The Trail Mix

Westchester/Fairfield Trail Race Series

2016 Raw Results

Below are the raw results used to calculate the overall standings for 2016.

Key:
LOOP = Leatherman’s Loop
AMS = A Mild Sprain
WTPE = Where the Pavement Ends
SBB = Sarah Bishop Bushwhack
RTF = Run The Farm
RRR = Raven Rocks Run

Year
Race
Place
DivPl
Time
First
Last
City
State
Sex
Age
cDiv
Pace
Bib#
runner_id
fPlace
mPlace
Points
2016 LOOP 1 1/1 0:38:09 Lucas Meyer Washington DC M 32 M30 06:04:00 1212 19937 1 100
2016 LOOP 2 1/50 0:39:21 Eion Nohilly Goldens Bridge NY M 18 MJr 06:15:00 1299 13328 2 99.9434
2016 LOOP 3 1/318 0:41:09 Luis Francisco Mahopac NY M 44 M40 06:32:00 712 18675 3 99.8868
2016 LOOP 4 2/50 0:41:27 Charlie Stewart Katonah NY M 15 MJr 06:35:00 1663 14681 4 99.8302
2016 LOOP 5 1/51 0:41:58 Victor Da Costa Mendoza Scarsdale NY M 25 M20 06:40:00 530 19941 5 99.7736
2016 LOOP 6 1/155 0:42:55 Arnold Rufino Tarrytown NY M 30 M30 06:49:00 57 17439 6 99.717
2016 LOOP 7 2/318 0:43:25 Tommy Nohilly Goldens Bridge NY M 49 M40 06:54:00 1 7843 7 99.6604
2016 LOOP 8 2/51 0:43:34 Joseph Nuara Stratford CT M 29 M20 06:55:00 1305 15046 8 99.6038
2016 LOOP 9 2/155 0:43:49 Matt Dinusson Brooklyn NY M 31 M30 06:58:00 89 15031 9 99.5472
2016 LOOP 10 3/318 0:43:53 Virgil Bretz Mount Kisco NY M 43 M40 06:58:00 345 17447 10 99.4906
2016 LOOP 11 3/155 0:43:54 Keeta Chantal Floyd VA M 39 M30 06:59:00 433 16364 11 99.434
2016 LOOP 12 4/318 0:44:07 Sam Teigen Hawthorne NJ M 41 M40 07:01:00 1708 19948 12 99.3774
2016 LOOP 13 3/50 0:44:47 Tyler Harris Millington NJ M 17 MJr 07:07:00 823 16337 13 99.3208
2016 LOOP 14 3/51 0:44:55 Geoff MacPhail New York NY M 27 M20 07:08:00 1117 17457 14 99.2642
2016 LOOP 15 4/155 0:44:56 Matt Bedoukian Redding CT M 36 M30 07:08:00 267 11883 15 99.2076
2016 LOOP 16 1/212 0:45:10 John Hogan Washington Township NJ M 50 M50 07:11:00 867 15005 16 99.151
2016 LOOP 17 4/51 0:45:14 Taylor Hartstein Brooklyn NY M 26 M20 07:11:00 826 19953 17 99.0944
2016 LOOP 18 5/51 0:45:17 Justin Tufariello Somerville MA M 26 M20 07:12:00 1737 11888 18 99.0378
2016 LOOP 19 5/318 0:45:18 John Sabatino Morris Plains NJ M 49 M40 07:12:00 6 4974 19 98.9812
2016 LOOP 20 4/50 0:45:20 Michael Van Der Merwe Westport CT M 18 MJr 07:12:00 18 19956 20 98.9246
2016 LOOP 21 6/318 0:45:33 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY M 41 M40 07:14:00 3 4412 21 98.868
2016 LOOP 22 5/155 0:45:53 Benjamin Hopkins Larchmont NY M 34 M30 07:17:00 877 19958 22 98.8114
2016 LOOP 23 6/155 0:46:13 Nicholas Peretta Long Island Cit NY M 30 M30 07:21:00 1383 18710 23 98.7548
2016 LOOP 24 7/318 0:46:16 John McElroy Danbury CT M 40 M40 07:21:00 1167 8213 24 98.6982
2016 LOOP 25 5/50 0:46:16 Brendan Carroll South Salem NY M 15 MJr 07:21:00 412 19961 25 98.6416
2016 LOOP 26 8/318 0:46:46 Josh Faust Bedford NY M 43 M40 07:26:00 657 12979 26 98.585
2016 LOOP 27 6/50 0:47:11 Jack Buckley Katonah NY M 16 MJr 07:30:00 1290 19963 27 98.5284
2016 LOOP 28 7/50 0:47:12 Daniel Neuburger Katonah NY M 17 MJr 07:30:00 1289 17448 28 98.4718
2016 LOOP 29 9/318 0:47:19 Eric Pudimott Union City NJ M 46 M40 07:31:00 1426 19965 29 98.4152
2016 LOOP 30 10/318 0:47:24 Noah Pearce Ossining NY M 41 M40 07:32:00 1374 11887 30 98.3586
2016 LOOP 31 7/155 0:47:26 Matthew Post Monroe NY M 39 M30 07:32:00 1414 6507 31 98.302
2016 LOOP 32 2/212 0:47:33 Sam Vail Norwalk CT M 56 M50 07:33:00 1747 19968 32 98.2454
2016 LOOP 33 8/50 0:47:34 Jake Aryeh Bedford NY M 16 MJr 07:33:00 93 17358 33 98.1888
2016 LOOP 34 11/318 0:47:41 Mike Porter Hillsborough NJ M 46 M40 07:34:00 1411 19970 34 98.1322
2016 LOOP 35 8/155 0:47:48 William McArthur South Salem NY M 38 M30 07:36:00 1152 20150927003 35 98.0756
2016 LOOP 36 3/212 0:47:50 Greg Fleming Bedford NY M 53 M50 07:36:00 693 8638 36 98.019
2016 LOOP 37 4/212 0:47:52 James Hourihan Wyckoff NJ M 51 M50 07:36:00 882 12893 37 97.9624
2016 LOOP 38 12/318 0:47:53 Rudi Trivigno Wood Ridge NJ M 47 M40 07:37:00 1732 18704 38 97.9058
2016 LOOP 39 13/318 0:47:57 Edward Eigel Bedford NY M 44 M40 07:37:00 617 17559 39 97.8492
2016 LOOP 40 5/212 0:47:59 Keith Realander Ridgefield CT M 50 M50 07:37:00 1451 15070 40 97.7926
2016 LOOP 41 9/50 0:48:01 Curtis Alter Mamaroneck NY M 15 MJr 07:38:00 217 19977 41 97.736
2016 LOOP 42 10/50 0:48:12 Sean Vincent Somers NY M 14 MKd 07:39:00 1771 17624 42 97.6794
2016 LOOP 43 1/2 0:48:14 Laura Kline New Paltz NY F 38 F30 07:40:00 986 17445 1 100
2016 LOOP 44 14/318 0:48:20 Matthew O'Halloran Wilton CT M 46 M40 07:41:00 1318 12852 43 97.6228
2016 LOOP 45 1/42 0:48:23 Eamonn Sullivan White Plains NY M 12 MKd 07:41:00 12 15449 44 97.5662
2016 LOOP 46 9/155 0:48:27 Brad Alan Tuckahoe NY M 39 M30 07:42:00 211 19982 45 97.5096
2016 LOOP 47 10/155 0:48:41 Matt Hanley Ridgewood NJ M 35 M30 07:44:00 813 16237 46 97.453
2016 LOOP 48 11/50 0:48:43 Jackson Mingle South Salem NY M 16 MJr 07:44:00 1228 19984 47 97.3964
2016 LOOP 49 2/2 0:48:45 Gemma Nuttall Katonah NY F 18 FJr 07:45:00 1308 17542 2 99.8914
2016 LOOP 50 6/212 0:48:45 Timothy O’Connell Ridgefield CT M 54 M50 07:45:00 1335 7082 48 97.3398
2016 LOOP 51 11/155 0:48:48 Andy Bromage Branford CT M 38 M30 07:45:00 351 19987 49 97.2832
2016 LOOP 52 12/155 0:48:56 Nathaniel Eames Brooklyn NY M 33 M30 07:46:00 605 16377 50 97.2266
2016 LOOP 53 7/212 0:48:56 Stephen Marsalese Port Chester NY M 50 M50 07:47:00 1143 4977 51 97.17
2016 LOOP 54 15/318 0:48:59 Robert Lynch Larchmont NY M 43 M40 07:47:00 1097 3229 52 97.1134
2016 LOOP 55 13/155 0:49:00 John Dullaghan East Northport NY M 39 M30 07:47:00 598 19991 53 97.0568
2016 LOOP 56 16/318 0:49:02 David Yoo Ridgewood NJ M 42 M40 07:47:00 1869 19992 54 97.0002
2016 LOOP 57 8/212 0:49:07 Bill Fleming Northport NY M 58 M50 07:48:00 692 10380 55 96.9436
2016 LOOP 58 17/318 0:49:35 Robert Low West Hartford CT M 40 M40 07:53:00 1089 19994 56 96.887
2016 LOOP 59 18/318 0:49:36 James Conopask Southport CT M 46 M40 07:53:00 479 19995 57 96.8304
2016 LOOP 60 14/155 0:49:36 Johnny De Paola Haskell NJ M 33 M30 07:53:00 548 19996 58 96.7738
2016 LOOP 61 1/106 0:49:43 Lindsey Felling Larchmont NY F 32 F30 07:54:00 663 15079 3 99.7828
2016 LOOP 62 19/318 0:49:48 John Yastion Highland Mills NY M 43 M40 07:55:00 1866 18699 59 96.7172
2016 LOOP 63 20/318 0:49:56 Wolf Koslow Tenafly NJ M 47 M40 07:56:00 1001 17594 60 96.6606
2016 LOOP 64 21/318 0:49:57 Sean Cahillane Bedford NY M 42 M40 07:56:00 96 15100 61 96.604
2016 LOOP 65 22/318 0:50:23 Tony Kharitonov Millburn NJ M 47 M40 08:00:00 973 17488 62 96.5474
2016 LOOP 66 23/318 0:50:27 John Trunik West Hartford CT M 47 M40 08:01:00 113 3905 63 96.4908
2016 LOOP 67 15/155 0:50:30 Abram Falek Ardsley NY M 37 M30 08:01:00 651 20003 64 96.4342
2016 LOOP 68 1/157 0:50:39 Cathrine Levine Pound Ridge NY F 44 F40 08:03:00 1056 16257 4 99.6742
2016 LOOP 69 9/212 0:50:46 Tim Evnin Bedford NY M 51 M50 08:04:00 109 3503 65 96.3776
2016 LOOP 70 16/155 0:50:47 Jeffrey Schleppy Darien CT M 39 M30 08:04:00 1546 20006 66 96.321
2016 LOOP 71 12/50 0:50:48 Brian Didonna Millington NJ M 18 MJr 08:04:00 575 20007 67 96.2644
2016 LOOP 72 17/155 0:50:56 Matthew Weiss White Plains NY M 38 M30 08:05:00 1817 20008 68 96.2078
2016 LOOP 73 10/212 0:51:00 Al Ruiz Sleepy Hollow NY M 51 M50 08:06:00 1507 20009 69 96.1512
2016 LOOP 74 18/155 0:51:03 Jeff Burns Gardiner NY M 34 M30 08:07:00 379 19033 70 96.0946
2016 LOOP 75 1/32 0:51:06 Kathryn Nohilly Goldens Bridge NY F 16 FJr 08:07:00 1300 14286 5 99.5656
2016 LOOP 76 6/51 0:51:07 James Leidel Pound Ridge NY M 20 M20 08:07:00 1045 18749 71 96.038
2016 LOOP 77 19/155 0:51:08 Brenton Greer Larchmont NY M 37 M30 08:07:00 784 18830 72 95.9814
2016 LOOP 78 20/155 0:51:09 Douglas Palma Bronxville NY M 38 M30 08:08:00 1357 16261 73 95.9248
2016 LOOP 79 11/212 0:51:17 Randy Chamberland Shelton CT M 55 M50 08:09:00 432 18738 74 95.8682
2016 LOOP 80 2/157 0:51:22 Jennifer Harvey New York NY F 47 F40 08:10:00 827 20016 6 99.457
2016 LOOP 81 21/155 0:51:27 Peter Hughes Mohegan Lake NY M 39 M30 08:10:00 890 2015517088 75 95.8116
2016 LOOP 82 22/155 0:51:30 Brian O'Rourke Ridgefield CT M 39 M30 08:11:00 1321 13956 76 95.755
2016 LOOP 83 24/318 0:51:37 Adam Troso Chappaqua NY M 43 M40 08:12:00 1734 6685 77 95.6984
2016 LOOP 84 12/212 0:51:44 Bill Bradsell Bedford NY M 55 M50 08:13:00 127 2165 78 95.6418
2016 LOOP 85 13/50 0:51:52 Jack Harwood Bronxville NY M 16 MJr 08:14:00 830 18854 79 95.5852
2016 LOOP 86 2/106 0:51:53 Natalie Staszak New Fairfield CT F 33 F30 08:14:00 1650 16272 7 99.3484
2016 LOOP 87 23/155 0:51:54 Brian Metro Hartsdale NY M 32 M30 08:15:00 1206 18787 80 95.5286
2016 LOOP 88 14/50 0:52:06 Kevin McMahon South Salem NY M 15 MJr 08:17:00 41 20024 81 95.472
2016 LOOP 89 15/50 0:52:10 William Patterson Millington NJ M 18 MJr 08:17:00 1369 17768 82 95.4154
2016 LOOP 90 24/155 0:52:16 Jonathan Bardey New York NY M 35 M30 08:18:00 250 18702 83 95.3588
2016 LOOP 91 16/50 0:52:19 Brandon Buscema South Salem NY M 14 MKd 08:19:00 380 18995 84 95.3022
2016 LOOP 92 1/48 0:52:21 Chelsea Ellis Rye Brook NY F 27 F20 08:19:00 623 20028 8 99.2398
2016 LOOP 93 3/106 0:52:24 Tiffany Carson New York NY F 32 F30 08:20:00 414 16274 9 99.1312
2016 LOOP 94 25/155 0:52:26 James Knowles Norwalk CT M 37 M30 08:20:00 989 9470 85 95.2456
2016 LOOP 95 2/48 0:52:32 Erica Cirino East Northport NY F 23 F20 08:21:00 444 20031 10 99.0226
2016 LOOP 96 13/212 0:52:36 Paul Welch Wilton CT M 51 M50 08:21:00 1825 12000 86 95.189
2016 LOOP 97 17/50 0:52:40 Samuel Johnston Cross River NY M 18 MJr 08:22:00 939 20033 87 95.1324
2016 LOOP 98 2/42 0:52:44 Charlie Lewis Bedford NY M 13 MKd 08:23:00 1061 17775 88 95.0758
2016 LOOP 99 25/318 0:52:46 Brian Clinton New York NY M 40 M40 08:23:00 452 18968 89 95.0192
2016 LOOP 100 26/318 0:52:47 Kevin Gill Carle Place NY M 43 M40 08:23:00 748 20036 90 94.9626
2016 LOOP 101 14/212 0:52:50 Ron Roth Pawling NY M 54 M50 08:24:00 1499 10364 91 94.906
2016 LOOP 102 3/157 0:52:54 Connie Seigh Pleasant Valley NY F 47 F40 08:24:00 1574 18752 11 98.914
2016 LOOP 103 1/46 0:52:55 Tim Parshall Barkhamstead CT M 63 M60 08:24:00 110 573 92 94.8494
2016 LOOP 104 15/212 0:52:57 Tim Debany Ridgefield CT M 53 M50 08:25:00 123 1759 93 94.7928
2016 LOOP 105 18/50 0:53:00 John Kelley Mt. Kisco NY M 16 MJr 08:25:00 1887 6866 94 94.7362
2016 LOOP 106 27/318 0:53:03 Michael Jacobson Katonah NY M 40 M40 08:26:00 919 20042 95 94.6796
2016 LOOP 107 16/212 0:53:04 Lewis Leone Scarsdale NY M 57 M50 08:26:00 1050 20043 96 94.623
2016 LOOP 108 28/318 0:53:05 Chip Lewis Bedford NY M 47 M40 08:26:00 1062 13933 97 94.5664
2016 LOOP 109 2/46 0:53:06 Joseph Mokszycki South Salem NY M 60 M60 08:26:00 1238 593 98 94.5098
2016 LOOP 110 26/155 0:53:07 Michael Struble Mount Kisco NY M 37 M30 08:26:00 1674 14127 99 94.4532
2016 LOOP 111 27/155 0:53:11 Luke Albrecht Newtown CT M 37 M30 08:27:00 213 14026 100 94.3966
2016 LOOP 112 1/82 0:53:12 Kerry Arsenault Guiford CT F 51 F50 08:27:00 2 2062 12 98.8054
2016 LOOP 113 29/318 0:53:20 Dave Dececco New York NY M 46 M40 08:28:00 551 13993 101 94.34
2016 LOOP 114 28/155 0:53:20 Nicholas Tytka Hoboken NJ M 30 M30 08:28:00 1742 18756 102 94.2834
2016 LOOP 115 30/318 0:53:21 Erick Wilson Stamford CT M 45 M40 08:29:00 420 5741 103 94.2268
2016 LOOP 116 31/318 0:53:23 Philip Gutry Old Greenwich CT M 42 M40 08:29:00 801 20052 104 94.1702
2016 LOOP 117 29/155 0:53:23 Nicholas Parks Bronxville NY M 38 M30 08:29:00 1363 18897 105 94.1136
2016 LOOP 118 32/318 0:53:25 Brad Felix Valley Cottage NY M 42 M40 08:29:00 660 17532 106 94.057
2016 LOOP 119 33/318 0:53:25 Matt Ocken Bedford NY M 46 M40 08:29:00 1333 20055 107 94.0004
2016 LOOP 120 34/318 0:53:29 Paul Epstein New York NY M 44 M40 08:30:00 634 5122 108 93.9438
2016 LOOP 121 7/51 0:53:30 Marty Gennusa New York NY M 29 M20 08:30:00 738 12847 109 93.8872
2016 LOOP 122 4/157 0:53:36 Kirtley Cameron Bedford NY F 42 F40 08:31:00 393 11332 13 98.6968
2016 LOOP 123 8/51 0:53:40 Brett Eastman Southbury CT M 29 M20 08:32:00 607 12930 110 93.8306
2016 LOOP 124 30/155 0:53:44 Rowan Chantal Floyd VA M 30 M30 08:32:00 434 15057 111 93.774
2016 LOOP 125 3/48 0:53:45 Kaylee Grant Ridgefield CT F 29 F20 08:32:00 776 20061 14 98.5882
2016 LOOP 126 17/212 0:53:49 Paul Woolley Fairfield CT M 51 M50 08:33:00 1861 2579 112 93.7174
2016 LOOP 127 35/318 0:53:52 Jeffrey Penn Rye Brook NY M 45 M40 08:33:00 1378 16348 113 93.6608
2016 LOOP 128 4/48 0:54:02 Jackie McCarthy Croton On Hudson NY F 24 F20 08:35:00 1159 20064 15 98.4796
2016 LOOP 129 36/318 0:54:13 Brad Sage Larchmont NY M 46 M40 08:37:00 1519 15414 114 93.6042
2016 LOOP 130 37/318 0:54:13 Mark Connors Bronxville NY M 49 M40 08:37:00 476 19087 115 93.5476
2016 LOOP 131 31/155 0:54:15 Rajay Bagaria Garrison NY M 39 M30 08:37:00 237 17737 116 93.491
2016 LOOP 132 18/212 0:54:15 Alex Tripp Garrison NY M 51 M50 08:37:00 1731 10291 117 93.4344
2016 LOOP 133 38/318 0:54:16 Tom Curley South Salem NY M 41 M40 08:37:00 520 17607 118 93.3778
2016 LOOP 134 32/155 0:54:16 Josh Adler Brooklyn NY M 34 M30 08:37:00 206 20070 119 93.3212
2016 LOOP 135 5/157 0:54:17 Angela McDermott Trumbull CT F 40 F40 08:37:00 1163 15790 16 98.371
2016 LOOP 136 19/212 0:54:25 Peter Holland Bronxville NY M 51 M50 08:39:00 872 16821 120 93.2646
2016 LOOP 137 20/212 0:54:30 Kelsey Nix Katonah NY M 55 M50 08:39:00 119 5147 121 93.208
2016 LOOP 138 33/155 0:54:33 Gregory Rosetti Scranton PA M 33 M30 08:40:00 1495 15194 122 93.1514
2016 LOOP 139 39/318 0:54:35 David Junius Old Greenwich CT M 45 M40 08:40:00 944 20075 123 93.0948
2016 LOOP 140 3/42 0:54:44 Bart Codd New Canaan CT M 13 MKd 08:42:00 457 19049 124 93.0382
2016 LOOP 141 9/51 0:54:48 Andrew Joelson New York NY M 28 M20 08:42:00 928 20077 125 92.9816
2016 LOOP 142 4/106 0:54:52 Rachel Massa Cross River NY F 36 F30 08:43:00 1150 16554 17 98.2624
2016 LOOP 143 10/51 0:54:55 Aaron Katz Stamford CT M 21 M20 08:43:00 954 20079 126 92.925
2016 LOOP 144 34/155 0:54:58 Ben Smith Brooklyn NY M 36 M30 08:44:00 1622 19079 127 92.8684
2016 LOOP 145 40/318 0:55:02 Jason Braun Garrison NY M 47 M40 08:44:00 336 17630 128 92.8118
2016 LOOP 146 19/50 0:55:05 Jack Welch Wyckoff NJ M 15 MJr 08:45:00 1823 16715 129 92.7552
2016 LOOP 147 5/106 0:55:06 Allie Thompson New York NY F 39 F30 08:45:00 1712 17083 18 98.1538
2016 LOOP 148 41/318 0:55:09 Ted Ferrarone Larchmont NY M 40 M40 08:46:00 1125 20084 130 92.6986
2016 LOOP 149 6/157 0:55:11 Lindsay Obrig Valley Cottage NY F 43 F40 08:46:00 1332 16352 19 98.0452
2016 LOOP 150 35/155 0:55:13 Fergus Smail Stamford CT M 39 M30 08:46:00 1621 13942 131 92.642
2016 LOOP 151 7/157 0:55:13 Whitney Wasserman South Salem NY F 40 F40 08:46:00 1807 18825 20 97.9366
2016 LOOP 152 42/318 0:55:14 Troy Burk Norwalk CT M 44 M40 08:46:00 84 20088 132 92.5854
2016 LOOP 153 20/50 0:55:14 Ryan Comstock South Salem NY M 14 MKd 08:47:00 466 20089 133 92.5288
2016 LOOP 154 43/318 0:55:16 Michael Brady Kings Park NY M 47 M40 08:47:00 334 16318 134 92.4722
2016 LOOP 155 5/48 0:55:19 Olivia Gennusa Ridgefield CT F 26 F20 08:47:00 739 18804 21 97.828
2016 LOOP 156 36/155 0:55:27 William Ozanne Darien CT M 37 M30 08:49:00 1349 20092 135 92.4156
2016 LOOP 157 21/50 0:55:30 Koby Weston Cross River NY M 15 MJr 08:49:00 1828 18999 136 92.359
2016 LOOP 158 37/155 0:55:32 Richard Oberdorf Portland ME M 34 M30 08:49:00 1327 15078 137 92.3024
2016 LOOP 159 21/212 0:55:37 Robert Wiesenberg Larchmont NY M 52 M50 08:50:00 1838 13919 138 92.2458
2016 LOOP 160 44/318 0:55:41 Sy Aryeh Bedford NY M 46 M40 08:51:00 91 16075 139 92.1892
2016 LOOP 161 45/318 0:55:41 Eric Scheffler Scarsdale NY M 46 M40 08:51:00 1542 8628 140 92.1326
2016 LOOP 162 46/318 0:55:43 Brian Cossari Gaylordsville CT M 41 M40 08:51:00 495 13121 141 92.076
2016 LOOP 163 47/318 0:55:44 Mark Evans Fairfield CT M 40 M40 08:51:00 643 18858 142 92.0194
2016 LOOP 164 3/46 0:55:44 Oscar Vargas South Salem NY M 60 M60 08:51:00 1757 309 143 91.9628
2016 LOOP 165 22/50 0:55:45 Ian Wiatric South Salem NY M 14 MKd 08:51:00 1836 18090 144 91.9062
2016 LOOP 166 48/318 0:55:47 Steven Levy Yonkers NY M 44 M40 08:52:00 1060 20102 145 91.8496
2016 LOOP 167 22/212 0:55:49 James Congdon Milford CT M 55 M50 08:52:00 470 8768 146 91.793
2016 LOOP 168 38/155 0:55:51 Harry Grand Bedford NY M 38 M30 08:52:00 775 19182 147 91.7364
2016 LOOP 169 49/318 0:55:51 Mark Welch Wyckoff NJ M 49 M40 08:52:00 1824 12006 148 91.6798
2016 LOOP 170 39/155 0:55:53 Brian Bost Sleepy Hollow NY M 36 M30 08:53:00 321 18931 149 91.6232
2016 LOOP 171 23/212 0:55:54 Robert Hardie East Northport NY M 52 M50 08:53:00 818 14132 150 91.5666
2016 LOOP 172 50/318 0:56:02 Josh Lowell Pound Ridge NY M 43 M40 08:54:00 1090 3481 151 91.51
2016 LOOP 173 51/318 0:56:03 Gordon Plaut Ridgefield CT M 44 M40 08:54:00 1402 12150 152 91.4534
2016 LOOP 174 52/318 0:56:07 Paul Cirillo Mohawk NY M 40 M40 08:55:00 443 20110 153 91.3968
2016 LOOP 175 53/318 0:56:15 Douglas Parent Pelham NY M 46 M40 08:56:00 1362 18848 154 91.3402
2016 LOOP 176 54/318 0:56:18 Steven Cognato Danbury CT M 48 M40 08:57:00 460 20112 155 91.2836
2016 LOOP 177 11/51 0:56:21 Connor Daly Wantagh NY M 25 M20 08:57:00 537 15218 156 91.227
2016 LOOP 178 24/212 0:56:22 Mike Paletta Mount Kisco NY M 50 M50 08:57:00 16 2079 157 91.1704
2016 LOOP 179 55/318 0:56:25 Oliver Henzler Bedford NY M 42 M40 08:58:00 859 201510250001 158 91.1138
2016 LOOP 180 56/318 0:56:25 Lloyd Huber New York NY M 43 M40 08:58:00 888 20116 159 91.0572
2016 LOOP 181 57/318 0:56:28 Luke McGuinness Westport CT M 41 M40 08:58:00 1179 20117 160 91.0006
2016 LOOP 182 4/46 0:56:29 Steve Benoit Westport CT M 63 M60 08:58:00 279 13936 161 90.944
2016 LOOP 183 58/318 0:56:30 David Hulme Chappaqua NY M 48 M40 08:58:00 892 16387 162 90.8874
2016 LOOP 184 40/155 0:56:31 Markus Wilmers Brooklyn NY M 38 M30 08:59:00 1848 20120 163 90.8308
2016 LOOP 185 41/155 0:56:38 Zachary Staszak New Fairfield CT M 37 M30 09:00:00 1651 16249 164 90.7742
2016 LOOP 186 59/318 0:56:38 Juan Tacuri Croton On Hudson NY M 41 M40 09:00:00 1693 15127 165 90.7176
2016 LOOP 187 23/50 0:56:40 Skyler Holzman Croton On Hudson NY M 16 MJr 09:00:00 875 18984 166 90.661
2016 LOOP 188 42/155 0:56:43 Thomas Patterson New York NY M 30 M30 09:01:00 1368 20124 167 90.6044
2016 LOOP 189 60/318 0:56:43 Westin Lovy New Canaan CT M 43 M40 09:01:00 1088 12544 168 90.5478
2016 LOOP 190 6/106 0:56:44 Marina Fleming Rye NY F 39 F30 09:01:00 694 18997 22 97.7194
2016 LOOP 191 25/212 0:56:47 Michael Destasio Wingdale NY M 52 M50 09:01:00 571 20150920008 169 90.4912
2016 LOOP 192 43/155 0:56:48 Brett Feller Fishkill NY M 31 M30 09:01:00 661 18785 170 90.4346
2016 LOOP 193 7/106 0:56:48 Deanna Culbreath New York NY F 36 F30 09:01:00 513 12057 23 97.6108
2016 LOOP 194 61/318 0:56:48 Larry Martin Cross River NY M 45 M40 09:01:00 45 17771 171 90.378
2016 LOOP 195 62/318 0:56:50 Adam Egelberg New Rochelle NY M 45 M40 09:02:00 614 11230 172 90.3214
2016 LOOP 196 12/51 0:57:01 Dan Belber Bethel CT M 29 M20 09:03:00 272 13132 173 90.2648
2016 LOOP 197 26/212 0:57:03 Anders Stromquist Vasteras M 54 M50 09:04:00 1673 20133 174 90.2082
2016 LOOP 198 63/318 0:57:04 Christopher Flatt Wilton CT M 47 M40 09:04:00 691 20134 175 90.1516
2016 LOOP 199 27/212 0:57:04 Robert McGill Ridgefield CT M 51 M50 09:04:00 1169 11922 176 90.095
2016 LOOP 200 28/212 0:57:08 Robert Pisciotta West Hampton Beach NY M 52 M50 09:05:00 61 20136 177 90.0384
2016 LOOP 201 29/212 0:57:08 Randolph Miller Montville NJ M 54 M50 09:05:00 1220 15074 178 89.9818
2016 LOOP 202 5/46 0:57:10 Peter Gross Bronx NY M 61 M60 09:05:00 790 18396 179 89.9252
2016 LOOP 203 44/155 0:57:11 Lester Look Croton On Hudson NY M 37 M30 09:05:00 1084 20139 180 89.8686
2016 LOOP 204 45/155 0:57:12 Joey Marra Brooklyn NY M 31 M30 09:05:00 1140 201510250033 181 89.812
2016 LOOP 205 46/155 0:57:14 Dave Lesser Jersey City NJ M 37 M30 09:06:00 1053 18936 182 89.7554
2016 LOOP 206 8/106 0:57:15 Kay Naito Brooklyn NY F 33 F30 09:06:00 1275 18941 24 97.5022
2016 LOOP 207 9/106 0:57:16 Mallory Brennan Jersey City NJ F 34 F30 09:06:00 34 1111113 25 97.3936
2016 LOOP 208 10/106 0:57:17 Christy Leggiero Yonkers NY F 39 F30 09:06:00 1043 13217 26 97.285
2016 LOOP 209 64/318 0:57:22 Glen Kutler Ridgefield CT M 48 M40 09:07:00 1017 13111 183 89.6988
2016 LOOP 210 24/50 0:57:23 Walker Young Croton On Hudson NY M 16 MJr 09:07:00 1872 16594 184 89.6422
2016 LOOP 211 6/48 0:57:27 Molly McCann Rockville Center NY F 23 F20 09:08:00 1156 20147 27 97.1764
2016 LOOP 212 30/212 0:57:28 Robert Vara Carmel NY M 52 M50 09:08:00 1756 20148 185 89.5856
2016 LOOP 213 31/212 0:57:30 Lincoln Cleveland Bedford NY M 59 M50 09:08:00 449 16503 186 89.529
2016 LOOP 214 65/318 0:57:31 Paul Capuzzo Waldwick NJ M 43 M40 09:08:00 399 20150 187 89.4724
2016 LOOP 215 66/318 0:57:32 Ethan Waters Norwalk CT M 48 M40 09:08:00 1808 20151 188 89.4158
2016 LOOP 216 13/51 0:57:33 Tyler Stroud Mount Kisco NY M 24 M20 09:08:00 59 20152 189 89.3592
2016 LOOP 217 14/51 0:57:33 Myles Gillespie Rye NY M 25 M20 09:08:00 749 20153 190 89.3026
2016 LOOP 218 15/51 0:57:33 James Kennedy New York NY M 25 M20 09:08:00 967 20154 191 89.246
2016 LOOP 219 67/318 0:57:33 Robert Oden Bedford NY M 44 M40 09:08:00 1338 13012 192 89.1894
2016 LOOP 220 47/155 0:57:36 Tristan Fleming Rye NY M 39 M30 09:09:00 696 18998 193 89.1328
2016 LOOP 221 68/318 0:57:42 Brian Meacham Woodbridge CT M 41 M40 09:10:00 1192 18987 194 89.0762
2016 LOOP 222 69/318 0:57:48 Alan Bazaar Katonah NY M 46 M40 09:11:00 261 13937 195 89.0196
2016 LOOP 223 70/318 0:57:49 Eric Friedland Westport CT M 42 M40 09:11:00 717 17647 196 88.963
2016 LOOP 224 32/212 0:57:51 Brian Wieghaus Paramus NJ M 56 M50 09:11:00 1837 17581 197 88.9064
2016 LOOP 225 71/318 0:58:16 Tracey Bernstein Garrison NY M 48 M40 09:15:00 287 10515 198 88.8498
2016 LOOP 226 25/50 0:58:20 Jack Fife Bedford Hills NY M 16 MJr 09:16:00 675 15859 199 88.7932
2016 LOOP 227 72/318 0:58:24 John Goodrow Mahopac NY M 47 M40 09:17:00 764 15060 200 88.7366
2016 LOOP 228 33/212 0:58:25 Bill McBrayer Redding CT M 50 M50 09:17:00 1153 13136 201 88.68
2016 LOOP 229 48/155 0:58:28 Gabriel Brecher Katonah NY M 37 M30 09:17:00 339 20165 202 88.6234
2016 LOOP 230 73/318 0:58:28 Chris Depalma Southbury CT M 49 M40 09:17:00 566 8713 203 88.5668
2016 LOOP 231 6/46 0:58:29 Daniel Willey Stamford CT M 61 M60 09:17:00 1842 7319 204 88.5102
2016 LOOP 232 7/46 0:58:30 John Walsh Holmes NY M 60 M60 09:18:00 1794 5284 205 88.4536
2016 LOOP 233 2/82 0:58:34 Teren Block Ridgefield CT F 50 F50 09:18:00 302 14046 28 97.0678
2016 LOOP 234 34/212 0:58:46 Alain Benzaken Stamford CT M 55 M50 09:20:00 282 20170 206 88.397
2016 LOOP 235 16/51 0:58:46 Raymond Ramos New Rochelle NY M 24 M20 09:20:00 1438 20171 207 88.3404
2016 LOOP 236 3/82 0:58:48 Kerry Tomson Mount Kisco NY F 51 F50 09:20:00 114 6719 29 96.9592
2016 LOOP 237 49/155 0:58:55 John Sakowich Trumbull CT M 36 M30 09:21:00 1520 18819 208 88.2838
2016 LOOP 238 11/106 0:58:57 Deirdre Mooney Portland ME F 33 F30 09:22:00 1245 15375 30 96.8506
2016 LOOP 239 35/212 0:58:59 Paul Fost Pound Ridge NY M 52 M50 09:22:00 708 8907 209 88.2272
2016 LOOP 240 74/318 0:58:59 Jeff Castro Port Washington NY M 48 M40 09:22:00 418 18939 210 88.1706
2016 LOOP 241 36/212 0:59:04 James Marple Mt Kisco NY M 55 M50 09:23:00 1139 15329 211 88.114
2016 LOOP 242 75/318 0:59:08 Ben Taylor Brooklyn NY M 48 M40 09:24:00 1703 19151 212 88.0574
2016 LOOP 243 76/318 0:59:11 Cliff Bond Mount Kisco NY M 49 M40 09:24:00 314 17706 213 88.0008
2016 LOOP 244 26/50 0:59:11 Jack Capobianco South Salem NY M 14 MKd 09:24:00 398 14974 214 87.9442
2016 LOOP 245 50/155 0:59:18 Zach Ikkanda Bronx NY M 37 M30 09:25:00 904 19067 215 87.8876
2016 LOOP 246 77/318 0:59:24 Graham Nalle Dobbs Ferry NY M 42 M40 09:26:00 1276 11349 216 87.831
2016 LOOP 247 37/212 0:59:27 Stuart Novick Larchmont NY M 53 M50 09:27:00 1304 19113 217 87.7744
2016 LOOP 248 51/155 0:59:27 Dan Aitchison Cross River NY M 36 M30 09:27:00 19 10631 218 87.7178
2016 LOOP 249 27/50 0:59:33 Erik Hansen Centerport NY M 18 MJr 09:28:00 815 15210 219 87.6612
2016 LOOP 250 38/212 0:59:34 James Jennings New York NY M 52 M50 09:28:00 925 19427 220 87.6046
2016 LOOP 251 4/82 0:59:36 Dee Vogt Huntington NY F 56 F50 09:28:00 1777 15719 31 96.742
2016 LOOP 252 28/50 0:59:39 Brenden Oates South Salem NY M 16 MJr 09:29:00 1325 18011 221 87.548
2016 LOOP 253 8/46 0:59:44 John Krasniewicz Old Greenwich CT M 65 M60 09:29:00 23 9 222 87.4914
2016 LOOP 254 17/51 0:59:45 Matthew Pisera Goldens Bridge NY M 24 M20 09:29:00 1401 20190 223 87.4348
2016 LOOP 255 78/318 0:59:46 David Lucas Darien CT M 47 M40 09:30:00 1091 20191 224 87.3782
2016 LOOP 256 39/212 0:59:47 Bob Althen Southbury CT M 51 M50 09:30:00 220 19085 225 87.3216
2016 LOOP 257 40/212 0:59:47 John Kilgallon Bedford Hills NY M 52 M50 09:30:00 976 9481 226 87.265
2016 LOOP 258 9/46 0:59:50 James Smith Pleasantville NY M 60 M60 09:30:00 1626 11221 227 87.2084
2016 LOOP 259 5/82 0:59:50 Heidi Johnston Cross River NY F 55 F50 09:30:00 937 5495 32 96.6334
2016 LOOP 260 52/155 0:59:52 Paul Geaney South Salem NY M 37 M30 09:31:00 734 16584 228 87.1518
2016 LOOP 261 79/318 0:59:55 Anthony Chiaverini Fairfield CT M 44 M40 09:31:00 440 18933 229 87.0952
2016 LOOP 262 80/318 0:59:56 Tom Lewis Pound Ridge NY M 41 M40 09:31:00 1065 15223 230 87.0386
2016 LOOP 263 29/50 0:59:58 Dylan Oates South Salem NY M 17 MJr 09:31:00 1326 17889 231 86.982
2016 LOOP 264 41/212 0:59:58 Joe Mannion Brookfield CT M 55 M50 09:31:00 1133 16499 232 86.9254
2016 LOOP 265 4/42 0:59:58 Everett Banks Bedford NY M 13 MKd 09:31:00 247 18366 233 86.8688
2016 LOOP 266 81/318 1:00:01 Mark Breene Wilton CT M 48 M40 09:32:00 340 12034 234 86.8122
2016 LOOP 267 42/212 1:00:07 Christopher Giam Hopewell Junction NY M 56 M50 09:33:00 742 10262 235 86.7556
2016 LOOP 268 43/212 1:00:10 Bob Meyjes Darien CT M 53 M50 09:33:00 1215 9446 236 86.699
2016 LOOP 269 44/212 1:00:10 Jim Hadley Mount Kisco NY M 54 M50 09:33:00 803 20205 237 86.6424
2016 LOOP 270 12/106 1:00:16 Maureen Dollinger New York NY F 33 F30 09:34:00 585 20206 33 96.5248
2016 LOOP 271 10/46 1:00:17 Greg Sorensen Mount Kisco NY M 60 M60 09:35:00 1635 19041 238 86.5858
2016 LOOP 272 82/318 1:00:17 Jonathan Kaye Brooklyn NY M 44 M40 09:35:00 960 16780 239 86.5292
2016 LOOP 273 1/25 1:00:18 Nadia Kaye Brooklyn NY F 9 FKd 09:35:00 9 18453 34 96.4162
2016 LOOP 274 13/106 1:00:18 Stephanie Loscalzo Burlington VT F 30 F30 09:35:00 22 12340 35 96.3076
2016 LOOP 275 2/32 1:00:18 Cameron Crawford Waccabuc NY F 14 FKd 09:35:00 58 20211 36 96.199
2016 LOOP 276 8/157 1:00:21 Lia Gravier Bronxville NY F 44 F40 09:35:00 777 14062 37 96.0904
2016 LOOP 277 14/106 1:00:26 Keely Cheslack-Postava Hastings On Hudson NY F 39 F30 09:36:00 438 19052 38 95.9818
2016 LOOP 278 45/212 1:00:28 Charles Vaccaro Patterso NY M 53 M50 09:36:00 1746 12218 240 86.4726
2016 LOOP 279 83/318 1:00:29 Robert Strickland Norwalk CT M 42 M40 09:36:00 1671 18730 241 86.416
2016 LOOP 280 84/318 1:00:35 Carlos Fonseca South Salem NY M 46 M40 09:37:00 699 19014 242 86.3594
2016 LOOP 281 2/25 1:00:37 Tess Pisanelli Ridgefield CT F 13 FKd 09:38:00 1397 17669 39 95.8732
2016 LOOP 282 46/212 1:00:37 Chris Mendelsohn Huntington NY M 52 M50 09:38:00 1203 17668 243 86.3028
2016 LOOP 283 47/212 1:00:41 Peter Walsh Katonah NY M 50 M50 09:38:00 1795 12260 244 86.2462
2016 LOOP 284 85/318 1:00:42 Alex Kozersky Mount Kisco NY M 46 M40 09:38:00 1004 19039 245 86.1896
2016 LOOP 285 53/155 1:00:43 David Mann Mount Kisco NY M 34 M30 09:39:00 1131 20150927009 246 86.133
2016 LOOP 286 48/212 1:00:44 Andrew Pisanelli Ridgefield CT M 54 M50 09:39:00 1396 7208 247 86.0764
2016 LOOP 287 49/212 1:00:45 Lee Willett South Salem NY M 53 M50 09:39:00 1841 12220 248 86.0198
2016 LOOP 288 86/318 1:00:46 David Vogel Scarsdale NY M 47 M40 09:39:00 1773 15173 249 85.9632
2016 LOOP 289 54/155 1:00:46 Mathew Epstein New York NY M 34 M30 09:39:00 633 15140 250 85.9066
2016 LOOP 290 55/155 1:00:49 Dan Misner Trumbull CT M 39 M30 09:40:00 1229 18098 251 85.85
2016 LOOP 291 50/212 1:00:51 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY M 58 M50 09:40:00 936 17703 252 85.7934
2016 LOOP 292 11/46 1:00:52 Mike Bruscino Washingtonville NY M 60 M60 09:40:00 363 20228 253 85.7368
2016 LOOP 293 56/155 1:00:54 Brian Schmitt Stoneham MA M 30 M30 09:40:00 1548 18870 254 85.6802
2016 LOOP 294 9/157 1:00:55 Jill Ross Philadelphia PA F 44 F40 09:41:00 1496 17830 40 95.7646
2016 LOOP 295 18/51 1:00:55 Stefan Borowski New Canaan CT M 27 M20 09:41:00 13 20231 255 85.6236
2016 LOOP 296 7/48 1:00:56 Meghan Linekin Ridgefield CT F 21 F20 09:41:00 1074 12445 41 95.656
2016 LOOP 297 87/318 1:01:03 Kurt Krestinski Bronxville NY M 47 M40 09:42:00 1009 18905 256 85.567
2016 LOOP 298 88/318 1:01:03 Daniel Roberto Fishkill NY M 40 M40 09:42:00 1474 20234 257 85.5104
2016 LOOP 299 10/157 1:01:06 Eileen Neville Ridgewood NJ F 47 F40 09:42:00 1294 16520 42 95.5474
2016 LOOP 300 30/50 1:01:07 Orion Cummings South Salem NY M 14 MKd 09:42:00 14 12804 258 85.4538
2016 LOOP 301 51/212 1:01:10 Jamie Galler Goldens Bridge NY M 54 M50 09:43:00 727 16657 259 85.3972
2016 LOOP 302 89/318 1:01:13 Jonathan Mark Greenwich CT M 47 M40 09:43:00 1135 20238 260 85.3406
2016 LOOP 303 3/32 1:01:15 Susannah Ruotolo Katonah NY F 17 FJr 09:44:00 1509 20239 43 95.4388
2016 LOOP 304 5/42 1:01:16 Gus Kelley Mt. Kisco NY M 12 MKd 09:44:00 1886 20240 261 85.284
2016 LOOP 305 57/155 1:01:18 Kevin Rader Garrison NY M 36 M30 09:44:00 1434 19058 262 85.2274
2016 LOOP 306 11/157 1:01:18 Christine Dunnery New City NY F 48 F40 09:44:00 101 1111111 44 95.3302
2016 LOOP 307 6/42 1:01:20 Charlie Rudge Katonah NY M 13 MKd 09:45:00 1504 20243 263 85.1708
2016 LOOP 308 52/212 1:01:20 Mike Carangelo South Salem NY M 52 M50 09:45:00 400 17685 264 85.1142
2016 LOOP 309 53/212 1:01:21 Victor Rivera New York NY M 50 M50 09:45:00 1472 20245 265 85.0576
2016 LOOP 310 54/212 1:01:23 Christopher Durso Baldwin Place NY M 50 M50 09:45:00 601 17832 266 85.001
2016 LOOP 311 58/155 1:01:23 Michael Firer Pleasantville NY M 34 M30 09:45:00 686 18856 267 84.9444
2016 LOOP 312 55/212 1:01:24 Adam Norris Norwalk CT M 50 M50 09:45:00 1303 10243 268 84.8878
2016 LOOP 313 56/212 1:01:26 Robert Casper Armonk NY M 52 M50 09:45:00 416 8167 269 84.8312
2016 LOOP 314 90/318 1:01:30 Zach Friedman Katonah NY M 41 M40 09:46:00 718 201510250053 270 84.7746
2016 LOOP 315 91/318 1:01:31 Lee Stevens Katonah NY M 48 M40 09:46:00 1661 12133 271 84.718
2016 LOOP 316 59/155 1:01:32 Sean Oneil Brewster NY M 39 M30 09:46:00 1341 20252 272 84.6614
2016 LOOP 317 12/157 1:01:34 Kristen Noble Ridgefield CT F 41 F40 09:47:00 1297 20253 45 95.2216
2016 LOOP 318 57/212 1:01:35 Larry Katz Stamford CT M 50 M50 09:47:00 957 5427 273 84.6048
2016 LOOP 319 92/318 1:01:36 Jason Lazar Armonk NY M 42 M40 09:47:00 1039 19012 274 84.5482
2016 LOOP 320 93/318 1:01:36 Eddie Dec Stamford CT M 41 M40 09:47:00 550 14265 275 84.4916
2016 LOOP 321 94/318 1:01:38 Mark Kuniholm Hastings On Hudson NY M 42 M40 09:47:00 1015 16904 276 84.435
2016 LOOP 322 95/318 1:01:43 Seth Cameron Bedford NY M 42 M40 09:48:00 394 11319 277 84.3784
2016 LOOP 323 7/42 1:01:46 Jimmy McGough Hopewell Junction NY M 13 MKd 09:49:00 1175 20259 278 84.3218
2016 LOOP 324 6/82 1:01:51 Susan Murray Hauppauge NY F 52 F50 09:49:00 1272 14136 46 95.113
2016 LOOP 325 13/157 1:01:53 Susan Hoelzer New Canaan CT F 49 F40 09:50:00 17 4755 47 95.0044
2016 LOOP 326 14/157 1:01:55 Karen Haitoff Katonah NY F 47 F40 09:50:00 807 13756 48 94.8958
2016 LOOP 327 7/82 1:01:59 Adrienne Morgan Mount Kisco NY F 50 F50 09:51:00 1256 4686 49 94.7872
2016 LOOP 328 19/51 1:02:01 Eddie Bricker Brooklyn NY M 27 M20 09:51:00 346 14368 279 84.2652
2016 LOOP 329 15/106 1:02:01 Dana Bardey New York NY F 32 F30 09:51:00 248 20265 50 94.6786
2016 LOOP 330 58/212 1:02:04 Ron Morgan Mount Kisco NY M 50 M50 09:52:00 116 4687 280 84.2086
2016 LOOP 331 59/212 1:02:05 Winston Holt Darien CT M 52 M50 09:52:00 85 4459 281 84.152
2016 LOOP 332 8/48 1:02:13 Caroline Picard New Canaan CT F 21 F20 09:53:00 1394 20268 51 94.57
2016 LOOP 333 15/157 1:02:14 Eleanor Fosnot Pound Ridge NY F 44 F40 09:53:00 707 20269 52 94.4614
2016 LOOP 334 4/32 1:02:15 Kathleen Newman Katonah NY F 18 FJr 09:53:00 82 20270 53 94.3528
2016 LOOP 335 96/318 1:02:20 Peter Priolo Staten Island NY M 46 M40 09:54:00 1422 20271 282 84.0954
2016 LOOP 336 60/212 1:02:24 Oscar Mockridge Mount Kisco NY M 50 M50 09:55:00 1237 17676 283 84.0388
2016 LOOP 337 97/318 1:02:29 James Steele New Canaan CT M 47 M40 09:55:00 1652 5310 284 83.9822
2016 LOOP 338 60/155 1:02:29 Kurt Dudas Darien CT M 39 M30 09:56:00 597 201510250016 285 83.9256
2016 LOOP 339 61/155 1:02:29 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY M 35 M30 09:56:00 932 18798 286 83.869
2016 LOOP 340 98/318 1:02:31 Christopher Post Rhinebeck NY M 43 M40 09:56:00 1413 2523 287 83.8124
2016 LOOP 341 16/106 1:02:32 Alexandra Stein Stamford CT F 31 F30 09:56:00 1653 14231 54 94.2442
2016 LOOP 342 20/51 1:02:32 Michael Wood Hanover NH M 28 M20 09:56:00 44 20278 288 83.7558
2016 LOOP 343 31/50 1:02:34 Sam Connors Bronxville NY M 18 MJr 09:56:00 477 20279 289 83.6992
2016 LOOP 344 99/318 1:02:37 Doug Goldblatt Roswell GA M 41 M40 09:57:00 124 217 290 83.6426
2016 LOOP 345 62/155 1:02:39 Rick Bohlander Katonah NY M 30 M30 09:57:00 310 20281 291 83.586
2016 LOOP 346 100/318 1:02:41 Scott Brown Bedford Hills NY M 44 M40 09:57:00 360 16912 292 83.5294
2016 LOOP 347 61/212 1:02:45 Dan Delannoy Southport CT M 52 M50 09:58:00 555 17644 293 83.4728
2016 LOOP 348 62/212 1:02:53 Oliver Kaufman Stamford CT M 53 M50 09:59:00 958 20284 294 83.4162
2016 LOOP 349 12/46 1:02:57 Paul Pacchiana Cortlandt Manor NY M 61 M60 10:00:00 1350 20285 295 83.3596
2016 LOOP 350 101/318 1:03:04 Kevin Ford Islip NY M 48 M40 10:01:00 702 20286 296 83.303
2016 LOOP 351 63/212 1:03:07 Todd Ruppel Sleepy Hollow NY M 58 M50 10:02:00 1510 17967 297 83.2464
2016 LOOP 352 21/51 1:03:08 Brendan Wolfert Irvington NY M 26 M20 10:02:00 1856 20288 298 83.1898
2016 LOOP 353 8/82 1:03:08 Lucy Stewart Katonah NY F 52 F50 10:02:00 1664 14682 55 94.1356
2016 LOOP 354 32/50 1:03:11 Luke Lyons III Pound Ridge NY M 17 MJr 10:02:00 1107 19200 299 83.1332
2016 LOOP 355 64/212 1:03:14 Mark Purcell Bedford Hills NY M 50 M50 10:03:00 1430 20291 300 83.0766
2016 LOOP 356 9/82 1:03:14 Darlene Ritchie Cold Spring Harbor NY F 51 F50 10:03:00 1470 15226 56 94.027
2016 LOOP 357 102/318 1:03:19 Ira Wolfson Mount Kisco NY M 44 M40 10:03:00 1859 16540 301 83.02
2016 LOOP 358 16/157 1:03:20 Louisa Van Houten West New York NJ F 43 F40 10:04:00 1751 6172 57 93.9184
2016 LOOP 359 65/212 1:03:25 David Hiester West Milford NJ M 50 M50 10:04:00 861 5143 302 82.9634
2016 LOOP 360 5/32 1:03:31 Lamorna Coyle Brewster NY F 16 FJr 10:05:00 501 19149 58 93.8098
2016 LOOP 361 17/157 1:03:35 Dana Dacunha Sherman CT F 45 F40 10:06:00 533 13579 59 93.7012
2016 LOOP 362 8/42 1:03:36 Owen O'Donnell Floral Park NY M 11 MKd 10:06:00 1317 18088 303 82.9068
2016 LOOP 363 66/212 1:03:37 Thomas Cronin New Canaan CT M 50 M50 10:06:00 509 12344 304 82.8502
2016 LOOP 364 67/212 1:03:38 Frank Colella Scarsdale NY M 53 M50 10:07:00 464 14161 305 82.7936
2016 LOOP 365 18/157 1:03:42 Lisa Tuffy New Canaan CT F 49 F40 10:07:00 1738 20301 60 93.5926
2016 LOOP 366 17/106 1:03:43 Ambyr Chatzopoulos Basking Ridge NJ F 36 F30 10:07:00 436 15914 61 93.484
2016 LOOP 367 3/25 1:03:44 Margaret Puccio Pound Ridge NY F 10 FKd 10:07:00 1425 17174 62 93.3754
2016 LOOP 368 103/318 1:03:44 Justin Puccio Pound Ridge NY M 44 M40 10:07:00 1424 13149 306 82.737
2016 LOOP 369 104/318 1:03:46 Freddy Jones Pound Ridge NY M 46 M40 10:08:00 942 14024 307 82.6804
2016 LOOP 370 68/212 1:03:49 Simon Young Mount Kisco NY M 50 M50 10:08:00 1871 16586 308 82.6238
2016 LOOP 371 10/82 1:03:51 Kathy Jackson Woodbridge CT F 51 F50 10:09:00 915 10484 63 93.2668
2016 LOOP 372 4/25 1:03:52 Kelsey Crawford Waccabuc NY F 12 FKd 10:09:00 68 19227 64 93.1582
2016 LOOP 373 5/25 1:03:52 Sydney Bieber Katonah NY F 12 FKd 10:09:00 292 18116 65 93.0496
2016 LOOP 374 18/106 1:03:55 Jenny McGuinness Westport CT F 37 F30 10:09:00 1178 20310 66 92.941
2016 LOOP 375 105/318 1:03:56 Alan Martin Westport CT M 47 M40 10:09:00 1145 4228 309 82.5672
2016 LOOP 376 106/318 1:03:57 Michael Orth White Plains NY M 47 M40 10:09:00 1343 15582 310 82.5106
2016 LOOP 377 69/212 1:04:00 James Sporko Waterbury CT M 51 M50 10:10:00 1642 17855 311 82.454
2016 LOOP 378 63/155 1:04:02 Matt Malichio Norwalk CT M 34 M30 10:10:00 1127 20314 312 82.3974
2016 LOOP 379 107/318 1:04:02 James Clothier Ridgewood NJ M 47 M40 10:10:00 454 19059 313 82.3408
2016 LOOP 380 13/46 1:04:03 Matti Rinta-Tuuri Fairfield CT M 63 M60 10:10:00 1467 10580 314 82.2842
2016 LOOP 381 6/25 1:04:08 Quinn Alami Bedford NY F 12 FKd 10:11:00 150 16072 67 92.8324
2016 LOOP 382 108/318 1:04:10 Mehdi Alami Bedford NY M 48 M40 10:11:00 148 7958 315 82.2276
2016 LOOP 383 109/318 1:04:13 Dan Stoller Bedford NY M 45 M40 10:12:00 1668 9582 316 82.171
2016 LOOP 384 110/318 1:04:14 Jeremy Bergstein Brooklyn NY M 42 M40 10:12:00 284 9699 317 82.1144
2016 LOOP 385 19/106 1:04:21 Jacqueline Sweet Babylon NY F 35 F30 10:13:00 1688 20321 68 92.7238
2016 LOOP 386 70/212 1:04:21 Jim Funk Fairfield CT M 50 M50 10:13:00 719 8897 318 82.0578
2016 LOOP 387 20/106 1:04:25 Anne Heinrichs Eastchester NY F 36 F30 10:14:00 846 20323 69 92.6152
2016 LOOP 388 111/318 1:04:26 Peter Kelley Mt. Kisco NY M 49 M40 10:14:00 1888 11113 319 82.0012
2016 LOOP 389 71/212 1:04:28 Michael Smith Fishkill NY M 53 M50 10:14:00 1627 7226 320 81.9446
2016 LOOP 390 112/318 1:04:29 Gregg Lyon Longmeadow MA M 47 M40 10:14:00 1100 19104 321 81.888
2016 LOOP 391 72/212 1:04:30 Skip Carpenter Bedford NY M 50 M50 10:15:00 408 20327 322 81.8314
2016 LOOP 392 113/318 1:04:31 Jim Kapp Summit NJ M 48 M40 10:15:00 125 3123 323 81.7748
2016 LOOP 393 22/51 1:04:31 Victor Fernandez Ridgefield CT M 21 M20 10:15:00 668 14410 324 81.7182
2016 LOOP 394 114/318 1:04:33 James Bartlett Rye NY M 47 M40 10:15:00 255 20330 325 81.6616
2016 LOOP 395 115/318 1:04:34 David Clune Wilton CT M 42 M40 10:15:00 455 20331 326 81.605
2016 LOOP 396 64/155 1:04:34 Joseph Jensen Wantagh NY M 36 M30 10:15:00 926 20332 327 81.5484
2016 LOOP 397 116/318 1:04:35 Gregg Lemkau Bedford NY M 46 M40 10:15:00 1047 20333 328 81.4918
2016 LOOP 398 73/212 1:04:37 Kevin Lange Pleasantville NY M 56 M50 10:16:00 1030 9556 329 81.4352
2016 LOOP 399 74/212 1:04:38 John Tobin Waccabuc NY M 52 M50 10:16:00 1719 12168 330 81.3786
2016 LOOP 400 117/318 1:04:39 David Becker Katonah NY M 41 M40 10:16:00 87 20336 331 81.322
2016 LOOP 401 118/318 1:04:42 Adam Harper Stamford CT M 48 M40 10:17:00 820 2015517084 332 81.2654
2016 LOOP 402 9/48 1:04:46 Isabelle Ennis Bedford NY F 26 F20 10:17:00 629 20338 70 92.5066
2016 LOOP 403 23/51 1:04:46 Noah Ennis Bedford NY M 26 M20 10:17:00 630 8422 333 81.2088
2016 LOOP 404 33/50 1:04:48 Sam Kelley Mt. Kisco NY M 18 MJr 10:17:00 1890 20340 334 81.1522
2016 LOOP 405 75/212 1:04:48 Chris Montross Wethersfield CT M 55 M50 10:18:00 1243 868 335 81.0956
2016 LOOP 406 65/155 1:04:50 Evan Chalfin New Rochelle NY M 33 M30 10:18:00 431 20342 336 81.039
2016 LOOP 407 76/212 1:04:51 Glenn McCabe Brookfield CT M 50 M50 10:18:00 1154 3509 337 80.9824
2016 LOOP 408 119/318 1:04:54 Mike Vulpis Islip Terrace NY M 48 M40 10:19:00 1783 6645 338 80.9258
2016 LOOP 409 77/212 1:04:55 Flemming Hansen Centerport NY M 52 M50 10:19:00 817 15260 339 80.8692
2016 LOOP 410 34/50 1:04:58 Owen Lieber Bedford NY M 16 MJr 10:19:00 1067 19356 340 80.8126
2016 LOOP 411 24/51 1:05:00 Jason Cotroneo Stamford CT M 28 M20 10:20:00 496 20347 341 80.756
2016 LOOP 412 21/106 1:05:02 Katherine Long Stamford CT F 35 F30 10:20:00 71 17705 71 92.398
2016 LOOP 413 78/212 1:05:02 Michael Duvally Pound Ridge NY M 54 M50 10:20:00 603 7906 342 80.6994
2016 LOOP 414 35/50 1:05:05 Sylvan Cummings Croton-On-Hudson NY M 14 MKd 10:20:00 517 14851 343 80.6428
2016 LOOP 415 25/51 1:05:07 Ryan Weir New York NY M 26 M20 10:21:00 1816 20351 344 80.5862
2016 LOOP 416 66/155 1:05:10 Evan Volkman Stamford CT M 30 M30 10:21:00 1778 20352 345 80.5296
2016 LOOP 417 120/318 1:05:16 Paul Rentz Naugatuck CT M 45 M40 10:22:00 1457 17856 346 80.473
2016 LOOP 418 79/212 1:05:20 Fritz Von Mundorff Southbury CT M 52 M50 10:23:00 1781 20354 347 80.4164
2016 LOOP 419 121/318 1:05:22 Brian Stempel South Salem NY M 44 M40 10:23:00 1659 10795 348 80.3598
2016 LOOP 420 122/318 1:05:24 Gerard Cahalan New Milford CT M 46 M40 10:23:00 389 16294 349 80.3032
2016 LOOP 421 123/318 1:05:25 Sean Covert M 45 M40 10:23:00 136 17734 350 80.2466
2016 LOOP 422 7/25 1:05:25 Katie Hulme Chappaqua NY F 12 FKd 10:23:00 893 20358 72 92.2894
2016 LOOP 423 14/46 1:05:28 Kim Price Chester CT M 62 M60 10:24:00 1421 7937 351 80.19
2016 LOOP 424 36/50 1:05:29 Ryan Pufahl Somers NY M 15 MJr 10:24:00 1428 19292 352 80.1334
2016 LOOP 425 80/212 1:05:32 Henry Goodman Chappaqua NY M 52 M50 10:25:00 70 17110 353 80.0768
2016 LOOP 426 81/212 1:05:36 Christopher Ahlberg Fairfield CT M 54 M50 10:25:00 209 8079 354 80.0202
2016 LOOP 427 15/46 1:05:40 Paul Muessig Wallkill NY M 66 M60 10:26:00 21 2536 355 79.9636
2016 LOOP 428 67/155 1:05:45 Alex Willen Nyack NY M 34 M30 10:27:00 1840 17762 356 79.907
2016 LOOP 429 82/212 1:05:46 Eric Turkewitz New Rochelle NY M 56 M50 10:27:00 1740 16533 357 79.8504
2016 LOOP 430 22/106 1:05:47 Laura Cyran Hastings On Hudson NY F 36 F30 10:27:00 524 201510250100 73 92.1808
2016 LOOP 431 68/155 1:05:50 Douglas Shaw Goldens Bridge NY M 37 M30 10:27:00 1585 19233 358 79.7938
2016 LOOP 432 26/51 1:05:54 Jimmy Turner Ridgefield CT M 19 MJr 10:28:00 1741 20368 359 79.7372
2016 LOOP 433 10/48 1:05:56 Jessica Walls Southbury CT F 26 F20 10:28:00 1793 16788 74 92.0722
2016 LOOP 434 37/50 1:05:57 Jack Shevick Bedford NY M 16 MJr 10:28:00 1593 17294 360 79.6806
2016 LOOP 435 124/318 1:05:58 Stephen Scholz Fairfield CT M 41 M40 10:29:00 1556 20371 361 79.624
2016 LOOP 436 11/48 1:06:01 Cassandra Ring South Salem NY F 24 F20 10:29:00 1465 19275 75 91.9636
2016 LOOP 437 83/212 1:06:01 Al Kim North Salem NY M 51 M50 10:29:00 977 20373 362 79.5674
2016 LOOP 438 9/42 1:06:02 Oscar Morabito Katonah NY M 13 MKd 10:29:00 1249 20374 363 79.5108
2016 LOOP 439 84/212 1:06:02 Chris Oberhammer Bethel CT M 55 M50 10:29:00 1328 17871 364 79.4542
2016 LOOP 440 125/318 1:06:03 Tim Stevenson Trumbull CT M 49 M40 10:29:00 1662 12091 365 79.3976
2016 LOOP 441 126/318 1:06:05 Chris Suppa Katonah NY M 44 M40 10:30:00 1686 15222 366 79.341
2016 LOOP 442 23/106 1:06:05 Allison Suppa Katonah NY F 35 F30 10:30:00 1685 20378 76 91.855
2016 LOOP 443 6/32 1:06:07 Willa Tobin Waccabuc NY F 16 FJr 10:30:00 1722 20379 77 91.7464
2016 LOOP 444 69/155 1:06:08 William Hennessy Flanders NJ M 35 M30 10:30:00 853 20380 367 79.2844
2016 LOOP 445 127/318 1:06:15 Robert Schweizer Rye NY M 40 M40 10:31:00 1567 19259 368 79.2278
2016 LOOP 446 19/157 1:06:20 Andrea Sullivan Pound Ridge NY F 48 F40 10:32:00 1675 20382 78 91.6378
2016 LOOP 447 38/50 1:06:31 Christian Willkehr Norwalk CT M 17 MJr 10:34:00 1845 16360 369 79.1712
2016 LOOP 448 128/318 1:06:32 Greg Hurst Katonah NY M 49 M40 10:34:00 900 15584 370 79.1146
2016 LOOP 449 85/212 1:06:32 John Scott Mount Kisco NY M 54 M50 10:34:00 1568 20385 371 79.058
2016 LOOP 450 20/157 1:06:35 Erica Fraiberg Greenlawn NY F 42 F40 10:35:00 711 20386 79 91.5292
2016 LOOP 451 70/155 1:06:41 Scott Sabo Bridgeport CT M 38 M30 10:35:00 1518 19061 372 79.0014
2016 LOOP 452 71/155 1:06:42 Jeremy Randol Bedford NY M 39 M30 10:36:00 1442 20388 373 78.9448
2016 LOOP 453 86/212 1:06:42 Dana Jones Ridgefield CT M 51 M50 10:36:00 941 7326 374 78.8882
2016 LOOP 454 129/318 1:06:44 Robert Gibbons Wilton CT M 46 M40 10:36:00 743 19042 375 78.8316
2016 LOOP 455 10/42 1:06:44 Ben Chadwick Pound Ridge NY M 13 MKd 10:36:00 429 20150927028 376 78.775
2016 LOOP 456 130/318 1:06:46 Michael Voltaggio Bedford NY M 48 M40 10:36:00 1780 10494 377 78.7184
2016 LOOP 457 11/42 1:06:47 Aidan Willkehr Norwalk CT M 11 MKd 10:36:00 1844 19175 378 78.6618
2016 LOOP 458 131/318 1:06:49 Charles Youngblood Armonk NY M 45 M40 10:37:00 1873 19091 379 78.6052
2016 LOOP 459 72/155 1:07:01 Kimron Thomas Brooklyn NY M 32 M30 10:39:00 1711 16605 380 78.5486
2016 LOOP 460 7/32 1:07:03 Rayn Schnell Pound Ridge NY F 14 FKd 10:39:00 1551 19865 80 91.4206
2016 LOOP 461 132/318 1:07:04 Robert Klein Armonk NY M 40 M40 10:39:00 985 19583 381 78.492
2016 LOOP 462 12/42 1:07:11 Christopher Pisciotta Croton-On-Hudson NY M 9 MKd 10:40:00 62 20398 382 78.4354
2016 LOOP 463 12/48 1:07:20 Gabrielle Brazauskas Southbury CT F 26 F20 10:42:00 338 20399 81 91.312
2016 LOOP 464 73/155 1:07:21 Jeff Wein Pound Ridge NY M 36 M30 10:42:00 1812 17987 383 78.3788
2016 LOOP 465 21/157 1:07:22 Kara Whelan South Salem NY F 40 F40 10:42:00 1832 9690 82 91.2034
2016 LOOP 466 27/51 1:07:24 William Earls Norwalk CT M 27 M20 10:42:00 606 20402 384 78.3222
2016 LOOP 467 133/318 1:07:27 David Elbaum Chappaqua NY M 46 M40 10:43:00 622 20150927024 385 78.2656
2016 LOOP 468 22/157 1:07:32 Aarti Comstock South Salem NY F 42 F40 10:44:00 465 13255 83 91.0948
2016 LOOP 469 87/212 1:07:35 David Dow Pound Ridge NY M 50 M50 10:44:00 596 20405 386 78.209
2016 LOOP 470 134/318 1:07:37 Mark Vincent Somers NY M 46 M40 10:44:00 1768 13097 387 78.1524
2016 LOOP 471 13/42 1:07:37 Ryan Vincent Somers NY M 10 MKd 10:44:00 1770 20407 388 78.0958
2016 LOOP 472 88/212 1:07:38 Richard Luth Berlin CT M 55 M50 10:45:00 122 3746 389 78.0392
2016 LOOP 473 135/318 1:07:42 Brian McDermott Trumbull CT M 40 M40 10:45:00 1164 15390 390 77.9826
2016 LOOP 474 89/212 1:07:43 Douglas Housman South Salem NY M 54 M50 10:45:00 883 14414 391 77.926
2016 LOOP 475 74/155 1:07:45 Stuart Woody Briarcliff Manor NY M 38 M30 10:46:00 1860 17900 392 77.8694
2016 LOOP 476 90/212 1:07:48 Jonathan Evans Greenwich CT M 53 M50 10:46:00 642 9741 393 77.8128
2016 LOOP 477 136/318 1:07:52 Richard Ma Chappaqua NY M 41 M40 10:47:00 1108 201510250042 394 77.7562
2016 LOOP 478 91/212 1:07:52 Bill Nightingale Norwalk CT M 52 M50 10:47:00 1296 13010 395 77.6996
2016 LOOP 479 16/46 1:07:56 Richard Brotherton Brooklyn NY M 62 M60 10:47:00 356 17807 396 77.643
2016 LOOP 480 137/318 1:07:56 Michael Cormier Pound Ridge NY M 48 M40 10:47:00 489 13158 397 77.5864
2016 LOOP 481 75/155 1:07:59 Michael Co Milford CT M 30 M30 10:48:00 456 17046 398 77.5298
2016 LOOP 482 138/318 1:07:59 Andrew Harwood Bronxville NY M 48 M40 10:48:00 828 19384 399 77.4732
2016 LOOP 483 92/212 1:07:59 Bob Vegliante Darien CT M 54 M50 10:48:00 1759 18429 400 77.4166
2016 LOOP 484 14/42 1:08:01 Charles Whitcomb Huntington NY M 13 MKd 10:48:00 1833 18006 401 77.36
2016 LOOP 485 139/318 1:08:03 Thomas Gorman Bayville NY M 49 M40 10:48:00 771 14522 402 77.3034
2016 LOOP 486 15/42 1:08:04 Noah Taylor Brooklyn NY M 10 MKd 10:49:00 1705 19126 403 77.2468
2016 LOOP 487 140/318 1:08:06 Jonathan Levine Pound Ridge NY M 40 M40 10:49:00 1058 13309 404 77.1902
2016 LOOP 488 16/42 1:08:09 Oscar Kaye Brooklyn NY M 11 MKd 10:49:00 961 20424 405 77.1336
2016 LOOP 489 141/318 1:08:09 Larry Mango South Salem NY M 46 M40 10:49:00 1130 13485 406 77.077
2016 LOOP 490 13/48 1:08:10 Amanda Aguzzi Bedford NY F 24 F20 10:50:00 208 20426 84 90.9862
2016 LOOP 491 142/318 1:08:10 Scott Anchin Armonk NY M 41 M40 10:50:00 223 20427 407 77.0204
2016 LOOP 492 17/42 1:08:13 Bryce O'Brien, III Bedford NY M 10 MKd 10:50:00 1314 20428 408 76.9638
2016 LOOP 493 14/48 1:08:14 Sara Oberhammer Bethel CT F 26 F20 10:50:00 1330 19111 85 90.8776
2016 LOOP 494 76/155 1:08:18 Michael Walker Stamford CT M 30 M30 10:51:00 1791 19446 409 76.9072
2016 LOOP 495 143/318 1:08:20 Diego Antman Cortlandt Manor NY M 45 M40 10:51:00 226 9629 410 76.8506
2016 LOOP 496 8/32 1:08:22 Anna Rugolo Stirling NJ F 15 FJr 10:52:00 1505 20432 86 90.769
2016 LOOP 497 9/32 1:08:30 Regina Kelley Mt. Kisco NY F 14 FKd 10:53:00 1889 20433 87 90.6604
2016 LOOP 498 93/212 1:08:31 Phillip Ennis Bedford NY M 55 M50 10:53:00 631 5335 411 76.794
2016 LOOP 499 144/318 1:08:31 Andy Sriubas Greenwich CT M 47 M40 10:53:00 1644 201510250079 412 76.7374
2016 LOOP 500 145/318 1:08:34 Bob Sorrentino Fairfield CT M 43 M40 10:53:00 1637 20436 413 76.6808
2016 LOOP 501 39/50 1:08:34 Chris Robinson Verona NJ M 15 MJr 10:53:00 1476 19283 414 76.6242
2016 LOOP 502 77/155 1:08:35 Mike Hurst Washington Crossing PA M 39 M30 10:54:00 901 201510250060 415 76.5676
2016 LOOP 503 146/318 1:08:38 Gary Mendelsohn Somers NY M 45 M40 10:54:00 1204 20439 416 76.511
2016 LOOP 504 147/318 1:08:39 James Rugolo Stirling NJ M 49 M40 10:54:00 1506 12470 417 76.4544
2016 LOOP 505 17/46 1:08:40 Jim Dipelesi Kings Park NY M 64 M60 10:54:00 582 10379 418 76.3978
2016 LOOP 506 94/212 1:08:40 David Concannon Katonah NY M 51 M50 10:54:00 467 17962 419 76.3412
2016 LOOP 507 24/106 1:08:41 Soledad Sosa Croton On Hudson NY F 36 F30 10:55:00 1638 20443 88 90.5518
2016 LOOP 508 148/318 1:08:41 Marc Seguin Blainville QC M 41 M40 10:55:00 1573 20444 420 76.2846
2016 LOOP 509 149/318 1:08:42 Kevin Cullen Pelham Manor NY M 49 M40 10:55:00 514 20445 421 76.228
2016 LOOP 510 95/212 1:08:42 Ed Zabrocki Cross River NY M 50 M50 10:55:00 1876 8929 422 76.1714
2016 LOOP 511 150/318 1:08:43 Francois Bourdeau Montreal QC M 43 M40 10:55:00 324 15399 423 76.1148
2016 LOOP 512 23/157 1:08:46 Laura Carillo Trumbull CT F 42 F40 10:55:00 402 19544 89 90.4432
2016 LOOP 513 24/157 1:08:50 Barbara Kuznetz Islandia NY F 42 F40 10:56:00 1020 20449 90 90.3346
2016 LOOP 514 96/212 1:08:51 Dean Neumann Northport NY M 58 M50 10:56:00 1292 17059 424 76.0582
2016 LOOP 515 97/212 1:08:59 Joe Kapp Raritan NJ M 52 M50 10:57:00 128 3668 425 76.0016
2016 LOOP 516 25/157 1:09:05 Martha Riley Pound Ridge NY F 48 F40 10:58:00 1463 12491 91 90.226
2016 LOOP 517 98/212 1:09:06 Michael Riley Pound Ridge NY M 54 M50 10:58:00 1464 5827 426 75.945
2016 LOOP 518 151/318 1:09:07 Jeffrey Olsen Waterbury CT M 41 M40 10:59:00 1340 15119 427 75.8884
2016 LOOP 519 152/318 1:09:07 Allan Schoenberg Ardsley NY M 47 M40 10:59:00 1554 20455 428 75.8318
2016 LOOP 520 26/157 1:09:07 Kelly Flatt Norwalk CT F 42 F40 10:59:00 86 20456 92 90.1174
2016 LOOP 521 78/155 1:09:09 Jim Munz Mamaroneck NY M 37 M30 10:59:00 1267 20457 429 75.7752
2016 LOOP 522 79/155 1:09:20 Frank Spinelli Elmsford NY M 36 M30 11:01:00 1641 17916 430 75.7186
2016 LOOP 523 80/155 1:09:23 Anthony Bologna Nanuet NY M 31 M30 11:01:00 312 20459 431 75.662
2016 LOOP 524 99/212 1:09:25 Ken Krasnow Bedford NY M 50 M50 11:02:00 1005 9783 432 75.6054
2016 LOOP 525 81/155 1:09:29 Kevin Doonan Stamford CT M 31 M30 11:02:00 594 19415 433 75.5488
2016 LOOP 526 153/318 1:09:31 Michael Fabry Mount Kisco NY M 45 M40 11:03:00 644 20462 434 75.4922
2016 LOOP 527 40/50 1:09:33 Ian Handler Stamford CT M 17 MJr 11:03:00 812 20463 435 75.4356
2016 LOOP 528 10/32 1:09:33 Teagan Cronin South Salem NY F 16 FJr 11:03:00 508 15622 93 90.0088
2016 LOOP 529 82/155 1:09:33 Brendan Rogers Wappingers Falls NY M 35 M30 11:03:00 1485 20465 436 75.379
2016 LOOP 530 18/46 1:09:36 Jim Huvane Sleepy Hollow NY M 60 M60 11:03:00 903 20466 437 75.3224
2016 LOOP 531 27/157 1:09:37 Stacy Albanese Bedford NY F 48 F40 11:03:00 212 13606 94 89.9002
2016 LOOP 532 100/212 1:09:37 Edward Marian Huntington Station NY M 55 M50 11:03:00 1134 19055 438 75.2658
2016 LOOP 533 41/50 1:09:38 Matthew Neville Ridgewood NJ M 15 MJr 11:04:00 1295 18215 439 75.2092
2016 LOOP 534 25/106 1:09:39 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY F 39 F30 11:04:00 1375 10548 95 89.7916
2016 LOOP 535 11/82 1:09:39 Maggie Deluca Waccabuc NY F 56 F50 11:04:00 560 6622 96 89.683
2016 LOOP 536 19/46 1:09:43 Dan Sullivan Pound Ridge NY M 62 M60 11:04:00 1676 2596 440 75.1526
2016 LOOP 537 18/42 1:09:45 Ewan MacDonald Mount Kisco NY M 9 MKd 11:05:00 1112 20473 441 75.096
2016 LOOP 538 28/157 1:09:45 Ann MacDonald Mount Kisco NY F 40 F40 11:05:00 1109 13876 97 89.5744
2016 LOOP 539 29/157 1:09:48 Jackie Vanover Tarrytown NY F 44 F40 11:05:00 1755 18021 98 89.4658
2016 LOOP 540 101/212 1:09:48 Stephen Burnett Ridgefield CT M 50 M50 11:05:00 378 11720 442 75.0394
2016 LOOP 541 154/318 1:09:50 Christopher Boege Bedford NY M 48 M40 11:05:00 306 13368 443 74.9828
2016 LOOP 542 155/318 1:09:50 Michael Kornacki Darien CT M 48 M40 11:05:00 999 20478 444 74.9262
2016 LOOP 543 20/46 1:09:51 Marc Schreiber Sarasota FL M 64 M60 11:06:00 1558 15779 445 74.8696
2016 LOOP 544 12/82 1:09:52 Alison Kaplan Bedford NY F 51 F50 11:06:00 951 12239 99 89.3572
2016 LOOP 545 102/212 1:09:52 Yair Kadmon Rye Brook NY M 54 M50 11:06:00 947 17767 446 74.813
2016 LOOP 546 26/106 1:09:56 Halley Rogers Wappingers Falls NY F 35 F30 11:06:00 1486 19398 100 89.2486
2016 LOOP 547 83/155 1:09:56 Scott Harrison Bedford NY M 36 M30 11:06:00 824 1754 447 74.7564
2016 LOOP 548 27/106 1:09:57 Anna Casagrande Brooklyn NY F 39 F30 11:07:00 415 17287 101 89.14
2016 LOOP 549 84/155 1:09:58 Kevin Sheehan Bedford NY M 32 M30 11:07:00 1588 20485 448 74.6998
2016 LOOP 550 85/155 1:09:59 Matthew Ostrye Katonah NY M 36 M30 11:07:00 1346 20486 449 74.6432
2016 LOOP 551 28/106 1:09:59 Rebecca Hatchett Greenwich CT F 30 F30 11:07:00 834 20487 102 89.0314
2016 LOOP 552 156/318 1:10:02 Jesus Dorado Glen Oaks NY M 43 M40 11:07:00 595 20488 450 74.5866
2016 LOOP 553 86/155 1:10:03 Stephen England New York NY M 36 M30 11:08:00 627 16210 451 74.53
2016 LOOP 554 28/51 1:10:08 Ryan Bigham Bethel CT M 29 M20 11:08:00 293 20490 452 74.4734
2016 LOOP 555 157/318 1:10:09 James Porter New York NY M 42 M40 11:09:00 1410 9609 453 74.4168
2016 LOOP 556 158/318 1:10:12 Sean Connelly Ridgefield CT M 45 M40 11:09:00 473 15653 454 74.3602
2016 LOOP 557 30/157 1:10:13 Kathy Lynch Mount Kisco NY F 47 F40 11:09:00 1094 16771 103 88.9228
2016 LOOP 558 103/212 1:10:17 Thomas Connell Pleasantville NY M 56 M50 11:10:00 472 19278 455 74.3036
2016 LOOP 559 31/157 1:10:21 Sarah Morabito Katonah NY F 47 F40 11:10:00 1250 12631 104 88.8142
2016 LOOP 560 159/318 1:10:23 Brian Fields Pound Ridge NY M 44 M40 11:11:00 674 13624 456 74.247
2016 LOOP 561 160/318 1:10:24 Zachary Stern New Canaan CT M 43 M40 11:11:00 1660 13386 457 74.1904
2016 LOOP 562 11/32 1:10:27 Olivia Flaherty-Lovy New Canaan CT F 14 FKd 11:11:00 690 20498 105 88.7056
2016 LOOP 563 32/157 1:10:29 Jeannine Fagan Bethel CT F 46 F40 11:12:00 647 15554 106 88.597
2016 LOOP 564 161/318 1:10:30 Grant Murray Bedford NY M 41 M40 11:12:00 1269 19064 458 74.1338
2016 LOOP 565 162/318 1:10:32 Nick Fiegoli South Salem NY M 45 M40 11:12:00 671 20501 459 74.0772
2016 LOOP 566 87/155 1:10:32 Erwin Alemany Parsippany NJ M 36 M30 11:12:00 215 20502 460 74.0206
2016 LOOP 567 33/157 1:10:32 Theresa Votano Carmel NY F 47 F40 11:12:00 1782 20503 107 88.4884
2016 LOOP 568 88/155 1:10:36 Jonathan Desantis Cross River NY M 39 M30 11:13:00 568 14366 461 73.964
2016 LOOP 569 34/157 1:10:37 Shannon Buggy Old Greenwich CT F 46 F40 11:13:00 367 17023 108 88.3798
2016 LOOP 570 89/155 1:10:39 Ian Smith Stamford CT M 35 M30 11:13:00 1625 20506 462 73.9074
2016 LOOP 571 163/318 1:10:40 Philip Sandler Katonah NY M 47 M40 11:13:00 1528 9068 463 73.8508
2016 LOOP 572 164/318 1:10:42 Michael Bieber Katonah NY M 44 M40 11:14:00 291 10508 464 73.7942
2016 LOOP 573 165/318 1:10:42 Kevin Schwartz Darien CT M 49 M40 11:14:00 1563 20509 465 73.7376
2016 LOOP 574 166/318 1:10:44 Scott Samios Bronxville NY M 49 M40 11:14:00 1526 19204 466 73.681
2016 LOOP 575 167/318 1:10:47 Mark Boardman Bronxville NY M 49 M40 11:15:00 304 20511 467 73.6244
2016 LOOP 576 104/212 1:10:47 Andre Hunter Bedford NY M 54 M50 11:15:00 898 16973 468 73.5678
2016 LOOP 577 168/318 1:10:50 Eric Alemany Montgomery NY M 40 M40 11:15:00 214 19273 469 73.5112
2016 LOOP 578 169/318 1:10:55 Rick Bisignano Katonah NY M 41 M40 11:16:00 294 16861 470 73.4546
2016 LOOP 579 90/155 1:10:56 Andrew Moran Brewster NY M 37 M30 11:16:00 1251 19385 471 73.398
2016 LOOP 580 170/318 1:11:02 Matt Talucci Darien CT M 45 M40 11:17:00 1697 11196 472 73.3414
2016 LOOP 581 35/157 1:11:02 Lori Talucci Darien CT F 44 F40 11:17:00 1696 11282 109 88.2712
2016 LOOP 582 171/318 1:11:02 William Homes Darien CT M 46 M40 11:17:00 876 11047 473 73.2848
2016 LOOP 583 105/212 1:11:04 Chris Jaworski Bloomfield NJ M 58 M50 11:17:00 921 9662 474 73.2282
2016 LOOP 584 172/318 1:11:05 Walter Taffarello West New York NJ M 45 M40 11:17:00 1695 8327 475 73.1716
2016 LOOP 585 173/318 1:11:06 Carl Persak Brooklyn NY M 42 M40 11:18:00 1385 8922 476 73.115
2016 LOOP 586 29/106 1:11:12 Kari Henderson Cortlandt Manor NY F 33 F30 11:18:00 850 201510250073 110 88.1626
2016 LOOP 587 91/155 1:11:12 Josh Henderson Cortlandt Manor NY M 36 M30 11:18:00 849 16722 477 73.0584
2016 LOOP 588 174/318 1:11:12 Daniel Levine New York NY M 46 M40 11:19:00 1057 13578 478 73.0018
2016 LOOP 589 36/157 1:11:17 Jerre Skeats Darien CT F 49 F40 11:19:00 1614 17870 111 88.054
2016 LOOP 590 92/155 1:11:19 Sim Ketchum Bedford NY M 37 M30 11:20:00 972 20526 479 72.9452
2016 LOOP 591 175/318 1:11:22 Mike Mongiello South Salem NY M 41 M40 11:20:00 1242 20527 480 72.8886
2016 LOOP 592 37/157 1:11:22 Stephanie Bennett New Fairfield CT F 46 F40 11:20:00 278 20528 112 87.9454
2016 LOOP 593 30/106 1:11:22 Sherri Bull New Fairfield CT F 31 F30 11:20:00 368 18568 113 87.8368
2016 LOOP 594 106/212 1:11:23 Jim Blackman New Fairfield CT M 57 M50 11:20:00 297 16293 481 72.832
2016 LOOP 595 93/155 1:11:23 Tj Blackman New Fairfield CT M 36 M30 11:20:00 298 19369 482 72.7754
2016 LOOP 596 107/212 1:11:25 Robert Treuhold New York NY M 58 M50 11:21:00 1730 19386 483 72.7188
2016 LOOP 597 31/106 1:11:26 Jesse Randol Bedford NY F 39 F30 11:21:00 1443 20533 114 87.7282
2016 LOOP 598 108/212 1:11:26 Aaron Taylor Pound Ridge NY M 53 M50 11:21:00 1702 8990 484 72.6622
2016 LOOP 599 176/318 1:11:26 Jason Pennington New York NY M 43 M40 11:21:00 1380 15565 485 72.6056
2016 LOOP 600 94/155 1:11:28 Matthew Rorick Norwalk CT M 38 M30 11:21:00 1490 20536 486 72.549
2016 LOOP 601 95/155 1:11:28 Kevin Rorick Darien CT M 39 M30 11:21:00 1489 20537 487 72.4924
2016 LOOP 602 96/155 1:11:28 Timothy Rorick Norwalk CT M 38 M30 11:21:00 1491 20538 488 72.4358
2016 LOOP 603 15/48 1:11:29 Danielle Field Sleepy Hollow NY F 26 F20 11:21:00 672 17960 115 87.6196
2016 LOOP 604 29/51 1:11:29 Alexander Dean Washington DC M 28 M20 11:21:00 549 14362 489 72.3792
2016 LOOP 605 97/155 1:11:30 Michael Monaco Port Chester NY M 36 M30 11:21:00 1239 19083 490 72.3226
2016 LOOP 606 13/82 1:11:31 Susie Danziger Mount Kisco NY F 53 F50 11:21:00 540 11733 116 87.511
2016 LOOP 607 177/318 1:11:33 Gerard Lee Wilton CT M 49 M40 11:22:00 1040 20543 491 72.266
2016 LOOP 608 32/106 1:11:33 Samantha Schnell North Salem NY F 34 F30 11:22:00 1552 20544 117 87.4024
2016 LOOP 609 33/106 1:11:37 Eileen Palma Bronxville NY F 39 F30 11:22:00 1358 17003 118 87.2938
2016 LOOP 610 30/51 1:11:37 Michael Amicucci Mahopac NY M 25 M20 11:23:00 222 20546 492 72.2094
2016 LOOP 611 34/106 1:11:40 Erin O'Rourke Ridgefield CT F 36 F30 11:23:00 1323 15971 119 87.1852
2016 LOOP 612 178/318 1:11:44 Michael Kovnat Brooklyn NY M 49 M40 11:24:00 1003 17899 493 72.1528
2016 LOOP 613 179/318 1:11:44 Adam Stone Somers NY M 46 M40 11:24:00 1669 9616 494 72.0962
2016 LOOP 614 180/318 1:11:44 Bryce O'Brien Bedford NY M 44 M40 11:24:00 1312 10559 495 72.0396
2016 LOOP 615 181/318 1:11:45 Don Quaintance Danbury CT M 45 M40 11:24:00 1431 13227 496 71.983
2016 LOOP 616 109/212 1:11:46 Daniel Van Starrenburg Mount Kisco NY M 57 M50 11:24:00 1752 20552 497 71.9264
2016 LOOP 617 182/318 1:11:46 Vincenzo Dilullo Wilton CT M 42 M40 11:24:00 579 17966 498 71.8698
2016 LOOP 618 183/318 1:11:46 Asterios Satrazemis Wilton CT M 42 M40 11:24:00 1534 20554 499 71.8132
2016 LOOP 619 184/318 1:11:48 Rammy Harwood Rye NY M 44 M40 11:24:00 831 17759 500 71.7566
2016 LOOP 620 98/155 1:11:48 David Morgan Nyack NY M 31 M30 11:24:00 1257 18055 501 71.7
2016 LOOP 621 185/318 1:11:50 Michael Avalos Darien CT M 40 M40 11:24:00 235 17993 502 71.6434
2016 LOOP 622 12/32 1:11:50 Leigh Neuburger Katonah NY F 15 FJr 11:25:00 1291 20558 120 87.0766
2016 LOOP 623 13/32 1:11:50 Emma Page South Salem NY F 16 FJr 11:25:00 1355 20559 121 86.968
2016 LOOP 624 186/318 1:11:54 Karl Wachter Katonah NY M 49 M40 11:25:00 1784 16510 503 71.5868
2016 LOOP 625 187/318 1:11:55 Chris Vlasto Rye NY M 49 M40 11:25:00 1772 19287 504 71.5302
2016 LOOP 626 188/318 1:11:59 Rob Troy Ridgefield CT M 41 M40 11:26:00 1735 15529 505 71.4736
2016 LOOP 627 38/157 1:11:59 Melissa Meireles Norwalk CT F 48 F40 11:26:00 1193 16747 122 86.8594
2016 LOOP 628 189/318 1:11:59 Dean Leggiero Yonkers NY M 49 M40 11:26:00 1044 15896 506 71.417
2016 LOOP 629 190/318 1:11:59 Holter Graham New York NY M 44 M40 11:26:00 773 11074 507 71.3604
2016 LOOP 630 191/318 1:12:01 Steve Morrissey Darien CT M 44 M40 11:26:00 1261 13226 508 71.3038
2016 LOOP 631 192/318 1:12:01 Vincent Melita Southbury CT M 44 M40 11:26:00 1197 5152 509 71.2472
2016 LOOP 632 193/318 1:12:01 Jeffrey Zelman Rye Brook NY M 43 M40 11:26:00 1881 17169 510 71.1906
2016 LOOP 633 194/318 1:12:05 Michael Petrosky Morrisville PA M 40 M40 11:27:00 1389 12354 511 71.134
2016 LOOP 634 99/155 1:12:09 David Fisher Ridgefield CT M 39 M30 11:28:00 688 19288 512 71.0774
2016 LOOP 635 14/82 1:12:13 Mary-Pat Pfeil Great Meadows NJ F 57 F50 11:28:00 1390 19334 123 86.7508
2016 LOOP 636 31/51 1:12:15 Jeffrey Sze Teaneck NJ M 28 M20 11:29:00 1690 20572 513 71.0208
2016 LOOP 637 32/51 1:12:17 Michael Curra Patterson NY M 27 M20 11:29:00 521 19048 514 70.9642
2016 LOOP 638 195/318 1:12:19 Colin Rudd Pound Ridge NY M 45 M40 11:29:00 1503 19662 515 70.9076
2016 LOOP 639 100/155 1:12:21 Donald Stankus Waterbury CT M 31 M30 11:29:00 1649 15466 516 70.851
2016 LOOP 640 16/48 1:12:21 Sara Ray Port Chester NY F 28 F20 11:29:00 1449 20576 124 86.6422
2016 LOOP 641 14/32 1:12:28 Lauren Linekin Ridgefield CT F 18 FJr 11:31:00 1073 14733 125 86.5336
2016 LOOP 642 101/155 1:12:30 Andrew Urkowitz Pound Ridge NY M 33 M30 11:31:00 1745 20578 517 70.7944
2016 LOOP 643 196/318 1:12:33 Jeff Snyder Norwalk CT M 46 M40 11:31:00 1631 14251 518 70.7378
2016 LOOP 644 19/42 1:12:35 Oliver Milstein Brooklyn NY M 10 MKd 11:32:00 1223 20580 519 70.6812
2016 LOOP 645 35/106 1:12:36 Lee Anderson Brooklyn NY F 30 F30 11:32:00 224 20581 126 86.425
2016 LOOP 646 110/212 1:12:45 Cliff Corso Mount Kisco NY M 54 M50 11:33:00 493 13195 520 70.6246
2016 LOOP 647 42/50 1:12:45 Grant Corso Mount Kisco NY M 16 MJr 11:33:00 494 17071 521 70.568
2016 LOOP 648 111/212 1:12:49 Robert Mitchell Darien CT M 52 M50 11:34:00 1235 20584 522 70.5114
2016 LOOP 649 33/51 1:12:52 Christopher Mattos Northport NY M 28 M20 11:34:00 130 20585 523 70.4548
2016 LOOP 650 102/155 1:12:56 James Strol Stamford CT M 35 M30 11:35:00 1672 20586 524 70.3982
2016 LOOP 651 20/42 1:12:57 Liam Scanlon Sherman CT M 12 MKd 11:35:00 1537 20587 525 70.3416
2016 LOOP 652 112/212 1:13:02 Thomas Tobin Goldens Bridge NY M 51 M50 11:36:00 1721 12289 526 70.285
2016 LOOP 653 113/212 1:13:03 Steve Smith Southport CT M 53 M50 11:36:00 53 9037 527 70.2284
2016 LOOP 654 39/157 1:13:05 Jennifer Leng Brooklyn NY F 44 F40 11:36:00 1049 16779 127 86.3164
2016 LOOP 655 43/50 1:13:06 Nicholas Pisciotta Rye NY M 15 MJr 11:37:00 1400 15842 528 70.1718
2016 LOOP 656 36/106 1:13:08 Lauren Wald New York NY F 38 F30 11:37:00 1786 15799 128 86.2078
2016 LOOP 657 197/318 1:13:09 Todd O'Connell Hauppauge NY M 48 M40 11:37:00 1315 10738 529 70.1152
2016 LOOP 658 40/157 1:13:12 Karen Murray Mamaroneck NY F 49 F40 11:38:00 1270 20594 129 86.0992
2016 LOOP 659 198/318 1:13:15 Rory Burke South Salem NY M 49 M40 11:38:00 375 20595 530 70.0586
2016 LOOP 660 199/318 1:13:15 Frank Marchesano Chappaqua NY M 46 M40 11:38:00 94 19409 531 70.002
2016 LOOP 661 200/318 1:13:17 Tom Bromage Pound Ridge NY M 41 M40 11:38:00 352 19410 532 69.9454
2016 LOOP 662 34/51 1:13:24 Ian Daly Wantagh NY M 24 M20 11:39:00 538 20598 533 69.8888
2016 LOOP 663 114/212 1:13:30 Bruce Walton Norwalk CT M 50 M50 11:40:00 1797 20599 534 69.8322
2016 LOOP 664 41/157 1:13:31 Jill Chmielewski Milford CT F 40 F40 11:41:00 441 14432 130 85.9906
2016 LOOP 665 15/32 1:13:33 Holly Hunking Brooklyn NY F 17 FJr 11:41:00 896 20601 131 85.882
2016 LOOP 666 42/157 1:13:34 Gillian Kaeyer Wilton CT F 48 F40 11:41:00 48 13419 132 85.7734
2016 LOOP 667 115/212 1:13:35 Brendan McCormick South Salem NY M 54 M50 11:41:00 1162 11427 535 69.7756
2016 LOOP 668 43/157 1:13:35 Kristen Hulme Chappaqua NY F 46 F40 11:41:00 894 16830 133 85.6648
2016 LOOP 669 103/155 1:13:36 Alec MacRae Mount Vernon NY M 34 M30 11:41:00 1118 19840 536 69.719
2016 LOOP 670 116/212 1:13:38 Edward Lyons Salt Point NY M 57 M50 11:42:00 1102 15573 537 69.6624
2016 LOOP 671 44/157 1:13:38 Margaret Bond Katonah NY F 44 F40 11:42:00 315 18342 134 85.5562
2016 LOOP 672 16/32 1:13:40 Hannah Katz Stamford CT F 18 FJr 11:42:00 955 18125 135 85.4476
2016 LOOP 673 17/32 1:13:45 Violet Coyle Brewster NY F 14 FKd 11:43:00 502 20609 136 85.339
2016 LOOP 674 201/318 1:13:47 Jeremy Rodman Southbury CT M 43 M40 11:43:00 1483 20610 538 69.6058
2016 LOOP 675 117/212 1:13:50 Luke Lyons Pound Ridge NY M 52 M50 11:44:00 1104 9541 539 69.5492
2016 LOOP 676 104/155 1:13:52 James Ortiz Norwalk CT M 36 M30 11:44:00 1344 17708 540 69.4926
2016 LOOP 677 21/42 1:13:55 Nicky Finn Bedford NY M 13 MKd 11:44:00 684 18316 541 69.436
2016 LOOP 678 202/318 1:13:55 Nick Coronges Brooklyn NY M 43 M40 11:44:00 491 20614 542 69.3794
2016 LOOP 679 203/318 1:13:56 Richard Ting Brooklyn NY M 42 M40 11:44:00 1717 20615 543 69.3228
2016 LOOP 680 204/318 1:13:56 Peter Sanchez Mount Vernon NY M 49 M40 11:45:00 1527 20616 544 69.2662
2016 LOOP 681 37/106 1:13:57 Nancy Eaves Bedford NY F 39 F30 11:45:00 609 20617 137 85.2304
2016 LOOP 682 18/32 1:14:00 Henrietta Krellenstein South Salem NY F 15 FJr 11:45:00 1007 20618 138 85.1218
2016 LOOP 683 118/212 1:14:01 Steven Coppock Redding CT M 51 M50 11:45:00 488 20619 545 69.2096
2016 LOOP 684 119/212 1:14:01 Michael Markhoff Bedford NY M 51 M50 11:45:00 117 3650 546 69.153
2016 LOOP 685 205/318 1:14:03 Michael Shanahan Stamford CT M 49 M40 11:46:00 1582 20621 547 69.0964
2016 LOOP 686 38/106 1:14:05 Amy Nazimiec Stamford CT F 33 F30 11:46:00 1281 20622 139 85.0132
2016 LOOP 687 15/82 1:14:08 Karen Reilly Darien CT F 53 F50 11:46:00 118 757 140 84.9046
2016 LOOP 688 206/318 1:14:09 David Klagsbrun Katonah NY M 43 M40 11:47:00 984 20624 548 69.0398
2016 LOOP 689 120/212 1:14:10 Lee Dunn Redding CT M 50 M50 11:47:00 599 15747 549 68.9832
2016 LOOP 690 16/82 1:14:11 Kelly Vegliante Darien CT F 52 F50 11:47:00 1760 15845 141 84.796
2016 LOOP 691 207/318 1:14:12 Jack Russell Yorktown Heights NY M 42 M40 11:47:00 1511 20150920022 550 68.9266
2016 LOOP 692 208/318 1:14:12 Joshua Nelson Pound Ridge NY M 42 M40 11:47:00 1282 16633 551 68.87
2016 LOOP 693 121/212 1:14:15 Tom Bowmaster Morristown NJ M 56 M50 11:48:00 327 1299 552 68.8134
2016 LOOP 694 209/318 1:14:18 Michael Daglio Pound Ridge NY M 47 M40 11:48:00 534 15667 553 68.7568
2016 LOOP 695 35/51 1:14:18 Cody Smith Poughquag NY M 25 M20 11:48:00 1623 16803 554 68.7002
2016 LOOP 696 210/318 1:14:20 Chris Desforges Pound Ridge NY M 42 M40 11:48:00 569 20632 555 68.6436
2016 LOOP 697 105/155 1:14:20 Michael Salvioli Trumbull CT M 32 M30 11:48:00 1525 20633 556 68.587
2016 LOOP 698 211/318 1:14:22 Tim Golden Norwalk CT M 44 M40 11:49:00 134 20634 557 68.5304
2016 LOOP 699 212/318 1:14:22 Kristopher Konrad Pound Ridge NY M 41 M40 11:49:00 997 14382 558 68.4738
2016 LOOP 700 213/318 1:14:24 Srinivas Polaki Darien CT M 43 M40 11:49:00 1406 18142 559 68.4172
2016 LOOP 701 214/318 1:14:27 John Harris Elmwood Park NJ M 49 M40 11:49:00 822 14092 560 68.3606
2016 LOOP 702 122/212 1:14:28 Jim Harris Millington NJ M 51 M50 11:50:00 821 11434 561 68.304
2016 LOOP 703 45/157 1:14:28 Collette Healy Mahopac NY F 43 F40 11:50:00 839 19377 142 84.6874
2016 LOOP 704 46/157 1:14:29 Jennifer Bruch South Salem NY F 48 F40 11:50:00 362 15591 143 84.5788
2016 LOOP 705 47/157 1:14:30 Kristen Buerstetta Stamford CT F 46 F40 11:50:00 365 20641 144 84.4702
2016 LOOP 706 36/51 1:14:30 Arthur Hunking Maplewood NJ M 19 MJr 11:50:00 895 14543 562 68.2474
2016 LOOP 707 48/157 1:14:30 Kathleen Martin Cross River NY F 42 F40 11:50:00 1148 17261 145 84.3616
2016 LOOP 708 123/212 1:14:30 Mark Stefanov Avon CT M 58 M50 11:50:00 112 6679 563 68.1908
2016 LOOP 709 106/155 1:14:32 Brian Cooney South Salem NY M 36 M30 11:50:00 482 18022 564 68.1342
2016 LOOP 710 39/106 1:14:32 Stacy Kechejian Stamford CT F 34 F30 11:50:00 963 201510250074 146 84.253
2016 LOOP 711 215/318 1:14:34 Scott Sutton Shrub Oak NY M 46 M40 11:51:00 1687 18003 565 68.0776
2016 LOOP 712 19/32 1:14:35 Shai Wexler Mamaroneck NY F 14 FKd 11:51:00 1830 20648 147 84.1444
2016 LOOP 713 22/42 1:14:38 Donovan Milstein Brooklyn NY M 9 MKd 11:51:00 1222 20649 566 68.021
2016 LOOP 714 49/157 1:14:38 Mary Lauren Rhodes Stamford CT F 40 F40 11:51:00 1460 20650 148 84.0358
2016 LOOP 715 216/318 1:14:39 Lee Wexler Mamaroneck NY M 45 M40 11:51:00 1829 20651 567 67.9644
2016 LOOP 716 124/212 1:14:40 Brent Patterson Millington NJ M 50 M50 11:52:00 1366 18147 568 67.9078
2016 LOOP 717 217/318 1:14:42 Anthony Heavey Garden City NY M 49 M40 11:52:00 841 9025 569 67.8512
2016 LOOP 718 17/82 1:14:44 Stephanie Tobin Waccabuc NY F 50 F50 11:52:00 1720 12606 149 83.9272
2016 LOOP 719 37/51 1:14:49 Jordan Benkov Brooklyn NY M 29 M20 11:53:00 276 6237 570 67.7946
2016 LOOP 720 21/46 1:14:50 Keith Benkov New York NY M 62 M60 11:53:00 277 2692 571 67.738
2016 LOOP 721 125/212 1:14:51 Robert Scully Irvington NY M 59 M50 11:53:00 1570 679 572 67.6814
2016 LOOP 722 126/212 1:14:52 Joseph Tuohy South Salem NY M 51 M50 11:53:00 1739 14493 573 67.6248
2016 LOOP 723 218/318 1:14:54 Shawn Regan Pound Ridge NY M 46 M40 11:54:00 1454 13161 574 67.5682
2016 LOOP 724 23/42 1:14:55 Finnbar Regan Pound Ridge NY M 12 MKd 11:54:00 1453 20660 575 67.5116
2016 LOOP 725 40/106 1:14:56 Rachael Bergstein Brooklyn NY F 39 F30 11:54:00 285 19508 150 83.8186
2016 LOOP 726 50/157 1:14:58 Erin Regan Pound Ridge NY F 46 F40 11:54:00 1452 13287 151 83.71
2016 LOOP 727 127/212 1:14:58 Louis Loria Sherman CT M 57 M50 11:54:00 1086 20663 576 67.455
2016 LOOP 728 128/212 1:14:58 Stephan Fauerbach Elmsford NY M 57 M50 11:54:00 656 16680 577 67.3984
2016 LOOP 729 219/318 1:15:02 Daniel Robinson Verona NJ M 48 M40 11:55:00 1477 17990 578 67.3418
2016 LOOP 730 18/82 1:15:02 Cheryl Wolff Stamford CT F 50 F50 11:55:00 1857 6888 152 83.6014
2016 LOOP 731 107/155 1:15:03 Brendan Byrne Goldens Bridge NY M 39 M30 11:55:00 383 12478 579 67.2852
2016 LOOP 732 24/42 1:15:05 Jackson O'Neill Long Island City NY M 11 MKd 11:55:00 1320 19717 580 67.2286
2016 LOOP 733 38/51 1:15:06 David Smith Katonah NY M 19 MJr 11:56:00 1624 14407 581 67.172
2016 LOOP 734 220/318 1:15:11 John Mangini Warren NJ M 49 M40 11:57:00 1129 13114 582 67.1154
2016 LOOP 735 108/155 1:15:13 Ian Johnson Holden MA M 30 M30 11:57:00 931 20671 583 67.0588
2016 LOOP 736 109/155 1:15:14 Justin Stanford Katonah NY M 39 M30 11:57:00 1648 19472 584 67.0022
2016 LOOP 737 1/6 1:15:14 Jack Quinn New Paltz NY M 72 M70 11:57:00 1432 11363 585 66.9456
2016 LOOP 738 221/318 1:15:17 Eric Meyers Bedford NY M 44 M40 11:57:00 83 15887 586 66.889
2016 LOOP 739 22/46 1:15:17 James McGough Mahopac NY M 69 M60 11:57:00 1174 18235 587 66.8324
2016 LOOP 740 51/157 1:15:18 Emily Konrad Pound Ridge NY F 40 F40 11:58:00 996 14480 153 83.4928
2016 LOOP 741 222/318 1:15:19 Greg Joslyn Pound Ridge NY M 48 M40 11:58:00 943 17165 588 66.7758
2016 LOOP 742 25/42 1:15:19 Jack Slattery Pawling NY M 12 MKd 11:58:00 1616 20678 589 66.7192
2016 LOOP 743 44/50 1:15:20 Benjamin Van Der Merwe Westport CT M 16 MJr 11:58:00 1749 20679 590 66.6626
2016 LOOP 744 41/106 1:15:21 Dana Misner Trumbull CT F 34 F30 11:58:00 1230 18098 154 83.3842
2016 LOOP 745 52/157 1:15:23 Mary Vincent Somers NY F 45 F40 11:58:00 1769 20681 155 83.2756
2016 LOOP 746 42/106 1:15:23 Biviana Walker Stamford CT F 31 F30 11:58:00 1790 20682 156 83.167
2016 LOOP 747 110/155 1:15:24 Jeff Goldsmith New York NY M 37 M30 11:58:00 761 19546 591 66.606
2016 LOOP 748 223/318 1:15:24 Charles Otton Old Greenwich CT M 49 M40 11:59:00 1347 18963 592 66.5494
2016 LOOP 749 129/212 1:15:27 Stuart Lang Scarsdale NY M 56 M50 11:59:00 1027 17851 593 66.4928
2016 LOOP 750 130/212 1:15:29 Paul Sohigian Pleasantville NY M 56 M50 11:59:00 1633 8052 594 66.4362
2016 LOOP 751 26/42 1:15:30 Bennett Braden Mount Kisco NY M 12 MKd 11:59:00 332 20687 595 66.3796
2016 LOOP 752 23/46 1:15:31 Stephen Henderson Riverside RI M 60 M60 12:00:00 851 20688 596 66.323
2016 LOOP 753 131/212 1:15:32 John Pisciotta Rye NY M 50 M50 12:00:00 1399 10592 597 66.2664
2016 LOOP 754 224/318 1:15:33 Michael Scheurich Danbury CT M 44 M40 12:00:00 1544 20690 598 66.2098
2016 LOOP 755 132/212 1:15:33 John Partilla Bronx NY M 51 M50 12:00:00 24 1411 599 66.1532
2016 LOOP 756 133/212 1:15:35 Louis De Chiara Larchmont NY M 56 M50 12:00:00 545 14245 600 66.0966
2016 LOOP 757 225/318 1:15:35 Greg Ackner Mount Kisco NY M 40 M40 12:00:00 202 20693 601 66.04
2016 LOOP 758 8/25 1:15:35 Sofia De Chiara Larchmont NY F 12 FKd 12:00:00 546 20694 157 83.0584
2016 LOOP 759 53/157 1:15:35 Cindy Weinstein Cross River NY F 49 F40 12:00:00 1813 19728 158 82.9498
2016 LOOP 760 54/157 1:15:36 Genevieve Holcomb Croton-On-Hudson NY F 45 F40 12:00:00 870 14581 159 82.8412
2016 LOOP 761 19/82 1:15:38 Andrea Mindell Ridgefield CT F 50 F50 12:01:00 1226 20697 160 82.7326
2016 LOOP 762 134/212 1:15:41 Stephen Sands Montclair NJ M 53 M50 12:01:00 1529 20698 602 65.9834
2016 LOOP 763 226/318 1:15:42 Peter Navatto Oceanside NY M 40 M40 12:01:00 1280 20699 603 65.9268
2016 LOOP 764 111/155 1:15:43 Joe Malichio Pound Ridge NY M 38 M30 12:02:00 1126 17197 604 65.8702
2016 LOOP 765 135/212 1:15:43 Brian Braden Mount Kisco NY M 51 M50 12:02:00 333 12114 605 65.8136
2016 LOOP 766 112/155 1:15:47 John Seward Brooklyn NY M 34 M30 12:02:00 1580 20702 606 65.757
2016 LOOP 767 39/51 1:15:50 Tim Becker Wilton CT M 23 M20 12:03:00 266 11263 607 65.7004
2016 LOOP 768 136/212 1:15:55 William Hartnett Hoboken NJ M 53 M50 12:03:00 825 20704 608 65.6438
2016 LOOP 769 227/318 1:15:56 David Ceisler Katonah NY M 49 M40 12:04:00 424 9659 609 65.5872
2016 LOOP 770 27/42 1:15:58 Charlie Shevick Bedford NY M 10 MKd 12:04:00 1592 20706 610 65.5306
2016 LOOP 771 17/48 1:15:59 Weiyun Wang Brooklyn NY F 29 F20 12:04:00 1800 20707 161 82.624
2016 LOOP 772 113/155 1:16:07 Kevin McPartland Cross River NY M 38 M30 12:05:00 1190 16769 611 65.474
2016 LOOP 773 228/318 1:16:09 Rick Sharma Norwalk CT M 42 M40 12:06:00 1584 15562 612 65.4174
2016 LOOP 774 137/212 1:16:09 Scott Shevick Bedford NY M 54 M50 12:06:00 1595 15983 613 65.3608
2016 LOOP 775 55/157 1:16:10 Amy Falder Hastings On Hudson NY F 41 F40 12:06:00 650 20711 162 82.5154
2016 LOOP 776 20/32 1:16:10 Claire Jackson Woodbridge CT F 14 FKd 12:06:00 914 19666 163 82.4068
2016 LOOP 777 43/106 1:16:11 Kara Bonitatibus Norwalk CT F 38 F30 12:06:00 317 15563 164 82.2982
2016 LOOP 778 138/212 1:16:11 Mike Mindell New York NY M 52 M50 12:06:00 1227 20714 614 65.3042
2016 LOOP 779 114/155 1:16:12 Daniel Hojnowski Bayonne NJ M 37 M30 12:06:00 869 17135 615 65.2476
2016 LOOP 780 56/157 1:16:15 Melissa Shaw Guilford CT F 40 F40 12:07:00 1586 20716 165 82.1896
2016 LOOP 781 57/157 1:16:19 Jodie Lang Guilford CT F 46 F40 12:07:00 1026 20717 166 82.081
2016 LOOP 782 139/212 1:16:23 Karl Pelikan Stamford CT M 56 M50 12:08:00 1377 20718 616 65.191
2016 LOOP 783 115/155 1:16:26 Travis McGhie Brooklyn NY M 38 M30 12:08:00 1168 19038 617 65.1344
2016 LOOP 784 58/157 1:16:26 Cristine Shropshire Mount Kisco NY F 45 F40 12:08:00 1606 5307 167 81.9724
2016 LOOP 785 229/318 1:16:30 Jason Geller Bedford NY M 41 M40 12:09:00 736 15921 618 65.0778
2016 LOOP 786 230/318 1:16:32 Dan Kane Brookfield CT M 43 M40 12:09:00 950 12510 619 65.0212
2016 LOOP 787 231/318 1:16:35 Jeff Moroch Rye Brook NY M 46 M40 12:10:00 1258 18135 620 64.9646
2016 LOOP 788 28/42 1:16:47 Jacob Weitzman Cross River NY M 10 MKd 12:12:00 1818 19418 621 64.908
2016 LOOP 789 116/155 1:16:48 Steven Wysmuller Goldens Bridge NY M 39 M30 12:12:00 1863 20725 622 64.8514
2016 LOOP 790 232/318 1:16:48 Stuart Weitzman Cross River NY M 42 M40 12:12:00 1819 10493 623 64.7948
2016 LOOP 791 233/318 1:16:48 Scott Sloves Rye Brook NY M 46 M40 12:12:00 1620 10783 624 64.7382
2016 LOOP 792 59/157 1:16:51 Marnie Bretz Mount Kisco NY F 47 F40 12:12:00 344 18151 168 81.8638
2016 LOOP 793 234/318 1:16:54 David Schechtman Bedford Corners NY M 41 M40 12:13:00 1541 20729 625 64.6816
2016 LOOP 794 140/212 1:16:56 Ted Burbage Bronxville NY M 51 M50 12:13:00 369 16879 626 64.625
2016 LOOP 795 40/51 1:17:07 Chris Higbie Norwalk CT M 28 M20 12:15:00 862 20731 627 64.5684
2016 LOOP 796 9/25 1:17:08 Megan Mitchell Darien CT F 11 FKd 12:15:00 1234 20732 169 81.7552
2016 LOOP 797 141/212 1:17:09 Keith Mitchell Darien CT M 50 M50 12:15:00 1233 5031 628 64.5118
2016 LOOP 798 142/212 1:17:10 Ric Villarreal Essex CT M 59 M50 12:15:00 1767 4723 629 64.4552
2016 LOOP 799 60/157 1:17:10 Renae Cormier Pound Ridge NY F 44 F40 12:15:00 490 18129 170 81.6466
2016 LOOP 800 235/318 1:17:11 Andy Neville Ridgewood NJ M 49 M40 12:16:00 1293 16777 630 64.3986
2016 LOOP 801 143/212 1:17:12 William Tackler Katonah NY M 56 M50 12:16:00 1692 19753 631 64.342
2016 LOOP 802 44/106 1:17:14 Leah Peterson New York NY F 30 F30 12:16:00 1388 20738 171 81.538
2016 LOOP 803 236/318 1:17:14 Christopher Foley Amawalk NY M 47 M40 12:16:00 698 11597 632 64.2854
2016 LOOP 804 61/157 1:17:14 Barbara Foley Amawalk NY F 48 F40 12:16:00 697 11664 172 81.4294
2016 LOOP 805 117/155 1:17:14 Glenn Griffin Newtown CT M 34 M30 12:16:00 147 17843 633 64.2288
2016 LOOP 806 237/318 1:17:15 Giovanni Battaglia Paramus NJ M 42 M40 12:16:00 258 20742 634 64.1722
2016 LOOP 807 45/106 1:17:16 Patricia Waring South Salem NY F 36 F30 12:16:00 1803 19746 173 81.3208
2016 LOOP 808 238/318 1:17:19 John Sullivan South Salem NY M 42 M40 12:17:00 1678 3077 635 64.1156
2016 LOOP 809 29/42 1:17:23 Aidan Welch Wyckoff NJ M 13 MKd 12:17:00 1820 20745 636 64.059
2016 LOOP 810 41/51 1:17:24 Chris Scanell Stamford CT M 29 M20 12:18:00 887 20746 637 64.0024
2016 LOOP 811 24/46 1:17:25 Eric Bressler Cutchogue NY M 65 M60 12:18:00 342 3544 638 63.9458
2016 LOOP 812 45/50 1:17:30 Tim Cronin South Salem NY M 14 MKd 12:19:00 90 405 639 63.8892
2016 LOOP 813 144/212 1:17:36 Dan Wiley Bronx NY M 52 M50 12:19:00 120 3212 640 63.8326
2016 LOOP 814 145/212 1:17:36 James Reilly Darien CT M 55 M50 12:20:00 27 139 641 63.776
2016 LOOP 815 46/106 1:17:37 Meagan Hennessy Flanders NJ F 35 F30 12:20:00 852 20751 174 81.2122
2016 LOOP 816 118/155 1:17:39 Richard Broekman Ridgefield CT M 38 M30 12:20:00 348 17961 642 63.7194
2016 LOOP 817 62/157 1:17:40 Caroline Giorgio Ridgefield CT F 45 F40 12:20:00 756 10826 175 81.1036
2016 LOOP 818 239/318 1:17:46 Nick Finn Bedford NY M 47 M40 12:21:00 683 10627 643 63.6628
2016 LOOP 819 20/82 1:17:47 Cindy Scannell Middlebury CT F 58 F50 12:21:00 1539 8127 176 80.995
2016 LOOP 820 240/318 1:17:48 Jordan Godino Verona Island ME M 40 M40 12:21:00 40 2136 644 63.6062
2016 LOOP 821 241/318 1:17:49 David Pennino Norwalk CT M 42 M40 12:22:00 1381 17822 645 63.5496
2016 LOOP 822 242/318 1:17:49 Ilya Grozovsky Stamford CT M 44 M40 12:22:00 794 12602 646 63.493
2016 LOOP 823 63/157 1:17:53 Kim Cognato Danbury CT F 47 F40 12:22:00 459 20759 177 80.8864
2016 LOOP 824 30/42 1:17:55 Zachary Bertin Pleasantville NY M 11 MKd 12:22:00 290 20760 647 63.4364
2016 LOOP 825 47/106 1:17:55 Elizabeth McGoldrick Pleasantville NY F 39 F30 12:22:00 1173 8853 178 80.7778
2016 LOOP 826 243/318 1:17:55 Mark Bertin Pleasantville NY M 48 M40 12:23:00 289 8890 648 63.3798
2016 LOOP 827 146/212 1:18:00 Joseph Neu South Salem NY M 50 M50 12:23:00 1285 15551 649 63.3232
2016 LOOP 828 147/212 1:18:02 James Berard Pleasantville NY M 57 M50 12:24:00 283 11498 650 63.2666
2016 LOOP 829 25/46 1:18:17 Tom Lindon Tarrytown NY M 61 M60 12:26:00 1069 15750 651 63.21
2016 LOOP 830 46/50 1:18:18 Mattia Pasetto Bedford Hills NY M 17 MJr 12:26:00 1365 20766 652 63.1534
2016 LOOP 831 26/46 1:18:20 John Hardt Mount Kisco NY M 61 M60 12:27:00 819 20767 653 63.0968
2016 LOOP 832 244/318 1:18:21 Salvatore Rappa Chappaqua NY M 46 M40 12:27:00 1447 16782 654 63.0402
2016 LOOP 833 21/82 1:18:23 Elizabeth Picard New Canaan CT F 54 F50 12:27:00 1395 20769 179 80.6692
2016 LOOP 834 64/157 1:18:23 Jessica Sherman Stamford CT F 41 F40 12:27:00 1590 20770 180 80.5606
2016 LOOP 835 245/318 1:18:25 Kevin Lewis Pound Ridge NY M 44 M40 12:27:00 1063 201510250127 655 62.9836
2016 LOOP 836 148/212 1:18:25 Peter Leidel Pound Ridge NY M 59 M50 12:27:00 1046 19580 656 62.927
2016 LOOP 837 149/212 1:18:29 Barry Fagan Waccabuc NY M 54 M50 12:28:00 645 16738 657 62.8704
2016 LOOP 838 31/42 1:18:31 Walker Butts Sherman CT M 10 MKd 12:28:00 382 20774 658 62.8138
2016 LOOP 839 22/82 1:18:34 Katy Weston Cross River NY F 52 F50 12:29:00 1827 12342 181 80.452
2016 LOOP 840 150/212 1:18:34 Gary Ring South Salem NY M 57 M50 12:29:00 1466 5977 659 62.7572
2016 LOOP 841 151/212 1:18:36 David Gugerty Bayville NY M 54 M50 12:29:00 796 12399 660 62.7006
2016 LOOP 842 23/82 1:18:39 Elizabeth Kilgallon Bedford Hills NY F 52 F50 12:29:00 975 16858 182 80.3434
2016 LOOP 843 1/7 1:18:40 Susie Marnell Huntington Station NY F 60 F60 12:30:00 1138 20779 183 80.2348
2016 LOOP 844 152/212 1:18:41 Glenn Buggy Old Greenwich CT M 52 M50 12:30:00 366 14685 661 62.644
2016 LOOP 845 65/157 1:18:43 Denise Bell Carmel NY F 47 F40 12:30:00 274 20781 184 80.1262
2016 LOOP 846 119/155 1:18:43 Rory MacRae South Salem NY M 38 M30 12:30:00 1119 20782 662 62.5874
2016 LOOP 847 66/157 1:18:47 Suzanne Sensbach New Canaan CT F 47 F40 12:31:00 1579 19643 185 80.0176
2016 LOOP 848 24/82 1:18:48 Jeanette Trujillo Norwalk CT F 54 F50 12:31:00 1736 18456 186 79.909
2016 LOOP 849 48/106 1:18:56 Alexandra Baker Bedford NY F 37 F30 12:32:00 242 20785 187 79.8004
2016 LOOP 850 18/48 1:18:58 Anna Praino Tarrytown NY F 25 F20 12:32:00 1416 20786 188 79.6918
2016 LOOP 851 67/157 1:19:01 Rakhel Milstein Brooklyn NY F 41 F40 12:33:00 1224 20787 189 79.5832
2016 LOOP 852 246/318 1:19:04 Davide Pasetto Bedford Hills NY M 46 M40 12:33:00 1364 20788 663 62.5308
2016 LOOP 853 49/106 1:19:06 Patricia McGovern Pound Ridge NY F 37 F30 12:34:00 1176 20789 190 79.4746
2016 LOOP 854 153/212 1:19:14 Edward Pfleging Oradell NJ M 52 M50 12:35:00 1392 11309 664 62.4742
2016 LOOP 855 154/212 1:19:16 Jim Moreo Goldens Bridge NY M 51 M50 12:35:00 1254 18264 665 62.4176
2016 LOOP 856 68/157 1:19:21 Brooke Heinen Bethel CT F 41 F40 12:36:00 844 20792 191 79.366
2016 LOOP 857 50/106 1:19:22 Anne Foray Katonah NY F 38 F30 12:36:00 701 20793 192 79.2574
2016 LOOP 858 21/32 1:19:23 Paige Lombardi Katonah NY F 16 FJr 12:36:00 1081 15871 193 79.1488
2016 LOOP 859 247/318 1:19:23 George Lombardi Katonah NY M 46 M40 12:36:00 1080 20795 666 62.361
2016 LOOP 860 25/82 1:19:23 Susan Chiarulli Chappaqua NY F 54 F50 12:36:00 439 201510250067 194 79.0402
2016 LOOP 861 155/212 1:19:23 Tom Kucinski Briarcliff Mano NY M 52 M50 12:36:00 1012 201510250064 667 62.3044
2016 LOOP 862 156/212 1:19:26 William Vierbuchen Far Hills NJ M 50 M50 12:37:00 1765 17936 668 62.2478
2016 LOOP 863 27/46 1:19:28 Paul Ramirez Trumbull CT M 65 M60 12:37:00 1436 16010 669 62.1912
2016 LOOP 864 22/32 1:19:28 Maeve Connors Bedford Hills NY F 14 FKd 12:37:00 475 17345 195 78.9316
2016 LOOP 865 248/318 1:19:31 Thomas Connors Bedford Hills NY M 49 M40 12:38:00 478 10613 670 62.1346
2016 LOOP 866 69/157 1:19:31 Kathleen Slattery Pawling NY F 42 F40 12:38:00 1617 20802 196 78.823
2016 LOOP 867 120/155 1:19:33 David Nable Mount Kisco NY M 35 M30 12:38:00 1274 20803 671 62.078
2016 LOOP 868 157/212 1:19:38 Peter Schmidt Pleasantville NY M 57 M50 12:39:00 1547 12151 672 62.0214
2016 LOOP 869 26/82 1:19:39 Margaret Roney Pleasantville NY F 51 F50 12:39:00 1488 17245 197 78.7144
2016 LOOP 870 27/82 1:19:40 Nancy Geary South Salem NY F 51 F50 12:39:00 735 7546 198 78.6058
2016 LOOP 871 249/318 1:19:42 Gary Belcher Brooklyn NY M 49 M40 12:39:00 273 20807 673 61.9648
2016 LOOP 872 121/155 1:19:47 Nolan Taylor Stamford CT M 33 M30 12:40:00 1706 15865 674 61.9082
2016 LOOP 873 158/212 1:19:52 David Posner Pleasantville NY M 53 M50 12:41:00 1412 10480 675 61.8516
2016 LOOP 874 122/155 1:19:53 Saul Peralta New York NY M 35 M30 12:41:00 1382 19375 676 61.795
2016 LOOP 875 159/212 1:19:53 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY M 55 M50 12:41:00 848 19464 677 61.7384
2016 LOOP 876 19/48 1:19:59 Sabrina Bell Wilton CT F 23 F20 12:42:00 275 20812 199 78.4972
2016 LOOP 877 160/212 1:19:59 Michael Cusack Pleasantville NY M 51 M50 12:42:00 522 14959 678 61.6818
2016 LOOP 878 250/318 1:20:09 Fred Forster Ridgefield CT M 43 M40 12:44:00 706 13411 679 61.6252
2016 LOOP 879 42/51 1:20:10 Brian Moran Williston Park NY M 19 MJr 12:44:00 79 20815 680 61.5686
2016 LOOP 880 43/51 1:20:10 John Murphy Brooklyn NY M 20 M20 12:44:00 72 3872 681 61.512
2016 LOOP 881 20/48 1:20:12 Shane Gorman Cross River NY F 19 FJr 12:44:00 770 14826 200 78.3886
2016 LOOP 882 32/42 1:20:18 Eric Weston Cross River NY M 12 MKd 12:45:00 1826 20818 682 61.4554
2016 LOOP 883 251/318 1:20:19 Kevin McNeill Bronxville NY M 47 M40 12:45:00 1188 17140 683 61.3988
2016 LOOP 884 51/106 1:20:21 Samantha Shinnick Armonk NY F 36 F30 12:46:00 1604 201510250095 201 78.28
2016 LOOP 885 70/157 1:20:22 Jessica Yalmokas Pelham NY F 40 F40 12:46:00 1864 20821 202 78.1714
2016 LOOP 886 28/82 1:20:23 Mary Ann Cox New Rochelle NY F 54 F50 12:46:00 499 4357 203 78.0628
2016 LOOP 887 71/157 1:20:27 Jacqueline McCarthy Pearl River NY F 45 F40 12:47:00 1160 20823 204 77.9542
2016 LOOP 888 252/318 1:20:28 Jacob Citrin Mount Kisco NY M 44 M40 12:47:00 446 15289 684 61.3422
2016 LOOP 889 123/155 1:20:29 Joe Whalen Newtown CT M 38 M30 12:47:00 38 19841 685 61.2856
2016 LOOP 890 72/157 1:20:32 Juliet Tackler Katonah NY F 48 F40 12:47:00 1691 19756 205 77.8456
2016 LOOP 891 161/212 1:20:32 James Shiel Pound Ridge NY M 56 M50 12:47:00 1596 2664 686 61.229
2016 LOOP 892 52/106 1:20:32 Alison Desir New York NY F 31 F30 12:47:00 570 20828 206 77.737
2016 LOOP 893 124/155 1:20:33 Amir Figueroa New York NY M 31 M30 12:48:00 678 20829 687 61.1724
2016 LOOP 894 47/50 1:20:33 Joseph Keller Cross River CT M 17 MJr 12:48:00 965 20830 688 61.1158
2016 LOOP 895 162/212 1:20:34 Brian Lynch Katonah NY M 53 M50 12:48:00 1092 12981 689 61.0592
2016 LOOP 896 253/318 1:20:36 Raf Santaella Norwalk CT M 40 M40 12:48:00 1531 20832 690 61.0026
2016 LOOP 897 21/48 1:20:40 Olivia Vegliante Darien CT F 24 F20 12:49:00 1761 20833 207 77.6284
2016 LOOP 898 73/157 1:20:43 Stephanie Scanlon Sherman CT F 48 F40 12:49:00 1538 14811 208 77.5198
2016 LOOP 899 163/212 1:20:49 Jim McKeon Staten Island NY M 52 M50 12:50:00 64 11571 691 60.946
2016 LOOP 900 254/318 1:20:50 Eddie Donlon Brooklyn NY M 49 M40 12:50:00 587 3456 692 60.8894
2016 LOOP 901 29/82 1:20:52 Diane Malichio Pound Ridge NY F 51 F50 12:51:00 1124 17198 209 77.4112
2016 LOOP 902 53/106 1:20:54 Stephanie Johnston New York NY F 31 F30 12:51:00 940 20838 210 77.3026
2016 LOOP 903 125/155 1:20:54 Jeff Hale Tarrytown NY M 30 M30 12:51:00 808 18330 693 60.8328
2016 LOOP 904 126/155 1:21:03 John Forester Marlborough MA M 36 M30 12:52:00 703 17045 694 60.7762
2016 LOOP 905 28/46 1:21:05 Frank Greene Katonah NY M 62 M60 12:53:00 781 11444 695 60.7196
2016 LOOP 906 33/42 1:21:07 Byron Wilson Pound Ridge NY M 10 MKd 12:53:00 1849 19486 696 60.663
2016 LOOP 907 255/318 1:21:07 Jack Wilson Pound Ridge NY M 47 M40 12:53:00 1850 15425 697 60.6064
2016 LOOP 908 74/157 1:21:08 Brenda Waring Maynard MA F 40 F40 12:53:00 1801 20844 211 77.194
2016 LOOP 909 256/318 1:21:08 Michael Waring Maynard MA M 41 M40 12:53:00 1802 20845 698 60.5498
2016 LOOP 910 54/106 1:21:09 Jacqueline Ferrari Heavens Katonah NY F 33 F30 12:53:00 669 20846 212 77.0854
2016 LOOP 911 127/155 1:21:10 Mathias Rumilly Wilton CT M 35 M30 12:53:00 1508 20847 699 60.4932
2016 LOOP 912 128/155 1:21:16 Erik Johnson Mount Kisco NY M 34 M30 12:54:00 930 20848 700 60.4366
2016 LOOP 913 23/32 1:21:18 Danielle Ericson Amawalk NY F 16 FJr 12:55:00 636 20849 213 76.9768
2016 LOOP 914 55/106 1:21:18 Katie Johnson Mount Kisco NY F 32 F30 12:55:00 933 20850 214 76.8682
2016 LOOP 915 164/212 1:21:20 John Ericson Amawalk NY M 53 M50 12:55:00 637 20851 701 60.38
2016 LOOP 916 29/46 1:21:21 Daniel Sheehan Northport NY M 61 M60 12:55:00 1587 9219 702 60.3234
2016 LOOP 917 257/318 1:21:22 Roberto Ramirez Katonah NY M 42 M40 12:55:00 1437 20853 703 60.2668
2016 LOOP 918 258/318 1:21:23 Ted Grogan New Canaan CT M 45 M40 12:55:00 788 20854 704 60.2102
2016 LOOP 919 30/46 1:21:30 Joe Stanley Preston CT M 62 M60 12:57:00 30 1 705 60.1536
2016 LOOP 920 259/318 1:21:31 Jeff Etelamaki Katonah NY M 44 M40 12:57:00 639 19606 706 60.097
2016 LOOP 921 56/106 1:21:34 Becky Hill Stormville NY F 31 F30 12:57:00 863 201510250066 215 76.7596
2016 LOOP 922 129/155 1:21:36 Tom Langan Stormville NY M 37 M30 12:58:00 1029 20858 707 60.0404
2016 LOOP 923 165/212 1:21:39 Ira Kerner Greenwich CT M 50 M50 12:58:00 970 10714 708 59.9838
2016 LOOP 924 75/157 1:21:39 Doris Battaglia Paramus NJ F 43 F40 12:58:00 257 20860 216 76.651
2016 LOOP 925 260/318 1:21:40 Garrett Cronin Greenwich CT M 47 M40 12:58:00 506 20861 709 59.9272
2016 LOOP 926 10/25 1:21:40 Rory Cronin Greenwich CT F 12 FKd 12:58:00 507 20862 217 76.5424
2016 LOOP 927 30/82 1:21:42 Arlena Welch Wilton CT F 50 F50 12:58:00 1821 18064 218 76.4338
2016 LOOP 928 166/212 1:21:43 Stephen Hunking Maplewood NJ M 52 M50 12:59:00 897 6760 710 59.8706
2016 LOOP 929 130/155 1:21:44 Salvatore Croce Hartsdale NY M 36 M30 12:59:00 505 19211 711 59.814
2016 LOOP 930 261/318 1:21:44 Joseph Diaz Elmsford NY M 46 M40 12:59:00 573 19652 712 59.7574
2016 LOOP 931 131/155 1:21:48 Will Arvidson Scarsdale NY M 30 M30 12:59:00 230 20867 713 59.7008
2016 LOOP 932 22/48 1:21:49 Sabrina Lewis Norwalk CT F 29 F20 13:00:00 1064 19513 219 76.3252
2016 LOOP 933 262/318 1:21:53 Scott Carrizzo Bethel CT M 41 M40 13:00:00 410 19769 714 59.6442
2016 LOOP 934 57/106 1:21:54 Donna Cole Brooklyn NY F 39 F30 13:00:00 462 19630 220 76.2166
2016 LOOP 935 48/50 1:21:59 Evan Neu South Salem NY M 16 MJr 13:01:00 1284 19785 715 59.5876
2016 LOOP 936 58/106 1:22:00 Erika Sandy Newtown CT F 38 F30 13:01:00 1530 20872 221 76.108
2016 LOOP 937 76/157 1:22:01 Kara Sullivan South Salem NY F 41 F40 13:01:00 1679 19714 222 75.9994
2016 LOOP 938 132/155 1:22:01 Ryan Smith Bedford NY M 36 M30 13:01:00 1628 20874 716 59.531
2016 LOOP 939 59/106 1:22:09 Stacey McIvor New Fairfield CT F 33 F30 13:03:00 1181 16727 223 75.8908
2016 LOOP 940 167/212 1:22:10 Douglas Knittel Bethel CT M 51 M50 13:03:00 988 20876 717 59.4744
2016 LOOP 941 263/318 1:22:13 Paul Lyons South Salem NY M 44 M40 13:03:00 1105 19609 718 59.4178
2016 LOOP 942 77/157 1:22:21 Pernille Ebbesen Weston CT F 46 F40 13:05:00 610 20878 224 75.7822
2016 LOOP 943 264/318 1:22:21 Mark Willkehr Norwalk CT M 48 M40 13:05:00 1846 8809 719 59.3612
2016 LOOP 944 31/82 1:22:22 Claire Eder Merrimack NH F 53 F50 13:05:00 613 20880 225 75.6736
2016 LOOP 945 168/212 1:22:22 John Brown Merrimack NH M 57 M50 13:05:00 359 12615 720 59.3046
2016 LOOP 946 169/212 1:22:26 Steve Makovsky Norwalk CT M 52 M50 13:05:00 1122 14580 721 59.248
2016 LOOP 947 170/212 1:22:27 Tim Cronin South Salem NY M 58 M50 13:06:00 510 20883 722 59.1914
2016 LOOP 948 78/157 1:22:27 Penny Geller Bedford NY F 41 F40 13:06:00 737 15920 226 75.565
2016 LOOP 949 265/318 1:22:28 Sean Fallon Brewster NY M 45 M40 13:06:00 653 6198 723 59.1348
2016 LOOP 950 60/106 1:22:29 Kristine Horvath Bethel CT F 36 F30 13:06:00 878 20886 227 75.4564
2016 LOOP 951 133/155 1:22:29 Scott Horvath Bethel CT M 34 M30 13:06:00 879 20887 724 59.0782
2016 LOOP 952 23/48 1:22:30 Tatia Pallacovitch Bethel CT F 24 F20 13:06:00 1356 20888 228 75.3478
2016 LOOP 953 266/318 1:22:35 Andrew Opel Croton On Hudson NY M 42 M40 13:07:00 55 20889 725 59.0216
2016 LOOP 954 267/318 1:22:35 Patrick Boyd South Salem NY M 43 M40 13:07:00 54 20890 726 58.965
2016 LOOP 955 44/51 1:22:42 Max Sippel Norwalk CT M 27 M20 13:08:00 1613 20891 727 58.9084
2016 LOOP 956 268/318 1:22:49 Dave Simko Yonkers NY M 48 M40 13:09:00 1610 2015517166 728 58.8518
2016 LOOP 957 269/318 1:22:50 Phil Yarnall North Salem NY M 48 M40 13:09:00 1865 11747 729 58.7952
2016 LOOP 958 79/157 1:22:50 Kate Marlowe North Salem NY F 48 F40 13:09:00 1137 10939 229 75.2392
2016 LOOP 959 61/106 1:22:52 Liz Hallock Bedford NY F 38 F30 13:10:00 810 20895 230 75.1306
2016 LOOP 960 171/212 1:22:53 John Coyle Brewster NY M 53 M50 13:10:00 500 19350 730 58.7386
2016 LOOP 961 32/82 1:22:54 Susan Lyons Pound Ridge NY F 53 F50 13:10:00 1106 10059 231 75.022
2016 LOOP 962 24/32 1:22:55 Molly Markhoff Bedford NY F 15 FJr 13:10:00 1136 19679 232 74.9134
2016 LOOP 963 62/106 1:22:55 Ivonne Cante Katonah NY F 33 F30 13:10:00 396 14716 233 74.8048
2016 LOOP 964 172/212 1:22:57 William Cone Glastonbury CT M 57 M50 13:10:00 469 10649 731 58.682
2016 LOOP 965 80/157 1:22:59 Kim Nohilly Goldens Bridge NY F 47 F40 13:11:00 1301 11779 234 74.6962
2016 LOOP 966 270/318 1:23:00 Tim Daubenspeck Ridgefield CT M 46 M40 13:11:00 541 12483 732 58.6254
2016 LOOP 967 271/318 1:23:00 Dave Manning Westport CT M 46 M40 13:11:00 1132 8957 733 58.5688
2016 LOOP 968 81/157 1:23:01 Carolyn Murphy White Plains NY F 48 F40 13:11:00 1268 16030 235 74.5876
2016 LOOP 969 24/48 1:23:04 Ali Schmitt Stoneham MA F 29 F20 13:12:00 29 20905 236 74.479
2016 LOOP 970 33/82 1:23:05 Bea Jaramillo South Salem NY F 57 F50 13:12:00 920 412 237 74.3704
2016 LOOP 971 272/318 1:23:06 Eric Heinen Bethel CT M 47 M40 13:12:00 845 20907 734 58.5122
2016 LOOP 972 82/157 1:23:09 Molly Roberts Hastings On Hudson NY F 45 F40 13:12:00 1475 19529 238 74.2618
2016 LOOP 973 34/82 1:23:12 Mary Concannon Brooklyn NY F 50 F50 13:13:00 468 20909 239 74.1532
2016 LOOP 974 63/106 1:23:16 Ashley Jacobson Scarsdale NY F 30 F30 13:13:00 916 19825 240 74.0446
2016 LOOP 975 83/157 1:23:21 Meredith Perz Centerport NY F 42 F40 13:14:00 1386 20911 241 73.936
2016 LOOP 976 34/42 1:23:23 Stewart Fife Bedford Hills NY M 13 MKd 13:15:00 677 15410 735 58.4556
2016 LOOP 977 273/318 1:23:27 Chris Becker Norwalk CT M 48 M40 13:15:00 265 156 736 58.399
2016 LOOP 978 25/48 1:23:33 Erin Lindon Irvington NY F 29 F20 13:16:00 1068 15808 242 73.8274
2016 LOOP 979 84/157 1:23:35 Eleanor Nuttall New York NY F 44 F40 13:16:00 1307 20915 243 73.7188
2016 LOOP 980 274/318 1:23:36 Jason Nuttall New York NY M 48 M40 13:17:00 1309 7330 737 58.3424
2016 LOOP 981 35/82 1:23:48 Lisa Dominici Rye NY F 52 F50 13:19:00 586 20917 244 73.6102
2016 LOOP 982 36/82 1:23:49 Shari Dipaola Bedford NY F 56 F50 13:19:00 581 10989 245 73.5016
2016 LOOP 983 31/46 1:23:52 Joe Duwan Stamford CT M 60 M60 13:19:00 604 14737 738 58.2858
2016 LOOP 984 173/212 1:23:53 Ed Steins Bedford NY M 53 M50 13:19:00 1658 17663 739 58.2292
2016 LOOP 985 64/106 1:23:53 Almudena Bosch New York NY F 34 F30 13:19:00 318 20921 246 73.393
2016 LOOP 986 85/157 1:23:54 Bethany Cooper Wilton CT F 41 F40 13:19:00 483 18540 247 73.2844
2016 LOOP 987 86/157 1:23:57 Carrie Steins Bedford NY F 48 F40 13:20:00 1657 18539 248 73.1758
2016 LOOP 988 87/157 1:24:05 Erika Moran Newtown CT F 42 F40 13:21:00 1252 20924 249 73.0672
2016 LOOP 989 275/318 1:24:05 Joe Moran Newtown CT M 43 M40 13:21:00 1253 20925 740 58.1726
2016 LOOP 990 88/157 1:24:08 Leah Jacobson Katonah NY F 40 F40 13:22:00 918 20926 250 72.9586
2016 LOOP 991 65/106 1:24:08 Siobhan MacDonald Pound Ridge NY F 39 F30 13:22:00 1114 20927 251 72.85
2016 LOOP 992 276/318 1:24:08 Daniel MacDonald Pound Ridge NY M 42 M40 13:22:00 1110 20928 741 58.116
2016 LOOP 993 89/157 1:24:11 Jenna Rizzo Stamford CT F 40 F40 13:22:00 1473 20929 252 72.7414
2016 LOOP 994 134/155 1:24:14 Matthew Hamilton Irvington NY M 36 M30 13:23:00 36 19668 742 58.0594
2016 LOOP 995 90/157 1:24:14 Brigid Van Der Merwe Westport CT F 48 F40 13:23:00 1750 20931 253 72.6328
2016 LOOP 996 66/106 1:24:20 Alison Moncrief Bromage Branford CT F 37 F30 13:24:00 1240 20932 254 72.5242
2016 LOOP 997 174/212 1:24:23 John Brusco Bronxville NY M 50 M50 13:24:00 364 17141 743 58.0028
2016 LOOP 998 277/318 1:24:24 Peter McSherry Bronxville NY M 49 M40 13:24:00 1191 18113 744 57.9462
2016 LOOP 999 278/318 1:24:26 Rene Mijne New Canaan CT M 49 M40 13:24:00 1216 20935 745 57.8896
2016 LOOP 1000 175/212 1:24:30 Angelo Cannarella Staten Island NY M 59 M50 13:25:00 395 11595 746 57.833
2016 LOOP 1001 279/318 1:24:30 David Shiffman Rye Brook NY M 48 M40 13:25:00 1597 12436 747 57.7764
2016 LOOP 1002 37/82 1:24:32 Bridgette Gorman Bayville NY F 57 F50 13:25:00 769 11689 255 72.4156
2016 LOOP 1003 11/25 1:24:34 Lulu Landsman Bedford NY F 11 FKd 13:26:00 1025 20939 256 72.307
2016 LOOP 1004 280/318 1:24:35 Greg Marrinan Stamford CT M 44 M40 13:26:00 1142 16088 748 57.7198
2016 LOOP 1005 38/82 1:24:37 Evyan Metzner Bedford NY F 51 F50 13:26:00 1208 17341 257 72.1984
2016 LOOP 1006 39/82 1:24:40 Elizabeth Dellavecchio North Salem NY F 55 F50 13:27:00 559 14915 258 72.0898
2016 LOOP 1007 176/212 1:24:50 Tom Sorentino New Fairfield CT M 59 M50 13:28:00 1636 20943 749 57.6632
2016 LOOP 1008 32/46 1:25:01 Sean Quinn Larchmont NY M 60 M60 13:30:00 1433 4358 750 57.6066
2016 LOOP 1009 135/155 1:25:03 Samuel Etre New Rochelle NY M 34 M30 13:30:00 97 20945 751 57.55
2016 LOOP 1010 33/46 1:25:10 Alfonso Naranjo Beacon NY M 60 M60 13:32:00 60 19349 752 57.4934
2016 LOOP 1011 91/157 1:25:12 Elizabeth Gallo Ridgefield CT F 43 F40 13:32:00 728 19780 259 71.9812
2016 LOOP 1012 177/212 1:25:14 Rich Caiola Katonah NY M 57 M50 13:32:00 390 6796 753 57.4368
2016 LOOP 1013 67/106 1:25:22 Myra Lynch South Salem NY F 31 F30 13:33:00 1095 201510250147 260 71.8726
2016 LOOP 1014 92/157 1:25:23 Tarmi Addonizio Sherman CT F 45 F40 13:34:00 203 20950 261 71.764
2016 LOOP 1015 281/318 1:25:23 Robin Eisenman Sherman CT M 45 M40 13:34:00 619 15605 754 57.3802
2016 LOOP 1016 35/42 1:25:23 Tucker Butts Sherman CT M 8 MKd 13:34:00 8 20952 755 57.3236
2016 LOOP 1017 282/318 1:25:24 Tremont Poole White Plains NY M 47 M40 13:34:00 95 15897 756 57.267
2016 LOOP 1018 25/32 1:25:24 Katie Linekin Ridgefield CT F 16 FJr 13:34:00 1072 16016 262 71.6554
2016 LOOP 1019 40/82 1:25:26 Susan Robinson Coram NY F 57 F50 13:34:00 129 17989 263 71.5468
2016 LOOP 1020 136/155 1:25:28 Ilya Zherebetskiy New York NY M 33 M30 13:34:00 1882 19475 757 57.2104
2016 LOOP 1021 93/157 1:25:30 Mia Johnson Hastings On Hudson NY F 46 F40 13:35:00 935 20957 264 71.4382
2016 LOOP 1022 36/42 1:25:34 Stone Fenton Cross River NY M 13 MKd 13:35:00 667 18537 758 57.1538
2016 LOOP 1023 68/106 1:25:35 Jeri Silverman Brooklyn NY F 31 F30 13:36:00 1609 20959 265 71.3296
2016 LOOP 1024 283/318 1:25:37 Mark Blandford Ridgefield CT M 46 M40 13:36:00 301 8442 759 57.0972
2016 LOOP 1025 69/106 1:25:39 Abby Gerry Pound Ridge NY F 35 F30 13:36:00 740 20961 266 71.221
2016 LOOP 1026 12/25 1:25:40 Lauren Rappa Chappaqua NY F 13 FKd 13:36:00 1445 18227 267 71.1124
2016 LOOP 1027 49/50 1:25:40 Jake Rappa Chappaqua NY M 16 MJr 13:36:00 1444 16685 760 57.0406
2016 LOOP 1028 2/6 1:25:41 Nick Ohnell Greenwich CT M 74 M70 13:36:00 26 456 761 56.984
2016 LOOP 1029 70/106 1:25:49 Megan Mary Burkarski Pleasantville NY F 30 F30 13:38:00 373 20965 268 71.0038
2016 LOOP 1030 26/48 1:25:54 Sara Burfeind Midland Park NJ F 23 F20 13:39:00 371 19678 269 70.8952
2016 LOOP 1031 41/82 1:25:59 Michelle Rappa Chappaqua NY F 50 F50 13:39:00 1446 19620 270 70.7866
2016 LOOP 1032 45/51 1:26:00 Alexander Santiago Fairfield CT M 27 M20 13:40:00 1532 20968 762 56.9274
2016 LOOP 1033 178/212 1:26:01 Eric Foxhall Peekskill NY M 51 M50 13:40:00 709 19598 763 56.8708
2016 LOOP 1034 37/42 1:26:02 Michael Kintzer Bedford NY M 12 MKd 13:40:00 980 20970 764 56.8142
2016 LOOP 1035 71/106 1:26:02 Emily Kindlon New York NY F 35 F30 13:40:00 978 20971 271 70.678
2016 LOOP 1036 284/318 1:26:03 Kevin Mooney Yorktown Heights NY M 46 M40 13:40:00 1246 13382 765 56.7576
2016 LOOP 1037 179/212 1:26:04 Bob Abriola Norwalk CT M 51 M50 13:40:00 201 19517 766 56.701
2016 LOOP 1038 180/212 1:26:04 Jonathan Lieber Bedford NY M 50 M50 13:40:00 1066 9941 767 56.6444
2016 LOOP 1039 42/82 1:26:07 Susan Brown Merrimack NH F 54 F50 13:41:00 361 12595 272 70.5694
2016 LOOP 1040 181/212 1:26:10 Alan Engelsher Huntington NY M 59 M50 13:41:00 626 8217 768 56.5878
2016 LOOP 1041 285/318 1:26:14 Stephen Bauer Mount Kisco NY M 47 M40 13:42:00 259 6745 769 56.5312
2016 LOOP 1042 94/157 1:26:23 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY F 44 F40 13:43:00 271 19700 273 70.4608
2016 LOOP 1043 27/48 1:26:24 Sami Saad Valley Stream NY F 23 F20 13:43:00 1517 20979 274 70.3522
2016 LOOP 1044 72/106 1:26:24 Julia Graham New York NY F 32 F30 13:43:00 774 20980 275 70.2436
2016 LOOP 1045 28/48 1:26:24 Maggie Lawrence New York NY F 29 F20 13:43:00 1037 20981 276 70.135
2016 LOOP 1046 182/212 1:26:29 Doug Johnson Wilton CT M 50 M50 13:44:00 929 14619 770 56.4746
2016 LOOP 1047 73/106 1:26:33 Sarah Caro Hoboken NJ F 39 F30 13:45:00 404 20983 277 70.0264
2016 LOOP 1048 95/157 1:26:34 Pia Baker Cross River NY F 42 F40 13:45:00 245 10863 278 69.9178
2016 LOOP 1049 183/212 1:26:36 Richard Slingerland Ossining NY M 50 M50 13:45:00 1618 1178 771 56.418
2016 LOOP 1050 184/212 1:26:39 Jon Berry New York NY M 59 M50 13:46:00 288 13675 772 56.3614
2016 LOOP 1051 286/318 1:26:41 Rich Gallagher New Fairfield CT M 44 M40 13:46:00 725 20987 773 56.3048
2016 LOOP 1052 46/51 1:26:44 Everett Hansen Centerport NY M 22 M20 13:46:00 816 20988 774 56.2482
2016 LOOP 1053 96/157 1:26:45 Kelly Predham Sherman CT F 46 F40 13:47:00 1420 14695 279 69.8092
2016 LOOP 1054 97/157 1:26:45 Deirdre O'Shea White Plains NY F 42 F40 13:47:00 1324 20990 280 69.7006
2016 LOOP 1055 98/157 1:26:48 Jenny Cooley New York NY F 48 F40 13:47:00 481 20991 281 69.592
2016 LOOP 1056 99/157 1:26:48 Denny Steiner Hastings On Hudson NY F 47 F40 13:47:00 1656 20992 282 69.4834
2016 LOOP 1057 100/157 1:26:48 Julie Roland Tenafly NJ F 47 F40 13:47:00 1487 20993 283 69.3748
2016 LOOP 1058 287/318 1:26:50 John Predham Sherman CT M 47 M40 13:47:00 1419 14772 775 56.1916
2016 LOOP 1059 137/155 1:27:02 Paul Brauer Bronxville NY M 34 M30 13:49:00 335 19658 776 56.135
2016 LOOP 1060 185/212 1:27:03 Sam Toy Greenwich CT M 57 M50 13:49:00 1729 15939 777 56.0784
2016 LOOP 1061 186/212 1:27:05 John Guinessey Sayville NY M 59 M50 13:50:00 799 16581 778 56.0218
2016 LOOP 1062 288/318 1:27:07 Russell Greenspan Katonah NY M 40 M40 13:50:00 783 201510250105 779 55.9652
2016 LOOP 1063 43/82 1:27:13 Mara O'Brien Larchmont NY F 55 F50 13:51:00 1313 20999 284 69.2662
2016 LOOP 1064 101/157 1:27:13 Eileen Derosa Yorktown Heights NY F 47 F40 13:51:00 567 21000 285 69.1576
2016 LOOP 1065 74/106 1:27:13 Peggy Fallon Brewster NY F 39 F30 13:51:00 652 17386 286 69.049
2016 LOOP 1066 75/106 1:27:21 Rachel Plucinski Shelton CT F 31 F30 13:52:00 1404 21002 287 68.9404
2016 LOOP 1067 44/82 1:27:21 Gerri Guinessey Sayville NY F 56 F50 13:52:00 798 17196 288 68.8318
2016 LOOP 1068 76/106 1:27:22 Casey Snedecor Jersey City NJ F 33 F30 13:52:00 1629 21004 289 68.7232
2016 LOOP 1069 77/106 1:27:22 Erin Feeney New York NY F 32 F30 13:53:00 658 21005 290 68.6146
2016 LOOP 1070 29/48 1:27:27 Kasey McKeon Staten Island NY F 20 F20 13:53:00 65 21006 291 68.506
2016 LOOP 1071 187/212 1:27:31 Chris Fairchild Pound Ridge NY M 57 M50 13:54:00 648 21007 780 55.9086
2016 LOOP 1072 45/82 1:27:32 Laura Fairchild Pound Ridge NY F 52 F50 13:54:00 649 21008 292 68.3974
2016 LOOP 1073 289/318 1:27:39 Michael Gerwien Milford CT M 49 M40 13:55:00 741 19789 781 55.852
2016 LOOP 1074 290/318 1:27:40 Marco Garced Hopewell Junction NY M 48 M40 13:55:00 731 6289 782 55.7954
2016 LOOP 1075 138/155 1:27:42 Jeff Carey Ossining NY M 35 M30 13:56:00 401 15564 783 55.7388
2016 LOOP 1076 102/157 1:27:46 Emma Garced Hopewell Junction NY F 41 F40 13:56:00 730 11849 293 68.2888
2016 LOOP 1077 103/157 1:27:47 Maria Lindstrom Mount Kisco NY F 40 F40 13:56:00 1070 21013 294 68.1802
2016 LOOP 1078 104/157 1:27:52 Marnie McLaughlin Armonk NY F 41 F40 13:57:00 1186 21014 295 68.0716
2016 LOOP 1079 188/212 1:27:52 Riccardo Gallo Pound Ridge NY M 50 M50 13:57:00 729 21015 784 55.6822
2016 LOOP 1080 46/82 1:27:53 Cheryl Neuburger Katonah NY F 50 F50 13:57:00 1288 21016 296 67.963
2016 LOOP 1081 78/106 1:27:54 Samantha Schierle Mount Vernon NY F 30 F30 13:58:00 1545 21017 297 67.8544
2016 LOOP 1082 139/155 1:27:57 Justin Giloth Bedford Hills NY M 38 M30 13:58:00 755 14434 785 55.6256
2016 LOOP 1083 13/25 1:27:57 Sophia Cleveland Bedford NY F 10 FKd 13:58:00 450 21019 298 67.7458
2016 LOOP 1084 79/106 1:27:58 Christie Verschoor Rye NY F 33 F30 13:58:00 1762 10045 299 67.6372
2016 LOOP 1085 189/212 1:28:01 Eric Jacobson Scarsdale NY M 59 M50 13:59:00 917 18511 786 55.569
2016 LOOP 1086 291/318 1:28:02 David Patterson New York NY M 41 M40 13:59:00 1367 11447 787 55.5124
2016 LOOP 1087 30/48 1:28:07 Katie Intervallo Carmel NY F 29 F20 14:00:00 907 21023 300 67.5286
2016 LOOP 1088 31/48 1:28:07 Cristina Mancini Hartsdale NY F 29 F20 14:00:00 1128 21024 301 67.42
2016 LOOP 1089 80/106 1:28:09 Christine Eisenhower Schenectady NY F 30 F30 14:00:00 618 201510250112 302 67.3114
2016 LOOP 1090 140/155 1:28:10 Michael Koloski Mount Kisco NY M 33 M30 14:00:00 995 19670 788 55.4558
2016 LOOP 1091 32/48 1:28:12 Haley Mitchell Bedford NY F 25 F20 14:00:00 1231 16000 303 67.2028
2016 LOOP 1092 34/46 1:28:18 Chris Cassone Patterson NY M 65 M60 14:01:00 417 19702 789 55.3992
2016 LOOP 1093 47/82 1:28:20 Barbara Lyons Salt Point NY F 54 F50 14:02:00 1101 21029 304 67.0942
2016 LOOP 1094 105/157 1:28:21 Laurie Plaut Ridgefield CT F 46 F40 14:02:00 1403 13767 305 66.9856
2016 LOOP 1095 35/46 1:28:22 Geoff Steadman Norwalk CT M 64 M60 14:02:00 20 34 790 55.3426
2016 LOOP 1096 141/155 1:28:30 Daniel Pennessi Bronxville NY M 35 M30 14:03:00 1379 19584 791 55.286
2016 LOOP 1097 106/157 1:28:42 Krista Finne Long Island City NY F 45 F40 14:05:00 685 11812 306 66.877
2016 LOOP 1098 190/212 1:28:45 Paul Copertino Kings Park NY M 51 M50 14:06:00 487 21034 792 55.2294
2016 LOOP 1099 292/318 1:28:45 Jeff Short Millwood NY M 42 M40 14:06:00 1605 21035 793 55.1728
2016 LOOP 1100 191/212 1:28:46 Ray Mullins New City NY M 53 M50 14:06:00 1266 13428 794 55.1162
2016 LOOP 1101 107/157 1:28:47 Andrea O'Brien Centerport NY F 45 F40 14:06:00 1311 19758 307 66.7684
2016 LOOP 1102 14/25 1:28:47 Brooke Predham Sherman CT F 11 FKd 14:06:00 1418 21038 308 66.6598
2016 LOOP 1103 81/106 1:28:47 Christine Kiernan Nanuet NY F 38 F30 14:06:00 974 21039 309 66.5512
2016 LOOP 1104 15/25 1:28:47 Avery Predham Sherman CT F 11 FKd 14:06:00 1417 21040 310 66.4426
2016 LOOP 1105 16/25 1:28:47 Courtney Dacunha Sherman CT F 12 FKd 14:06:00 532 21041 311 66.334
2016 LOOP 1106 192/212 1:28:50 John Bart Katonah NY M 51 M50 14:06:00 254 18481 795 55.0596
2016 LOOP 1107 293/318 1:28:50 Kevin Ryan Forest Hills NY M 45 M40 14:06:00 1515 11806 796 55.003
2016 LOOP 1108 108/157 1:28:50 Tara Ryan Forest Hills NY F 41 F40 14:07:00 1516 21044 312 66.2254
2016 LOOP 1109 109/157 1:28:53 Marybeth Finerty Cross River NY F 40 F40 14:07:00 680 19567 313 66.1168
2016 LOOP 1110 142/155 1:28:53 Cole Schlesinger Katonah NY M 31 M30 14:07:00 75 21046 797 54.9464
2016 LOOP 1111 82/106 1:28:54 Erica Schlesinger Katonah NY F 30 F30 14:07:00 76 21047 314 66.0082
2016 LOOP 1112 33/48 1:28:57 Hannah Schlesinger Moss Beach CA F 28 F20 14:07:00 78 21048 315 65.8996
2016 LOOP 1113 193/212 1:28:59 Fred Eisman Pound Ridge NY M 50 M50 14:08:00 620 21049 798 54.8898
2016 LOOP 1114 48/82 1:28:59 Jennifer Eisman Pound Ridge NY F 51 F50 14:08:00 621 21050 316 65.791
2016 LOOP 1115 36/46 1:29:01 Harvey Kipnis South Salem NY M 61 M60 14:08:00 981 19613 799 54.8332
2016 LOOP 1116 110/157 1:29:29 Melissa Schulz Brooklyn NY F 45 F40 14:13:00 1562 9790 317 65.6824
2016 LOOP 1117 49/82 1:29:32 Bonnie Schwartz Pound Ridge NY F 52 F50 14:13:00 104 13399 318 65.5738
2016 LOOP 1118 83/106 1:29:35 Lindsay Blake Stamford CT F 31 F30 14:14:00 299 21054 319 65.4652
2016 LOOP 1119 143/155 1:29:36 William Blake Stamford CT M 31 M30 14:14:00 300 21055 800 54.7766
2016 LOOP 1120 84/106 1:29:38 Sanela Osmanovic New York NY F 31 F30 14:14:00 1345 2015517139 320 65.3566
2016 LOOP 1121 294/318 1:29:41 Keith Baines Jersey City NJ M 47 M40 14:15:00 241 9128 801 54.72
2016 LOOP 1122 34/48 1:29:42 Martha Kipnis South Salem NY F 28 F20 14:15:00 982 21058 321 65.248
2016 LOOP 1123 111/157 1:29:47 Sarah Denyer South Salem NY F 45 F40 14:15:00 565 21059 322 65.1394
2016 LOOP 1124 85/106 1:29:51 Lauren Zafrin Southbury CT F 30 F30 14:16:00 1878 15960 323 65.0308
2016 LOOP 1125 144/155 1:29:55 Gregory Reid Southbury CT M 39 M30 14:17:00 1455 18567 802 54.6634
2016 LOOP 1126 35/48 1:30:06 Sylvia Cunningham New York NY F 23 F20 14:19:00 519 21062 324 64.9222
2016 LOOP 1127 36/48 1:30:07 Ali Pfleging Oradell NJ F 22 F20 14:19:00 1391 21063 325 64.8136
2016 LOOP 1128 112/157 1:30:08 Ellen Story Mount Vernon NY F 46 F40 14:19:00 1670 7695 326 64.705
2016 LOOP 1129 113/157 1:30:11 Kris Fenton Cross River NY F 47 F40 14:19:00 665 17372 327 64.5964
2016 LOOP 1130 86/106 1:30:12 Katie Vaz Chappaqua NY F 37 F30 14:20:00 1758 19775 328 64.4878
2016 LOOP 1131 87/106 1:30:15 Nicola Palombo West Harrison NY F 39 F30 14:20:00 1359 17101 329 64.3792
2016 LOOP 1132 88/106 1:30:16 Kelly Shine Bronxville NY F 37 F30 14:20:00 1601 14636 330 64.2706
2016 LOOP 1133 295/318 1:30:16 Robert Shine Bronxville NY M 42 M40 14:20:00 1603 9589 803 54.6068
2016 LOOP 1134 114/157 1:30:17 Cathy Daly Wantagh NY F 48 F40 14:20:00 536 15656 331 64.162
2016 LOOP 1135 17/25 1:30:21 Quoya Schnell Pound Ridge NY F 11 FKd 14:21:00 1550 19866 332 64.0534
2016 LOOP 1136 194/212 1:30:23 Gordon Schnell Pound Ridge NY M 51 M50 14:21:00 1549 19868 804 54.5502
2016 LOOP 1137 38/42 1:30:24 Brooks Thompson New York NY M 9 MKd 14:21:00 1713 21073 805 54.4936
2016 LOOP 1138 18/25 1:30:25 Madelyn Broghammer Pound Ridge NY F 10 FKd 14:21:00 350 21074 333 63.9448
2016 LOOP 1139 37/46 1:30:25 Scott Cynamon Pound Ridge NY M 61 M60 14:22:00 523 3569 806 54.437
2016 LOOP 1140 115/157 1:30:25 Phoebe Knowles New York NY F 41 F40 14:22:00 991 16060 334 63.8362
2016 LOOP 1141 89/106 1:30:25 Maureen Knowles Norwalk CT F 36 F30 14:22:00 990 16061 335 63.7276
2016 LOOP 1142 296/318 1:30:26 John Broghammer Pound Ridge NY M 41 M40 14:22:00 349 19351 807 54.3804
2016 LOOP 1143 116/157 1:30:28 Elena Fonseca South Salem NY F 47 F40 14:22:00 700 19793 336 63.619
2016 LOOP 1144 37/48 1:30:29 Emily Simmons New York NY F 29 F20 14:22:00 1611 21080 337 63.5104
2016 LOOP 1145 297/318 1:30:30 Ronan Taylor Plainview NY M 47 M40 14:22:00 1707 21081 808 54.3238
2016 LOOP 1146 117/157 1:30:33 Michelle Taylor Plainview NY F 42 F40 14:23:00 1704 21082 338 63.4018
2016 LOOP 1147 26/32 1:30:35 Eleanor Henrich South Salem NY F 17 FJr 14:23:00 855 18319 339 63.2932
2016 LOOP 1148 27/32 1:30:35 Grace Henrich South Salem NY F 17 FJr 14:23:00 856 18318 340 63.1846
2016 LOOP 1149 298/318 1:30:36 Todd Henrich South Salem NY M 48 M40 14:23:00 857 16246 809 54.2672
2016 LOOP 1150 299/318 1:30:44 Todd Sullivan Pound Ridge NY M 42 M40 14:24:00 1683 17357 810 54.2106
2016 LOOP 1151 38/48 1:30:55 Meredith Hou Norwalk CT F 26 F20 14:26:00 881 21087 341 63.076
2016 LOOP 1152 47/51 1:30:55 David Hou Norwalk CT M 26 M20 14:26:00 880 21088 811 54.154
2016 LOOP 1153 48/51 1:30:56 Adam Rosenthal New York NY M 27 M20 14:26:00 1494 21089 812 54.0974
2016 LOOP 1154 39/48 1:30:56 Stephanie Sher New York NY F 26 F20 14:26:00 1589 21090 342 62.9674
2016 LOOP 1155 195/212 1:31:04 John Pavia Norwalk CT M 52 M50 14:28:00 1371 21091 813 54.0408
2016 LOOP 1156 300/318 1:31:10 Keith Shine Bethpage NY M 40 M40 14:29:00 1600 21092 814 53.9842
2016 LOOP 1157 145/155 1:31:11 Charles Heenan New York NY M 37 M30 14:29:00 842 10874 815 53.9276
2016 LOOP 1158 90/106 1:31:24 Danielle Brown Merrimack NH F 33 F30 14:31:00 357 11643 343 62.8588
2016 LOOP 1159 301/318 1:31:35 Chris Lombardo Brooklyn NY M 43 M40 14:33:00 1082 21095 816 53.871
2016 LOOP 1160 91/106 1:31:41 Sylvia Louie Ossining NY F 33 F30 14:34:00 1087 19686 344 62.7502
2016 LOOP 1161 38/46 1:31:46 Clinton Smith Chappaqua NY M 64 M60 14:34:00 111 5389 817 53.8144
2016 LOOP 1162 118/157 1:31:50 Kimberly Johnson Wilton CT F 49 F40 14:35:00 934 21098 345 62.6416
2016 LOOP 1163 196/212 1:31:53 Christopher Panczner New York NY M 51 M50 14:35:00 1360 21099 818 53.7578
2016 LOOP 1164 50/82 1:31:54 Sarah Simmons Wilton CT F 50 F50 14:36:00 1612 19314 346 62.533
2016 LOOP 1165 119/157 1:31:57 Samantha Addonizio-Butts Sherman CT F 46 F40 14:36:00 204 6260 347 62.4244
2016 LOOP 1166 51/82 1:31:57 Kathleen Baier East Islip NY F 51 F50 14:36:00 239 21102 348 62.3158
2016 LOOP 1167 52/82 1:32:03 Sandy Linekin Ridgefield CT F 52 F50 14:37:00 1075 10937 349 62.2072
2016 LOOP 1168 53/82 1:32:05 Alexandra Heller Bedford NY F 54 F50 14:37:00 847 21104 350 62.0986
2016 LOOP 1169 40/48 1:32:08 Erin Oberhammer Stamford CT F 24 F20 14:38:00 1329 19675 351 61.99
2016 LOOP 1170 41/48 1:32:09 Becky Williams Wilton CT F 23 F20 14:38:00 1843 21106 352 61.8814
2016 LOOP 1171 197/212 1:32:11 Dan Lahey Port Jefferson NY M 52 M50 14:38:00 1022 21107 819 53.7012
2016 LOOP 1172 3/6 1:32:11 Lewis Thornton Medford NY M 73 M70 14:38:00 1716 10907 820 53.6446
2016 LOOP 1173 49/51 1:32:12 Sal Ternullo Winchester MA M 23 M20 14:39:00 1709 21109 821 53.588
2016 LOOP 1174 54/82 1:32:12 Michelle Locklin East Islip NY F 51 F50 14:39:00 1079 21110 353 61.7728
2016 LOOP 1175 55/82 1:32:22 Petra Fauerbach Elmsford NY F 56 F50 14:40:00 655 18549 354 61.6642
2016 LOOP 1176 50/51 1:32:26 Eamon Doonan Stamford CT M 26 M20 14:41:00 593 19249 822 53.5314
2016 LOOP 1177 39/46 1:32:26 John Oleary Stratford CT M 63 M60 14:41:00 1339 21113 823 53.4748
2016 LOOP 1178 302/318 1:32:29 William Choi Hartsdale NY M 40 M40 14:41:00 442 21114 824 53.4182
2016 LOOP 1179 198/212 1:32:35 Joe McCann Rockville Center NY M 58 M50 14:42:00 1155 1009 825 53.3616
2016 LOOP 1180 303/318 1:32:36 Cesar Echegaray Brewster NY M 45 M40 14:42:00 611 11565 826 53.305
2016 LOOP 1181 28/32 1:32:38 Asha Grossberndt Mount Kisco NY F 17 FJr 14:43:00 791 21117 355 61.5556
2016 LOOP 1182 56/82 1:32:40 Deborah Jillson Croton On Hudson NY F 50 F50 14:43:00 927 21118 356 61.447
2016 LOOP 1183 57/82 1:32:51 Joy Katz Stamford CT F 51 F50 14:45:00 956 6946 357 61.3384
2016 LOOP 1184 120/157 1:32:56 Hephzibah Grossberndt Mount Kisco NY F 49 F40 14:45:00 792 21120 358 61.2298
2016 LOOP 1185 304/318 1:33:00 Robert Gilmore Stormville NY M 45 M40 14:46:00 753 21121 827 53.2484
2016 LOOP 1186 58/82 1:33:02 Becky Fagan Waccabuc NY F 58 F50 14:46:00 646 19747 359 61.1212
2016 LOOP 1187 40/46 1:33:15 Robert Bedoukian Redding CT M 67 M60 14:48:00 268 13736 828 53.1918
2016 LOOP 1188 199/212 1:33:21 Keith Murphy Brooklyn NY M 51 M50 14:50:00 73 21124 829 53.1352
2016 LOOP 1189 59/82 1:33:22 Eileen Segalman Ridgefield CT F 54 F50 14:50:00 1572 19720 360 61.0126
2016 LOOP 1190 42/48 1:33:26 Katie Lavigna Ridgefield CT F 20 F20 14:50:00 1034 15964 361 60.904
2016 LOOP 1191 41/46 1:33:30 Mark Delieto Shelton CT M 61 M60 14:51:00 557 9244 830 53.0786
2016 LOOP 1192 19/25 1:33:48 Julia D'Urso Katonah NY F 12 FKd 14:54:00 528 18500 362 60.7954
2016 LOOP 1193 121/157 1:33:51 Heidi Langan Trumbull CT F 44 F40 14:54:00 1028 16548 363 60.6868
2016 LOOP 1194 122/157 1:33:52 Patty Roth Trumbull CT F 42 F40 14:54:00 1497 18392 364 60.5782
2016 LOOP 1195 123/157 1:33:53 Karen Delia Trumbull CT F 48 F40 14:55:00 556 21131 365 60.4696
2016 LOOP 1196 124/157 1:33:53 Pam Korchinski Trumbull CT F 44 F40 14:55:00 998 21132 366 60.361
2016 LOOP 1197 125/157 1:33:56 Susan Youngblood Armonk NY F 48 F40 14:55:00 1874 21133 367 60.2524
2016 LOOP 1198 126/157 1:33:56 Christine Hurson Pleasantville NY F 43 F40 14:55:00 899 19617 368 60.1438
2016 LOOP 1199 127/157 1:33:58 Rachel Norfleet Croton On Hudson NY F 45 F40 14:55:00 1302 21135 369 60.0352
2016 LOOP 1200 200/212 1:34:00 Paul Lynch Wilton CT M 51 M50 14:56:00 1096 13696 831 53.022
2016 LOOP 1201 92/106 1:34:03 Gwendolyn Wisely Rumson NJ F 37 F30 14:56:00 1852 14886 370 59.9266
2016 LOOP 1202 2/7 1:34:04 Sy Lynch South Salem NY F 61 F60 14:56:00 1098 21138 371 59.818
2016 LOOP 1203 128/157 1:34:07 Debbie Lynch Wilton CT F 47 F40 14:57:00 1093 11681 372 59.7094
2016 LOOP 1204 305/318 1:34:07 David MacDonald Mount Kisco NY M 49 M40 14:57:00 1111 11125 832 52.9654
2016 LOOP 1205 39/42 1:34:08 Sam MacDonald Mount Kisco NY M 12 MKd 14:57:00 1113 19189 833 52.9088
2016 LOOP 1206 146/155 1:34:11 Christopher Bean Astoria NY M 35 M30 14:57:00 263 16840 834 52.8522
2016 LOOP 1207 306/318 1:34:11 Anthony Pulcino Stony Point NY M 47 M40 14:57:00 1429 11134 835 52.7956
2016 LOOP 1208 129/157 1:34:14 Tracey Owens Westport CT F 46 F40 14:58:00 1348 11680 373 59.6008
2016 LOOP 1209 307/318 1:34:15 Pete D'Urso Katonah NY M 46 M40 14:58:00 529 14194 836 52.739
2016 LOOP 1210 40/42 1:34:16 Sawyer Cummings South Salem NY M 11 MKd 14:58:00 11 17428 837 52.6824
2016 LOOP 1211 60/82 1:34:18 Sally Winters New York NY F 52 F50 14:58:00 1851 21147 374 59.4922
2016 LOOP 1212 61/82 1:34:22 Kim Speegle Bedford Hills NY F 52 F50 14:59:00 1640 21148 375 59.3836
2016 LOOP 1213 41/42 1:34:25 Declan Whelan South S NY M 10 MKd 15:00:00 10 21149 838 52.6258
2016 LOOP 1214 308/318 1:34:26 Damien Whelan South Salem NY M 43 M40 15:00:00 43 8647 839 52.5692
2016 LOOP 1215 130/157 1:34:30 Susan Lasota South Salem NY F 45 F40 15:00:00 1033 17259 376 59.275
2016 LOOP 1216 43/48 1:34:33 Noemi Gutierrez Astoria NY F 26 F20 15:01:00 800 18426 377 59.1664
2016 LOOP 1217 62/82 1:34:44 Constance Gallagher Pound Ridge NY F 52 F50 15:03:00 723 6323 378 59.0578
2016 LOOP 1218 131/157 1:34:51 Colleen Moody Wilton CT F 49 F40 15:04:00 1244 14832 379 58.9492
2016 LOOP 1219 309/318 1:34:58 Gus Lesnevich Enola PA M 47 M40 15:05:00 1052 5484 840 52.5126
2016 LOOP 1220 201/212 1:35:01 Stephen Filler Yorktown Heights NY M 57 M50 15:05:00 679 21156 841 52.456
2016 LOOP 1221 42/46 1:35:02 Daniel O'Donnell Smithtown NY M 63 M60 15:06:00 1316 18286 842 52.3994
2016 LOOP 1222 63/82 1:35:03 Elizabeth Melillo Northport NY F 50 F50 15:06:00 1196 21158 380 58.8406
2016 LOOP 1223 132/157 1:35:04 Dawn Plunkett South Salem NY F 46 F40 15:06:00 1405 18663 381 58.732
2016 LOOP 1224 3/7 1:35:08 Bonnie Lees New Fairfield CT F 62 F60 15:06:00 1041 19772 382 58.6234
2016 LOOP 1225 202/212 1:35:16 Anthony Stiker Brooklyn NY M 51 M50 15:08:00 1666 19737 843 52.3428
2016 LOOP 1226 64/82 1:35:18 Judi Demuro Yonkers NY F 55 F50 15:08:00 561 19708 383 58.5148
2016 LOOP 1227 203/212 1:35:19 Tim Ivey Katonah NY M 56 M50 15:08:00 912 6765 844 52.2862
2016 LOOP 1228 204/212 1:35:20 Patrick Hannon Stratford CT M 58 M50 15:08:00 814 9177 845 52.2296
2016 LOOP 1229 133/157 1:35:29 Yoko Hayashida Norwalk CT F 46 F40 15:10:00 836 21165 384 58.4062
2016 LOOP 1230 65/82 1:35:35 Kristine Lavigna Ridgefield CT F 50 F50 15:11:00 1035 17344 385 58.2976
2016 LOOP 1231 134/157 1:35:38 Julie Fiegoli South Salem NY F 47 F40 15:11:00 670 21167 386 58.189
2016 LOOP 1232 135/157 1:35:38 Beth Llanos South Salem NY F 41 F40 15:11:00 1077 17032 387 58.0804
2016 LOOP 1233 20/25 1:35:40 Miriam Sullivan Pound Ridge NY F 12 FKd 15:12:00 1681 21169 388 57.9718
2016 LOOP 1234 21/25 1:35:43 Olive Intinarelli Katonah NY F 8 FKd 15:12:00 88 21170 389 57.8632
2016 LOOP 1235 310/318 1:35:45 Craig Intinarelli Katonah NY M 44 M40 15:12:00 908 13846 846 52.173
2016 LOOP 1236 311/318 1:35:45 Robert Cummings South Salem NY M 48 M40 15:12:00 99 7593 847 52.1164
2016 LOOP 1237 136/157 1:35:47 Jessica Godino Asheville NC F 42 F40 15:13:00 42 21173 390 57.7546
2016 LOOP 1238 137/157 1:35:48 Caroline Whalen Wappingers Falls NY F 42 F40 15:13:00 1831 17317 391 57.646
2016 LOOP 1239 138/157 1:35:51 Kristin Mongiello South Salem NY F 40 F40 15:13:00 1241 21175 392 57.5374
2016 LOOP 1240 139/157 1:35:54 Hali Fravola Bronx NY F 46 F40 15:14:00 713 10085 393 57.4288
2016 LOOP 1241 22/25 1:35:54 Lauren Fravola Bronx NY F 12 FKd 15:14:00 714 21177 394 57.3202
2016 LOOP 1242 312/318 1:35:59 Brian Meltzer Wilton CT M 48 M40 15:15:00 1201 21178 848 52.0598
2016 LOOP 1243 29/32 1:36:00 Izzy Meltzer Wilton CT F 17 FJr 15:15:00 1202 21179 395 57.2116
2016 LOOP 1244 147/155 1:36:03 Glenn Griffin 2 Rockland MA M 34 M30 15:15:00 787 21180 849 52.0032
2016 LOOP 1245 66/82 1:36:04 Lunn Richmond New York NY F 51 F50 15:15:00 63 21181 396 57.103
2016 LOOP 1246 67/82 1:36:10 Lisa McKeon Staten Island NY F 50 F50 15:16:00 67 11811 397 56.9944
2016 LOOP 1247 30/32 1:36:10 Breann McKeon Staten Island NY F 18 FJr 15:16:00 66 21183 398 56.8858
2016 LOOP 1248 4/6 1:36:11 Mike Holland New Canaan CT M 71 M70 15:16:00 871 21184 850 51.9466
2016 LOOP 1249 68/82 1:36:20 Sherry Boyd Trumbull CT F 53 F50 15:18:00 328 13601 399 56.7772
2016 LOOP 1250 140/157 1:36:26 Tina Atherall Yorktown Heights NY F 45 F40 15:19:00 234 21186 400 56.6686
2016 LOOP 1251 44/48 1:36:27 MacKenna Atherall Yorktown Heights NY F 20 F20 15:19:00 233 21187 401 56.56
2016 LOOP 1252 205/212 1:36:39 Daniel Tomson Mount Kisco NY M 50 M50 15:21:00 1726 6639 851 51.89
2016 LOOP 1253 93/106 1:36:50 Ashley Miller Brooklyn NY F 31 F30 15:23:00 1218 21189 402 56.4514
2016 LOOP 1254 94/106 1:37:03 Elizabeth Boyle Brooklyn NY F 34 F30 15:25:00 331 21190 403 56.3428
2016 LOOP 1255 45/48 1:37:08 Colleen McGlynn Tarrytown NY F 25 F20 15:25:00 1170 18495 404 56.2342
2016 LOOP 1256 31/32 1:37:08 Maura McGlynn Sleepy Hollow NY F 14 FKd 15:25:00 1171 17391 405 56.1256
2016 LOOP 1257 141/157 1:37:16 Susan Popper Pound Ridge NY F 49 F40 15:27:00 1409 21193 406 56.017
2016 LOOP 1258 142/157 1:37:33 Regina Ceryak Naugatuck CT F 42 F40 15:30:00 428 21194 407 55.9084
2016 LOOP 1259 4/7 1:37:47 Kathy Soohoo New Rochelle NY F 63 F60 15:32:00 1634 5561 408 55.7998
2016 LOOP 1260 69/82 1:38:02 Samantha Knowlton Brooklyn NY F 50 F50 15:34:00 992 11674 409 55.6912
2016 LOOP 1261 70/82 1:38:03 Regina Orelli Huntington Station NY F 50 F50 15:34:00 1342 21197 410 55.5826
2016 LOOP 1262 313/318 1:38:33 Brant Brooks Scarsdale NY M 49 M40 15:39:00 131 15695 852 51.8334
2016 LOOP 1263 143/157 1:38:55 Traci Lester New York NY F 49 F40 15:42:00 1054 9223 411 55.474
2016 LOOP 1264 43/46 1:38:56 Murray Rosenblith Brooklyn NY M 65 M60 15:43:00 1492 21200 853 51.7768
2016 LOOP 1265 71/82 1:39:03 Debra Larsen-Alami Bedford NY F 52 F50 15:44:00 149 21201 412 55.3654
2016 LOOP 1266 148/155 1:39:18 Jonathan Kaczynski Edison NJ M 32 M30 15:46:00 946 21202 854 51.7202
2016 LOOP 1267 149/155 1:39:47 Terence Miller North Salem NY M 37 M30 15:51:00 1221 21203 855 51.6636
2016 LOOP 1268 95/106 1:39:50 Amy Miller North Salem NY F 34 F30 15:51:00 1217 21204 413 55.2568
2016 LOOP 1269 1/1 1:40:03 Shirley Iselin Essex CT F 72 F70 15:53:00 121 3331 414 55.1482
2016 LOOP 1270 144/157 1:40:29 Robin Sogge Guilford CT F 49 F40 15:57:00 49 18532 415 55.0396
2016 LOOP 1271 145/157 1:40:30 Cathi Bosco Madison CT F 49 F40 15:58:00 319 9235 416 54.931
2016 LOOP 1272 44/46 1:40:32 Jay Carney Guilford CT M 60 M60 15:58:00 403 13683 856 51.607
2016 LOOP 1273 72/82 1:40:43 Laura Peterman Pound Ridge NY F 51 F50 16:00:00 1387 19855 417 54.8224
2016 LOOP 1274 146/157 1:40:46 Danielle Polizzano Staten Island NY F 45 F40 16:00:00 1407 21210 418 54.7138
2016 LOOP 1275 73/82 1:41:20 Denise Locatelli Ossining NY F 59 F50 16:05:00 1078 18565 419 54.6052
2016 LOOP 1276 96/106 1:41:53 Jennifer Alvarez North Salem NY F 33 F30 16:11:00 221 17243 420 54.4966
2016 LOOP 1277 74/82 1:41:55 Yvonne Robinson-Viaer New York NY F 58 F50 16:11:00 1478 7741 421 54.388
2016 LOOP 1278 147/157 1:41:56 Raquel McKinnon Pound Ridge NY F 43 F40 16:11:00 1185 21214 422 54.2794
2016 LOOP 1279 150/155 1:41:57 Karsten Wall North Salem NY M 30 M30 16:11:00 1792 21215 857 51.5504
2016 LOOP 1280 151/155 1:42:13 Jesse Perillo Hastings On Hudson NY M 39 M30 16:14:00 1384 2015517148 858 51.4938
2016 LOOP 1281 75/82 1:42:27 Jennifer Magnan Bedford NY F 53 F50 16:16:00 1120 21217 423 54.1708
2016 LOOP 1282 206/212 1:42:45 Dan Cohen Bedford Hills NY M 52 M50 16:19:00 461 21218 859 51.4372
2016 LOOP 1283 46/48 1:44:02 Alexandra Bradsell Bedford NY F 21 F20 16:31:00 133 21219 424 54.0622
2016 LOOP 1284 23/25 1:44:06 Phoebe Paletta Bedford NY F 10 FKd 16:32:00 92 21220 425 53.9536
2016 LOOP 1285 148/157 1:44:07 Marian Fife Bedford Hills NY F 45 F40 16:32:00 676 12359 426 53.845
2016 LOOP 1286 76/82 1:44:22 Kate Paletta Mount Kisco NY F 51 F50 16:34:00 32 2855 427 53.7364
2016 LOOP 1287 24/25 1:44:35 Grace Cleveland Bedford NY F 9 FKd 16:36:00 448 21223 428 53.6278
2016 LOOP 1288 45/46 1:44:49 William Whitcomb Huntington NY M 65 M60 16:39:00 1834 5421 860 51.3806
2016 LOOP 1289 149/157 1:45:01 Noelle Gibson New York NY F 43 F40 16:41:00 745 14399 429 53.5192
2016 LOOP 1290 77/82 1:45:41 Amy Marrazzo Neenah WI F 54 F50 16:47:00 1141 13734 430 53.4106
2016 LOOP 1291 150/157 1:46:06 Meg Navatto Oceanside NY F 41 F40 16:51:00 1279 21227 431 53.302
2016 LOOP 1292 207/212 1:46:39 Ken Burfeind Midland Park NJ M 58 M50 16:56:00 370 6083 861 51.324
2016 LOOP 1293 97/106 1:46:45 Taina Rodriguez Bronx NY F 34 F30 16:57:00 1484 21229 432 53.1934
2016 LOOP 1294 98/106 1:48:38 Rebecca Kaye Smith Brooklyn NY F 36 F30 17:15:00 962 21230 433 53.0848
2016 LOOP 1295 99/106 1:48:39 Annie Mack Dallas TX F 33 F30 17:15:00 1115 201510250176 434 52.9762
2016 LOOP 1296 51/51 1:49:52 Kurt Rethorn Hope RI M 25 M20 17:27:00 1458 13347 862 51.2674
2016 LOOP 1297 78/82 1:49:54 Lisa Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY F 53 F50 17:27:00 1728 9271 435 52.8676
2016 LOOP 1298 79/82 1:49:57 Joan Dooley South Salem NY F 53 F50 17:28:00 592 10115 436 52.759
2016 LOOP 1299 152/155 1:49:57 Taylor Bost Fairfield CT M 35 M30 17:28:00 323 21235 863 51.2108
2016 LOOP 1300 100/106 1:49:57 Rocio Bost Fairfield CT F 34 F30 17:28:00 322 21236 437 52.6504
2016 LOOP 1301 208/212 1:49:58 Steve Eidam Pound Ridge NY M 50 M50 17:28:00 616 10114 864 51.1542
2016 LOOP 1302 209/212 1:49:59 Pat Heffernan North Salem NY M 50 M50 17:28:00 843 10129 865 51.0976
2016 LOOP 1303 42/42 1:50:44 Samuel Taylor Brooklyn NY M 7 MKd 17:35:00 77 21239 866 51.041
2016 LOOP 1304 151/157 1:50:44 Joan Pangilinan-Taylor Brooklyn NY F 41 F40 17:35:00 1361 19905 438 52.5418
2016 LOOP 1305 152/157 1:50:46 Stacey Cleveland Bedford NY F 46 F40 17:35:00 451 19828 439 52.4332
2016 LOOP 1306 5/7 1:51:29 Lee Anne Zarger New Milford CT F 62 F60 17:42:00 1880 5594 440 52.3246
2016 LOOP 1307 5/6 1:51:33 Charlie Euston Woodbury CT M 71 M70 17:43:00 640 10076 867 50.9844
2016 LOOP 1308 153/157 1:52:22 Bonnie Bromberg Bayside NY F 43 F40 17:51:00 353 21244 441 52.216
2016 LOOP 1309 314/318 1:52:23 Willy Airaldi Bayside NY M 41 M40 17:51:00 210 21245 868 50.9278
2016 LOOP 1310 101/106 1:52:39 Nicole Saraco Loddo New Rochelle NY F 36 F30 17:53:00 1533 21246 442 52.1074
2016 LOOP 1311 153/155 1:52:48 Albert Kwasnik Brooklyn NY M 33 M30 17:55:00 1021 21247 869 50.8712
2016 LOOP 1312 6/6 1:53:16 Les Kurian Pound Ridge NY M 74 M70 17:59:00 1016 2448 870 50.8146
2016 LOOP 1313 315/318 1:53:18 Scott Milstein Brooklyn NY M 42 M40 17:59:00 1225 21249 871 50.758
2016 LOOP 1314 32/32 1:53:30 Amelia Tomson Mount Kisco NY F 16 FJr 18:01:00 1725 19516 443 51.9988
2016 LOOP 1315 50/50 1:53:30 Sam Tomson Mount Kisco NY M 16 MJr 18:01:00 1727 17662 872 50.7014
2016 LOOP 1316 154/155 1:53:42 Avram Lesman Briarwood NY M 37 M30 18:03:00 1051 21252 873 50.6448
2016 LOOP 1317 102/106 1:53:43 Emilee Valles Glen Oaks NY F 37 F30 18:03:00 1748 21253 444 51.8902
2016 LOOP 1318 80/82 1:53:43 Cathy Satz Stamford CT F 53 F50 18:03:00 1535 8158 445 51.7816
2016 LOOP 1319 103/106 1:53:44 Jennifer Cogan Briarwood NY F 36 F30 18:04:00 458 21255 446 51.673
2016 LOOP 1320 210/212 1:54:40 Mark Gordon Cross River NY M 56 M50 18:13:00 767 11709 874 50.5882
2016 LOOP 1321 47/48 1:55:28 Nicole Almieda Armonk NY F 25 F20 18:20:00 216 21257 447 51.5644
2016 LOOP 1322 316/318 1:55:28 Joseph Cloidt Armonk NY M 49 M40 18:20:00 453 17611 875 50.5316
2016 LOOP 1323 154/157 1:55:57 Debra Jennings Staten Island NY F 46 F40 18:25:00 924 21259 448 51.4558
2016 LOOP 1324 317/318 1:57:10 Brian Boyle Brooklyn NY M 41 M40 18:36:00 330 21260 876 50.475
2016 LOOP 1325 6/7 1:57:35 Marianne Zacharia East Northport NY F 61 F60 18:40:00 1877 21261 449 51.3472
2016 LOOP 1326 46/46 1:57:40 Bill Donnelly Red Bank NJ M 61 M60 18:41:00 589 1583 877 50.4184
2016 LOOP 1327 7/7 1:58:03 Jo Ann Hickey South Salem NY F 61 F60 18:45:00 15 6361 450 51.2386
2016 LOOP 1328 48/48 1:59:19 Kate Mack New York NY F 28 F20 18:57:00 1116 201510250075 451 51.13
2016 LOOP 1329 211/212 1:59:54 Terence McGlynn Sleepy Hollow NY M 57 M50 19:02:00 1172 7706 878 50.3618
2016 LOOP 1330 81/82 2:01:11 Debbie Hagar New York NY F 51 F50 19:15:00 804 19917 452 51.0214
2016 LOOP 1331 318/318 2:06:10 Jeff Moscowitz Waterbury CT M 42 M40 20:02:00 1262 13830 879 50.3052
2016 LOOP 1332 104/106 2:06:13 Emily Bloomfield Seaford NY F 34 F30 20:02:00 303 21268 453 50.9128
2016 LOOP 1333 1/1 2:09:48 Ian Beck Cross River NY M 80 M80 20:37:00 80 7022 880 50.2486
2016 LOOP 1334 155/155 2:10:05 Karl Tan Stamford CT M 34 M30 20:39:00 1699 21270 881 50.192
2016 LOOP 1335 105/106 2:10:05 Lisa Law Stamford CT F 35 F30 20:39:00 1036 21271 454 50.8042
2016 LOOP 1336 25/25 2:10:08 Julia Cambareri Mount Kisco NY F 11 FKd 20:40:00 392 21272 455 50.6956
2016 LOOP 1337 155/157 2:10:08 Jessica Cambareri Mount Kisco NY F 44 F40 20:40:00 391 11757 456 50.587
2016 LOOP 1338 82/82 2:11:59 Shirley Copeland North Salem NY F 56 F50 20:57:00 485 17423 457 50.4784
2016 LOOP 1339 156/157 2:12:18 Megan Riordan Merrick NY F 48 F40 21:00:00 1468 21275 458 50.3698
2016 LOOP 1340 212/212 2:12:23 David Weinstein Mamaroneck NY M 50 M50 21:01:00 1815 21276 882 50.1354
2016 LOOP 1341 157/157 2:12:42 Joan McDonald New York NY F 49 F40 21:04:00 1166 21277 459 50.2612
2016 LOOP 1342 106/106 2:12:43 Casey Ives Norwalk CT F 32 F30 21:04:00 909 21278 460 50.1526
2016 AMS 1 1 0:33:08 Victor Da Costa Mendoza Scarsdale NY M 25 M20 07:48:00 93 19941 1 100
2016 AMS 2 1 0:33:08 Luis Francisco Mahopac NY M 44 M40 07:48:00 135 18675 2 99.7664
2016 AMS 3 2 0:35:25 Virgil Bretz Mount Kisco NY M 44 M40 08:20:00 36 17447 3 99.5328
2016 AMS 4 2 0:36:08 Michael Diblasi Bronxville NY M 29 M20 08:30:00 1 18679 4 99.2992
2016 AMS 5 1 0:36:29 Barry Janay Livingston NJ M 38 M30 08:35:00 179 2015517091 5 99.0656
2016 AMS 6 1 0:36:33 Eamonn Sullivan White Plains NY M 13 MKd 08:36:00 382 15449 6 98.832
2016 AMS 7 3 0:36:39 Josh Faust Bedford NY M 43 M40 08:38:00 120 12979 7 98.5984
2016 AMS 8 4 0:36:44 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY M 41 M40 08:39:00 383 4412 8 98.3648
2016 AMS 9 2 0:36:55 Nicholas Peretta Long Island City NY M 30 M30 08:41:00 302 18710 9 98.1312
2016 AMS 10 5 0:37:01 Edward Eigel Bedford NY M 44 M40 08:43:00 111 17559 10 97.8976
2016 AMS 11 3 0:37:39 Jeffrey Hussey Greenwich CT M 30 M30 08:52:00 175 201605220002 11 97.664
2016 AMS 12 1 0:37:40 Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook NY M 50 M50 08:52:00 248 4977 12 97.4304
2016 AMS 13 6 0:37:45 Todd Henrich South Salem NY M 48 M40 08:53:00 166 16246 13 97.1968
2016 AMS 14 4 0:37:52 Brian Metro Hartsdale NY M 32 M30 08:55:00 259 18787 14 96.9632
2016 AMS 15 5 0:38:01 Andy Schofield Hastings On Hudson NY M 37 M30 08:57:00 347 201605220003 15 96.7296
2016 AMS 16 2 0:38:45 Justin Pufahl Mahopac NY M 12 MKd 09:07:00 312 18812 16 96.496
2016 AMS 17 6 0:39:03 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY M 35 M30 09:12:00 184 18798 17 96.2624
2016 AMS 18 7 0:39:07 Matthew Potenza Larchmont NY M 37 M30 09:13:00 309 18866 18 96.0288
2016 AMS 19 2 0:39:12 Bill Bradsell Bedford NY M 55 M50 09:14:00 29 2165 19 95.7952
2016 AMS 20 8 0:39:26 Douglas Palma Bronxville NY M 38 M30 09:17:00 299 16261 20 95.5616
2016 AMS 21 3 0:39:46 Sean Moore Yonkers NY M 52 M50 09:22:00 269 2015517127 21 95.328
2016 AMS 22 9 0:39:58 Eric Bugby West Point NY M 32 M30 09:25:00 43 201510250002 22 95.0944
2016 AMS 23 7 0:40:08 Matt Patrick Larchmont NY M 44 M40 09:27:00 460 2015517146 23 94.8608
2016 AMS 24 1 0:40:27 Chelsea Ellis Rye Brook NY F 27 F20 09:31:00 114 20028 1 100
2016 AMS 25 10 0:40:52 Matthew Debrabant Scarsdale NY M 36 M30 09:37:00 101 201605220004 24 94.6272
2016 AMS 26 8 0:41:15 Justin Puccio Pound Ridge NY M 44 M40 09:43:00 311 13149 25 94.3936
2016 AMS 27 1 0:41:16 Kristen Allan Scarsdale NY F 44 F40 09:43:00 5 201605220005 2 99.6856
2016 AMS 28 9 0:41:17 John Scott Brooklyn NY M 46 M40 09:43:00 351 20385 26 94.16
2016 AMS 29 3 0:41:18 Ojin Galvin Yonkers NY M 17 MJr 09:43:00 464 201605220006 27 93.9264
2016 AMS 30 10 0:41:22 Brad Felix Valley Cottage NY M 42 M40 09:44:00 121 17532 28 93.6928
2016 AMS 31 11 0:41:27 Jon Bardin Dobbs Ferry NY M 31 M30 09:46:00 8 201605220007 29 93.4592
2016 AMS 32 11 0:41:44 Daniel Kortick Katonah NY M 49 M40 09:50:00 499 14182 30 93.2256
2016 AMS 33 12 0:41:46 Roland Mann New York NY M 34 M30 09:50:00 245 201605220008 31 92.992
2016 AMS 34 12 0:41:46 Randall Ehrlich Greenwich CT M 49 M40 09:50:00 110 15039 32 92.7584
2016 AMS 35 4 0:41:47 Mark Klion Scarsdale NY M 54 M50 09:50:00 203 11092 33 92.5248
2016 AMS 36 1 0:42:01 Paige Beyer Bedford NY F 19 FJr 09:54:00 18 14076 3 99.3712
2016 AMS 37 13 0:42:05 Zach Ikkanda Bronx NY M 37 M30 09:55:00 176 19067 34 92.2912
2016 AMS 38 14 0:42:26 Willis Matis New York NY M 36 M30 09:59:00 249 201605220009 35 92.0576
2016 AMS 39 13 0:42:38 Peeter Muursepp Ridgefield CT M 46 M40 10:02:00 282 201605220010 36 91.824
2016 AMS 40 14 0:42:44 Paul Blanchard Yonkers NY M 47 M40 10:04:00 439 201605220011 37 91.5904
2016 AMS 41 15 0:43:19 Ricardo Bravo Stamford CT M 36 M30 10:12:00 30 201605220012 38 91.3568
2016 AMS 42 5 0:43:29 Peter Holland Bronxville NY M 51 M50 10:14:00 170 16821 39 91.1232
2016 AMS 43 2 0:43:30 Lindsay Obrig Valley Cottage NY F 43 F40 10:15:00 291 16352 4 99.0568
2016 AMS 44 15 0:43:44 Raymond Moore Briarcliff Manor NY M 46 M40 10:18:00 268 201605220013 40 90.8896
2016 AMS 45 6 0:43:45 Mark Purcell Bedford Hills NY M 50 M50 10:18:00 314 20291 41 90.656
2016 AMS 46 1 0:44:00 Beth Larocco Pearl River NY F 34 F30 10:21:00 217 201605220014 5 98.7424
2016 AMS 47 7 0:44:10 Mike Paletta Mt. Kisco NY M 50 M50 10:24:00 457 2079 42 90.4224
2016 AMS 48 4 0:44:35 Ray Fodiman Scarsdale NY M 16 MJr 10:30:00 130 2015517064 43 90.1888
2016 AMS 49 16 0:44:37 David Smith Ossining NY M 49 M40 10:30:00 364 14407 44 89.9552
2016 AMS 50 8 0:44:40 Paul Woolley Fairfield CT M 51 M50 10:31:00 420 2579 45 89.7216
2016 AMS 51 3 0:44:40 Eleanor Fosnot Pound Ridge NY F 44 F40 10:31:00 132 20269 6 98.428
2016 AMS 52 9 0:44:40 Stuart Novick Larchmont NY M 53 M50 10:31:00 290 19113 46 89.488
2016 AMS 53 5 0:44:56 Douglas Goldwater Rye Brook NY M 18 MJr 10:35:00 149 2015517076 47 89.2544
2016 AMS 54 2 0:45:06 Christy Leggiero New Rochelle NY F 39 F30 10:37:00 222 13217 7 98.1136
2016 AMS 55 16 0:45:33 Mathias Rumilly Wilton CT M 35 M30 10:43:00 326 20847 48 89.0208
2016 AMS 56 1 0:45:46 Teren Block Ridgefield CT F 50 F50 10:47:00 23 14046 8 97.7992
2016 AMS 57 3 0:45:47 Louise Mullan Hastings On Hudson NY F 36 F30 10:47:00 274 201605220015 9 97.4848
2016 AMS 58 10 0:45:49 Charles Vaccaro Patterson NY M 53 M50 10:47:00 402 12218 49 88.7872
2016 AMS 59 3 0:45:55 Eddie Bricker Brooklyn NY M 27 M20 10:49:00 37 14368 50 88.5536
2016 AMS 60 1 0:45:55 John Walsh Holmes NY M 60 M60 10:49:00 408 5284 51 88.32
2016 AMS 61 4 0:46:24 Zane Cacace Long Island City NY M 24 M20 10:55:00 52 201605220016 52 88.0864
2016 AMS 62 17 0:46:25 Gabriel Brecher Katonah NY M 37 M30 10:56:00 32 20165 53 87.8528
2016 AMS 63 18 0:46:28 Charles Wright Scarsdale NY M 30 M30 10:56:00 421 201605220017 54 87.6192
2016 AMS 64 6 0:46:35 Will Bedingfield Ardsley NY M 15 MJr 10:58:00 434 2015517006 55 87.3856
2016 AMS 65 19 0:46:35 Gregory Waxman Malverne NY M 33 M30 10:58:00 409 201605220018 56 87.152
2016 AMS 66 20 0:46:40 Jim Munz Mamaroneck NY M 37 M30 10:59:00 277 20457 57 86.9184
2016 AMS 67 17 0:46:40 Giovanni Battaglia Paramus NJ M 42 M40 10:59:00 9 20742 58 86.6848
2016 AMS 68 11 0:46:40 Lee Willett South Salem NY M 53 M50 10:59:00 418 12220 59 86.4512
2016 AMS 69 18 0:46:41 David Vogel Scarsdale NY M 47 M40 10:59:00 27 15173 60 86.2176
2016 AMS 70 7 0:46:53 Charlie Musoff Scarsdale NY M 18 MJr 11:02:00 279 2015517129 61 85.984
2016 AMS 71 2 0:46:54 Clare McInerney Scarsdale NY F 18 FJr 11:03:00 253 201605220020 10 97.1704
2016 AMS 72 12 0:46:57 Neil Weiss New Rochelle NY M 54 M50 11:03:00 412 18885 62 85.7504
2016 AMS 73 8 0:47:03 Rocco Palermo Scarsdale NY M 17 MJr 11:05:00 297 201605220021 63 85.5168
2016 AMS 74 3 0:47:10 Sydney Bieber Katonah NY F 12 FKd 11:06:00 20 18116 11 96.856
2016 AMS 75 4 0:47:24 Anne Heinrichs Eastchester NY F 36 F30 11:10:00 445 20323 12 96.5416
2016 AMS 76 21 0:47:29 Jeffrey Koenig Katonah NY M 39 M30 11:11:00 204 201605220022 64 85.2832
2016 AMS 77 4 0:47:30 Annick Shen Brooklyn NY F 41 F40 11:11:00 358 18258 13 96.2272
2016 AMS 78 13 0:47:32 Larry Katz Stamford CT M 50 M50 11:11:00 190 5427 65 85.0496
2016 AMS 79 22 0:47:47 Aaron Oeser New Rochelle NY M 38 M30 11:15:00 292 201605220023 66 84.816
2016 AMS 80 19 0:47:47 Greg Hurst Katonah NY M 49 M40 11:15:00 174 15584 67 84.5824
2016 AMS 81 14 0:47:57 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY M 58 M50 11:17:00 186 17703 68 84.3488
2016 AMS 82 20 0:48:06 Jon Paley Scarsdale NY M 42 M40 11:19:00 298 201605220024 69 84.1152
2016 AMS 83 5 0:48:22 Andrea Altshuler Scarsdale NY F 37 F30 11:23:00 6 2015517002 14 95.9128
2016 AMS 84 2 0:48:24 Kathy Jackson Woodbridge CT F 51 F50 11:24:00 178 10484 15 95.5984
2016 AMS 85 5 0:48:28 Hillary Krane Scarsdale NY F 41 F40 11:25:00 210 201605220025 16 95.284
2016 AMS 86 15 0:48:47 Chris Oberhammer Bethel CT M 55 M50 11:29:00 452 17871 70 83.8816
2016 AMS 87 6 0:48:51 Dawn Byck Scarsdale NY F 44 F40 11:30:00 51 2015517025 17 94.9696
2016 AMS 88 21 0:48:59 David Elbaum Chappaqua NY M 46 M40 11:32:00 112 20150927024 71 83.648
2016 AMS 89 22 0:49:03 Philip Sandler Katonah NY M 47 M40 11:33:00 339 9068 72 83.4144
2016 AMS 90 23 0:49:03 Michael Bieber Katonah NY M 44 M40 11:33:00 19 10508 73 83.1808
2016 AMS 91 24 0:49:14 Tom Grace Danbury CT M 47 M40 11:36:00 155 201605220026 74 82.9472
2016 AMS 92 4 0:49:27 Sofia De Chiara Larchmont NY F 12 FKd 11:39:00 97 20694 18 94.6552
2016 AMS 93 25 0:49:46 Seamus Galvin Yonkers NY M 48 M40 11:43:00 465 201605220027 75 82.7136
2016 AMS 94 16 0:49:50 Thomas Sagliano Yonkers NY M 55 M50 11:44:00 336 201605220028 76 82.48
2016 AMS 95 23 0:49:55 Chris Lavelle Yonkers NY M 30 M30 11:45:00 220 201605220029 77 82.2464
2016 AMS 96 26 0:49:55 Eric Jaimes Mamaroneck NY M 47 M40 11:45:00 448 201605220030 78 82.0128
2016 AMS 97 17 0:50:15 Sergio Lupetia Pleasantville NY M 52 M50 11:50:00 428 201605220031 79 81.7792
2016 AMS 98 27 0:50:34 Jack Russell Yorktown Heights NY M 42 M40 11:54:00 332 20150920022 80 81.5456
2016 AMS 99 9 0:50:56 Ryan Pufahl Somers NY M 15 MJr 12:00:00 313 19292 81 81.312
2016 AMS 100 6 0:50:57 Amy Klepanek F 35 F30 12:00:00 459 201605220032 19 94.3408
2016 AMS 101 24 0:50:57 Ben Cutler Larchmont NY M 39 M30 12:00:00 90 201605220033 82 81.0784
2016 AMS 102 28 0:51:02 Sean Sullivan Cos Cob CT M 44 M40 12:01:00 384 201605220034 83 80.8448
2016 AMS 103 25 0:51:09 Justin Stanford Katonah NY M 39 M30 12:03:00 377 19472 84 80.6112
2016 AMS 104 10 0:51:09 Daniel Neuburger Katonah NY M 17 MJr 12:03:00 285 17448 85 80.3776
2016 AMS 105 5 0:51:10 James Wegner Long Island City NY M 28 M20 12:03:00 410 201605220035 86 80.144
2016 AMS 106 29 0:51:14 Peter Oppenheim Sleepy Hollow NY M 49 M40 12:04:00 294 3554 87 79.9104
2016 AMS 107 18 0:51:14 Howard Luks Katonah NY M 53 M50 12:04:00 241 201510250076 88 79.6768
2016 AMS 108 2 0:51:29 Hana Turner Bronx NY F 20 F20 12:07:00 399 201605220036 20 94.0264
2016 AMS 109 11 0:51:35 James McGough Somers NY M 13 MKd 12:09:00 252 18235 89 79.4432
2016 AMS 110 30 0:51:38 Gary Mendelsohn Somers NY M 45 M40 12:09:00 258 20439 90 79.2096
2016 AMS 111 19 0:51:40 Michael Duvally Pound Ridge NY M 54 M50 12:10:00 106 7906 91 78.976
2016 AMS 112 12 0:51:42 Ben Chadwick Pound Ridge NY M 13 MKd 12:10:00 68 20150927028 92 78.7424
2016 AMS 113 7 0:51:45 Samantha Schierle Mount Vernon NY F 30 F30 12:11:00 345 21017 21 93.712
2016 AMS 114 26 0:51:45 Will McInnes Brooklyn NY M 38 M30 12:11:00 254 201605220037 93 78.5088
2016 AMS 115 7 0:52:27 Kristen Noble Ridgefield CT F 41 F40 12:21:00 289 20253 22 93.3976
2016 AMS 116 8 0:52:29 Jennifer Kiley Eastchester NY F 43 F40 12:21:00 197 201605220038 23 93.0832
2016 AMS 117 20 0:52:31 David Cassuto Rye Brook NY M 50 M50 12:22:00 59 201605220039 94 78.2752
2016 AMS 118 3 0:52:31 Anne Marie Rocchio New York NY F 55 F50 12:22:00 458 201605220040 24 92.7688
2016 AMS 119 13 0:52:31 Jordan Cassuto Rye Brook NY M 12 MKd 12:22:00 60 201605220041 95 78.0416
2016 AMS 120 27 0:52:32 Alexander Willen Nyack NY M 34 M30 12:22:00 417 201605220042 96 77.808
2016 AMS 121 8 0:52:33 Laura Cyran Hastings On Hudson NY F 36 F30 12:22:00 92 201510250100 25 92.4544
2016 AMS 122 6 0:52:47 Mason Brooks Scarsdale NY M 20 M20 12:26:00 39 2015517020 97 77.5744
2016 AMS 123 31 0:53:03 Scott Sutton Shrub Oak NY M 46 M40 12:29:00 451 18003 98 77.3408
2016 AMS 124 32 0:53:13 Robert Oppenheim Manhasset NY M 47 M40 12:32:00 295 201605220043 99 77.1072
2016 AMS 125 14 0:53:14 Henry Bedingfield M 15 MJr 12:32:00 435 2015517005 100 76.8736
2016 AMS 126 33 0:53:24 George Bodarky Bronxville NY M 44 M40 12:34:00 25 201605220045 101 76.64
2016 AMS 127 34 0:53:26 Kevin Fiore Scarsdale NY M 46 M40 12:35:00 125 2015517060 102 76.4064
2016 AMS 128 35 0:53:31 Tadashi Hiramatsu Eastchester NY M 47 M40 12:36:00 168 201605220046 103 76.1728
2016 AMS 129 36 0:53:34 Steven Kahn Roslyn Heights NY M 46 M40 12:37:00 188 201605220047 104 75.9392
2016 AMS 130 15 0:53:52 Scotty Conopask Southport CT M 9 MKd 12:41:00 454 201605220048 105 75.7056
2016 AMS 131 37 0:53:52 Jaime Conopask Southport CT M 46 M40 12:41:00 453 201605220049 106 75.472
2016 AMS 132 9 0:53:54 Jerre Skeats Darien CT F 49 F40 12:41:00 363 17870 26 92.14
2016 AMS 133 21 0:53:58 Chris Jaworski Bloomfield NJ M 58 M50 12:42:00 181 9662 107 75.2384
2016 AMS 134 22 0:54:12 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NY M 56 M50 12:46:00 240 201605220050 108 75.0048
2016 AMS 135 5 0:54:12 Hannah Katz Stamford CT F 18 FJr 12:46:00 189 18125 27 91.8256
2016 AMS 136 38 0:54:12 Jeffrey Zelman Rye Brook NY M 43 M40 12:46:00 423 17169 109 74.7712
2016 AMS 137 4 0:54:13 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY F 53 F50 12:46:00 261 201605220051 28 91.5112
2016 AMS 138 39 0:54:14 Barry Sommers Chappaqua NY M 47 M40 12:46:00 366 201605220052 110 74.5376
2016 AMS 139 5 0:54:15 Katy Weston Cross River NY F 52 F50 12:46:00 415 12342 29 91.1968
2016 AMS 140 23 0:54:16 Rick Jennings Bethel CT M 58 M50 12:46:00 183 4014 111 74.304
2016 AMS 141 40 0:54:19 Jason Riesel White Plains NY M 44 M40 12:47:00 320 2015517152 112 74.0704
2016 AMS 142 6 0:54:37 Heidi Chadwick Bronx NY F 53 F50 12:51:00 69 201605220053 30 90.8824
2016 AMS 143 41 0:54:40 Jerome Murphy Hawthorne NY M 47 M40 12:52:00 278 201605220054 113 73.8368
2016 AMS 144 16 0:54:49 Eric Weston Cross River NY M 12 MKd 12:54:00 414 20818 114 73.6032
2016 AMS 145 0:55:12 Ct Ctlolbek M MKd 13:00:00 436 201605220055 115 73.3696
2016 AMS 146 42 0:55:43 Dean Lectgiero M 45 M40 13:07:00 433 201605220056 116 73.136
2016 AMS 147 24 0:55:47 Barry Fagan Waccabuc NY M 54 M50 13:08:00 429 16738 117 72.9024
2016 AMS 148 10 0:55:47 Megan Trzaskoma Brooklyn NY F 44 F40 13:08:00 392 201605220057 31 90.568
2016 AMS 149 43 0:55:56 Daniel Starr Scarsdale NY M 41 M40 13:10:00 378 201605220058 118 72.6688
2016 AMS 150 44 0:56:01 Bryan Gilligan Larchmont NY M 40 M40 13:11:00 145 201605220059 119 72.4352
2016 AMS 151 45 0:56:07 Dave Simko Yonkers NY M 48 M40 13:13:00 360 2015517166 120 72.2016
2016 AMS 152 6 0:56:17 Rory Cronin Greenwich CT F 12 FKd 13:15:00 86 20862 32 90.2536
2016 AMS 153 7 0:56:18 Irene Jennings Danbury CT F 51 F50 13:15:00 182 201605220060 33 89.9392
2016 AMS 154 25 0:56:30 Mark Stefanov Winsted CT M 58 M50 13:18:00 379 6679 121 71.968
2016 AMS 155 9 0:56:32 Allison Canosa Merrick NY F 33 F30 13:18:00 53 201605220061 34 89.6248
2016 AMS 156 7 0:56:38 Danny Sheinbaum Scarsdale NY M 20 M20 13:20:00 353 201605220062 122 71.7344
2016 AMS 157 46 0:56:42 Lance Levine Mamaroneck NY M 47 M40 13:21:00 227 2015517108 123 71.5008
2016 AMS 158 28 0:56:43 Michael Burkarski Pleasantville NY M 34 M30 13:21:00 48 201605220063 124 71.2672
2016 AMS 159 3 0:56:44 Sabrina Bell Wilton CT F 23 F20 13:21:00 10 20812 35 89.3104
2016 AMS 160 10 0:56:44 Heather Metz White Plains NY F 36 F30 13:21:00 260 15902 36 88.996
2016 AMS 161 47 0:56:52 Johan Schalujk Scarsdale NY M 40 M40 13:23:00 427 201605220064 125 71.0336
2016 AMS 162 26 0:56:54 Ray Mullins New City NY M 53 M50 13:24:00 275 13428 126 70.8
2016 AMS 163 8 0:57:02 Cheryl Wolff Stamford CT F 50 F50 13:26:00 419 6888 37 88.6816
2016 AMS 164 48 0:57:04 Roberto Ramirez Katonah NY M 43 M40 13:26:00 317 20853 127 70.5664
2016 AMS 165 17 0:57:08 Zach Rogers Basking Ridge NJ M 19 MJr 13:27:00 322 201605220065 128 70.3328
2016 AMS 166 49 0:57:17 Mike Glynn Valley Cottage NY M 44 M40 13:29:00 146 201605220066 129 70.0992
2016 AMS 167 11 0:57:19 Mia Johnson Hastings On Hudson NY F 46 F40 13:30:00 185 20957 38 88.3672
2016 AMS 168 12 0:57:24 Jacqueline Moore Briarcliff Manor NY F 42 F40 13:31:00 267 201605220067 39 88.0528
2016 AMS 169 29 0:57:26 William Carinci Bronxville NY M 39 M30 13:31:00 57 201605220068 130 69.8656
2016 AMS 170 7 0:57:33 Piper Fishkind Purchase NY F 13 FKd 13:33:00 127 2015517062 40 87.7384
2016 AMS 171 30 0:57:37 Anthony Terranova Eastchester NY M 37 M30 13:34:00 385 201605220069 131 69.632
2016 AMS 172 11 0:57:40 Maria Teaiwa-Rutherford Scarsdale NY F 39 F30 13:34:00 443 2015517176 41 87.424
2016 AMS 173 50 0:57:46 Brant Brooks Scarsdale NY M 49 M40 13:36:00 500 15695 132 69.3984
2016 AMS 174 12 0:57:52 Emily Gorman New York NY F 33 F30 13:37:00 152 201605220070 42 87.1096
2016 AMS 175 27 0:58:14 Andrew Chasen Cortlandt Manor NY M 51 M50 13:43:00 450 19629 133 69.1648
2016 AMS 176 18 0:58:17 Ben Sommers Scarsdale NY M 13 MKd 13:43:00 367 201605220071 134 68.9312
2016 AMS 177 19 0:58:24 Thomas De Chiara Larchmont NY M 8 MKd 13:45:00 98 201605220072 135 68.6976
2016 AMS 178 28 0:58:26 Louis De Chiara Larchmont NY M 56 M50 13:45:00 96 14245 136 68.464
2016 AMS 179 13 0:58:43 Rachel Plucinski Shelton CT F 31 F30 13:49:00 305 21002 43 86.7952
2016 AMS 180 51 0:58:55 Jay Musoff Scarsdale NY M 48 M40 13:52:00 280 2015517132 137 68.2304
2016 AMS 181 52 0:59:04 David Simon Jericho NY M 49 M40 13:54:00 361 201605220073 138 67.9968
2016 AMS 182 14 0:59:06 Anna Kukowski Saint Petersburg FL F 31 F30 13:55:00 215 201605220074 44 86.4808
2016 AMS 183 31 0:59:09 Daniel Hojnowski Bayonne NJ M 37 M30 13:55:00 169 17135 139 67.7632
2016 AMS 184 2 0:59:11 James McGough Mahopac NY M 69 M60 13:56:00 251 18235 140 67.5296
2016 AMS 185 32 0:59:19 Randy Crews Astoria NY M 36 M30 13:58:00 84 201605220075 141 67.296
2016 AMS 186 9 0:59:24 Mary Ann Cox New Rochelle NY F 54 F50 13:59:00 83 4357 45 86.1664
2016 AMS 187 29 0:59:30 Dominic Rocchio Bronx NY M 56 M50 14:00:00 321 201605220076 142 67.0624
2016 AMS 188 53 0:59:31 Orlando Santiago Jamaica NY M 43 M40 14:01:00 340 2015517161 143 66.8288
2016 AMS 189 54 0:59:31 Garrett Cronin Greenwich CT M 47 M40 14:01:00 85 20861 144 66.5952
2016 AMS 190 13 0:59:32 Vernessa Poole White Plains NY F 44 F40 14:01:00 307 201605220077 46 85.852
2016 AMS 191 55 0:59:33 Chris Munch White Plains NY M 46 M40 14:01:00 276 20150927035 145 66.3616
2016 AMS 192 33 0:59:35 Antonio Ramos Mount Vernon NY M 36 M30 14:02:00 319 2015517151 146 66.128
2016 AMS 193 4 0:59:36 Chun Yee Lau New York NY F 26 F20 14:02:00 219 201605220078 47 85.5376
2016 AMS 194 56 0:59:37 Bartek Cymerman Hillsdale NJ M 43 M40 14:02:00 91 201605220079 147 65.8944
2016 AMS 195 15 0:59:40 Ana Maria Escobar Haledon NJ F 35 F30 14:03:00 115 201605220080 48 85.2232
2016 AMS 196 20 0:59:41 Ethan Sommers Scarsdale NY M 11 MKd 14:03:00 369 201605220081 148 65.6608
2016 AMS 197 14 0:59:43 Stephanie Blank Scarsdale NY F 49 F40 14:04:00 21 2015517012 49 84.9088
2016 AMS 198 21 0:59:44 Will Musoff Scarsdale NY M 14 MKd 14:04:00 281 2015517135 149 65.4272
2016 AMS 199 10 0:59:56 Shari Dipaola Bedford NY F 56 F50 14:06:00 105 10989 50 84.5944
2016 AMS 200 30 1:00:04 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY M 55 M50 14:08:00 163 19464 150 65.1936
2016 AMS 201 3 1:00:08 Sean Quinn Larchmont NY M 60 M60 14:09:00 315 4358 151 64.96
2016 AMS 202 57 1:00:09 Gary Hughes New City NY M 47 M40 14:09:00 171 201605220082 152 64.7264
2016 AMS 203 34 1:00:23 Ramesh Dharan Saint Petersburg FL M 35 M30 14:13:00 102 201605220083 153 64.4928
2016 AMS 204 58 1:00:23 Robert Cummings South Salem NY M 48 M40 14:13:00 88 7593 154 64.2592
2016 AMS 205 16 1:00:31 Megan Mary Burkarski Pleasantville NY F 30 F30 14:15:00 47 20965 51 84.28
2016 AMS 206 22 1:00:34 Andrew Capizzano Hopewell Junction NY M 16 MJr 14:15:00 54 2015517028 155 64.0256
2016 AMS 207 23 1:00:34 Kieran Moran Hopewell Junction NY M 15 MJr 14:15:00 272 201605220085 156 63.792
2016 AMS 208 11 1:00:36 Cheryl Neuburger Katonah NY F 50 F50 14:16:00 284 21016 52 83.9656
2016 AMS 209 59 1:00:37 Karl Brown Mamaroneck NY M 42 M40 14:16:00 447 201605220086 157 63.5584
2016 AMS 210 24 1:00:43 Jett Levy Ardsley NY M 14 MKd 14:18:00 231 201605220087 158 63.3248
2016 AMS 211 8 1:00:43 Joie Levy Ardsley NY F 8 FKd 14:18:00 232 201605220088 53 83.6512
2016 AMS 212 15 1:00:48 Sue Mills Danbury CT F 45 F40 14:19:00 265 201605220089 54 83.3368
2016 AMS 213 31 1:00:51 Michael Cusack Pleasantville NY M 51 M50 14:19:00 89 14959 159 63.0912
2016 AMS 214 60 1:00:54 Sean Fallon Brewster NY M 46 M40 14:20:00 119 6198 160 62.8576
2016 AMS 215 35 1:00:57 Joseph Lesson Mohegan Lake NY M 31 M30 14:21:00 225 201605220090 161 62.624
2016 AMS 216 12 1:01:04 Maria Schoenhammer New York NY F 55 F50 14:22:00 346 201605220091 55 83.0224
2016 AMS 217 4 1:01:28 Chris Cassone Patterson NY M 65 M60 14:28:00 58 19702 162 62.3904
2016 AMS 218 32 1:01:31 Eric Foxhall Peekskill NY M 51 M50 14:29:00 133 19598 163 62.1568
2016 AMS 219 5 1:01:36 Taylor Hudez Scarsdale NY F 20 F20 14:30:00 469 201605220092 56 82.708
2016 AMS 220 13 1:01:37 Pam Houser Scarsdale NY F 53 F50 14:30:00 470 201605220093 57 82.3936
2016 AMS 221 9 1:01:39 Eva Link New York NY F 15 FJr 14:31:00 233 201605220094 58 82.0792
2016 AMS 222 61 1:02:10 Brian Byck Scarsdale NY M 49 M40 14:38:00 50 2015517024 164 61.9232
2016 AMS 223 1 1:02:24 Nick Ohnell Greenwich CT M 74 M70 14:41:00 293 456 165 61.6896
2016 AMS 224 36 1:02:25 Aux Muenzberg Brooklyn NY M 31 M30 14:42:00 442 201605220095 166 61.456
2016 AMS 225 17 1:02:30 Kelly Ruggiero Thiells NY F 36 F30 14:43:00 325 201510250151 59 81.7648
2016 AMS 226 62 1:02:39 David Krangle Jericho NY M 47 M40 14:45:00 211 201605220096 167 61.2224
2016 AMS 227 6 1:02:44 Cristina Mancini Hartsdale NY F 29 F20 14:46:00 243 21024 60 81.4504
2016 AMS 228 25 1:02:50 James Rush Glen Head NY M 10 MKd 14:47:00 328 2015517155 168 60.9888
2016 AMS 229 63 1:03:00 Gregory Rush Glen Head NY M 46 M40 14:50:00 327 17779 169 60.7552
2016 AMS 230 64 1:03:01 Reynoldo Pena Yonkers NY M 45 M40 14:50:00 438 201605220097 170 60.5216
2016 AMS 231 14 1:03:01 Andrea Weinstein Hastings On Hudson NY F 51 F50 14:50:00 411 201605220098 61 81.136
2016 AMS 232 33 1:03:12 Daniel Clements Floral Park NY M 58 M50 14:53:00 73 2015517044 171 60.288
2016 AMS 233 5 1:03:35 Stephen Fenton Springfield NJ M 68 M60 14:58:00 122 201605220099 172 60.0544
2016 AMS 234 16 1:03:36 Michele Hughes New City NY F 49 F40 14:58:00 173 201605220100 62 80.8216
2016 AMS 235 15 1:03:49 Irene Lipsky Irvington NY F 53 F50 15:01:00 234 201605220101 63 80.5072
2016 AMS 236 65 1:04:08 Karl Tsakos Rye Brook NY M 47 M40 15:06:00 393 201605220102 173 59.8208
2016 AMS 237 26 1:04:16 Brody Ceisler Bedford NY M 9 MKd 15:08:00 63 2015517032 174 59.5872
2016 AMS 238 66 1:04:24 Andy Sriubas Greenwich CT M 47 M40 15:10:00 376 201510250079 175 59.3536
2016 AMS 239 37 1:04:35 Harry Pineiro Long Island City NY M 32 M30 15:12:00 304 201605220103 176 59.12
2016 AMS 240 67 1:05:01 Jared Levy Ardsley NY M 44 M40 15:18:00 230 201605220104 177 58.8864
2016 AMS 241 10 1:05:20 Lilly Ceisler Bedford NY F 12 FKd 15:23:00 65 2015517034 64 80.1928
2016 AMS 242 11 1:05:29 Asha Grossberndt Mount Kisco NY F 17 FJr 15:25:00 157 21117 65 79.8784
2016 AMS 243 27 1:05:29 Silas Grossberndt Mount Kisco NY M 19 MJr 15:25:00 159 201605220105 178 58.6528
2016 AMS 244 12 1:05:59 Carleton Henrich South Salem NY F 17 FJr 15:32:00 165 19618 66 79.564
2016 AMS 245 13 1:06:00 Eleanor Henrich South Salem NY F 17 FJr 15:32:00 164 18319 67 79.2496
2016 AMS 246 68 1:06:03 Andy Sommers Scarsdale NY M 47 M40 15:33:00 365 2015517170 179 58.4192
2016 AMS 247 7 1:06:09 Susan Mihalick Westport CT F 25 F20 15:34:00 263 201605220106 68 78.9352
2016 AMS 248 17 1:06:14 Marnie Bretz Mount Kisco NY F 47 F40 15:35:00 35 18151 69 78.6208
2016 AMS 249 6 1:06:17 Benny Turner Bronx NY M 62 M60 15:36:00 398 201605220107 180 58.1856
2016 AMS 250 16 1:06:20 Sherry Boyd Trumbull CT F 53 F50 15:37:00 28 13601 70 78.3064
2016 AMS 251 18 1:06:26 Tara Vogel Scarsdale NY F 44 F40 15:38:00 406 2015517183 71 77.992
2016 AMS 252 18 1:06:39 Denise Silvestri Lake Peekskill NY F 33 F30 15:41:00 359 2015517165 72 77.6776
2016 AMS 253 19 1:06:51 Susan Albanese New York NY F 38 F30 15:44:00 4 201605220108 73 77.3632
2016 AMS 254 19 1:06:58 Tara Ford Bronx NY F 41 F40 15:46:00 131 201605220109 74 77.0488
2016 AMS 255 34 1:07:04 Mark Kearney Yardley PA M 52 M50 15:47:00 446 201605220110 181 57.952
2016 AMS 256 69 1:07:06 Dave Dejoy Bardonia NY M 47 M40 15:48:00 99 201605220111 182 57.7184
2016 AMS 257 35 1:07:19 Gavin Kelly Morganville NJ M 52 M50 15:51:00 193 201605220112 183 57.4848
2016 AMS 258 14 1:07:23 Sarah Cassuto Rye Brook NY F 14 FKd 15:52:00 61 201605220113 75 76.7344
2016 AMS 259 20 1:07:47 Naomi Fink New York NY F 34 F30 15:57:00 124 2015517059 76 76.42
2016 AMS 260 7 1:07:55 David Schofield Hastings On Hudson NY M 69 M60 15:59:00 348 201605220114 184 57.2512
2016 AMS 261 21 1:08:01 Yseulte Edwards Bronx NY F 35 F30 16:01:00 109 201605220115 77 76.1056
2016 AMS 262 20 1:08:40 Andrea Cooper Hartsdale NY F 43 F40 16:10:00 76 2015517047 78 75.7912
2016 AMS 263 21 1:08:40 Susan Malat Hastings On Hudson NY F 41 F40 16:10:00 242 2015517117 79 75.4768
2016 AMS 264 38 1:08:45 Leon Stewart Yonkers NY M 35 M30 16:11:00 381 201605220116 185 57.0176
2016 AMS 265 39 1:09:23 Patrick Fahey Ossining NY M 38 M30 16:20:00 116 201605220117 186 56.784
2016 AMS 266 28 1:09:23 Cavan Brouder Ossining NY M 9 MKd 16:20:00 42 201605220118 187 56.5504
2016 AMS 267 36 1:09:24 Andrew Goldwater Rye Brook NY M 59 M50 16:20:00 148 2015517075 188 56.3168
2016 AMS 268 22 1:09:37 Ellise Marthaller Hawthorne NY F 46 F40 16:23:00 449 201605220119 80 75.1624
2016 AMS 269 23 1:10:27 Ann Marie Gilligan Yonkers NY F 40 F40 16:35:00 144 201605220120 81 74.848
2016 AMS 270 40 1:10:27 Chetan Raina Saint Petersburg FL M 36 M30 16:35:00 316 201605220121 189 56.0832
2016 AMS 271 37 1:10:32 Michael Friedman Scarsdale NY M 50 M50 16:36:00 137 201605220122 190 55.8496
2016 AMS 272 15 1:10:34 Savannah Brooks Scarsdale NY F 17 FJr 16:37:00 40 201605220123 82 74.5336
2016 AMS 273 16 1:10:34 Sophie Brooks Scarsdale NY F 13 FKd 16:37:00 41 2015517021 83 74.2192
2016 AMS 274 24 1:10:37 Marissa Eller Scarsdale NY F 44 F40 16:37:00 113 2015517056 84 73.9048
2016 AMS 275 70 1:10:41 Billy Ceisler Bedford NY M 47 M40 16:38:00 62 2015517031 191 55.616
2016 AMS 276 17 1:10:41 Emma Ceisler Bedford NY F 15 FJr 16:38:00 64 2015517033 85 73.5904
2016 AMS 277 25 1:10:58 Jennifer Pozzi Cos Cob CT F 44 F40 16:42:00 310 201605220124 86 73.276
2016 AMS 278 71 1:10:58 Paul Nicholson Dix Hills NY M 48 M40 16:42:00 286 6792 192 55.3824
2016 AMS 279 17 1:12:51 Rebecca Wilbur Shelton CT F 56 F50 17:09:00 416 2015517187 87 72.9616
2016 AMS 280 18 1:12:51 Michele Stefanov Valhalla NY F 59 F50 17:09:00 380 201605220125 88 72.6472
2016 AMS 281 26 1:13:20 Liz Grace Danbury CT F 49 F40 17:16:00 154 201605220126 89 72.3328
2016 AMS 282 19 1:13:20 Catherine Parisi Bethel CT F 56 F50 17:16:00 300 201605220127 90 72.0184
2016 AMS 283 27 1:13:32 Hephzibah Grossberndt Mount Kisco NY F 49 F40 17:18:00 158 201605220128 91 71.704
2016 AMS 284 20 1:13:33 Denise Locatelli Ossining NY F 59 F50 17:19:00 239 18565 92 71.3896
2016 AMS 285 18 1:13:48 Samantha Scheffler 2 Scarsdale NY F 13 FKd 17:22:00 471 2016052201290 93 71.0752
2016 AMS