The Trail Mix

Westchester/Fairfield Trail Race Series

2017 Raw Results

Below are the raw results used to calculate the overall standings for 2017.

Key:
LOOP = Leatherman’s Loop
AMS = A Mild Sprain
WTPE = Where the Pavement Ends
SBB = Sarah Bishop Bushwhack
RTF = Run The Farm
RRR = Raven Rocks Run

<
Race
Place
GenAge
Bib
First
Last
Age
Gen
City
State
Time
LOOP 1 M30 1277 Lucas Meyer 33 M Washington DC 37:51
LOOP 2 M40 719 Luis Francisco 45 M Mahopac NY 41:15
LOOP 3 M30 1373 Benjamin Nilsestuen 34 M Brooklyn NY 42:17
LOOP 4 M20 981 Robert Kehoe 26 M Allentown PA 42:57
LOOP 5 M30 901 Benjamin Hopkins 35 M Larchmont NY 43:02
LOOP 6 M40 341 Virgil Bretz 44 M Mount Kisco NY 43:08
LOOP 7 M20 620 Timothy Ela 27 M Clifton Park NY 44:21
LOOP 8 M40 1142 Justin Lubeley 40 M Darien CT 44:23
LOOP 9 M20 246 Greg Azzaretti 29 M Brooklyn NY 44:32
LOOP 10 M18 1836 Sean Vincent 15 M Somers NY 44:43
LOOP 11 M40 423 Keeta Chantal 40 M Floyd VA 44:50
LOOP 12 M50 893 John Hogan 51 M Township Of Washington NJ 45:05
LOOP 13 M30 431 Aleksei Chernov 31 M Stamford CT 45:21
LOOP 14 M20 823 Mark Hall 28 M Tarrytown NY 45:29
LOOP 15 M18 951 Ryan Jenkins 19 M Katonah NY 45:42
LOOP 16 M20 1806 Justin Tufariello 27 M Somerville MA 45:52
LOOP 17 M30 279 Jacob Benesch 31 M New York NY 45:55
LOOP 18 M30 1451 Nicholas Peretta 31 M Purchase NY 45:57
LOOP 19 M13 14 Eamonn Sullivan 13 M White Plains NY 46:05
LOOP 20 M30 271 Matt Bedoukian 37 M Redding CT 46:15
LOOP 21 M30 921 Jeffrey Hussey 31 M Greenwhich CT 46:30
LOOP 22 M40 1231 John McElroy 41 M Danbury CT 46:33
LOOP 23 M18 407 Brendan Carroll 16 M South Salem NY 46:42
LOOP 24 M30 882 Geoffrey Henschel 35 M Westport CT 46:45
LOOP 25 M30 854 Henrik Hartmann 33 M Brooklyn NY 46:48
LOOP 26 M40 1092 Doug Levens 46 M Cheshire CT 46:57
LOOP 27 M40 1287 John Milone 44 M Fort Lee NJ 47:01
LOOP 28 M18 381 Sean Cadenhead 14 M Dobbs Ferry NY 47:12
LOOP 29 M40 1933 John Yastion 44 M Highland Mills NY 47:28
LOOP 30 M40 1498 Eric Pudimott 47 M Union City NJ 47:31
LOOP 31 M30 1476 Dave Pond 33 M Valhalla NY 47:52
LOOP 32 M30 851 Liam Harrison 38 M Chappaqua NY 47:57
LOOP 33 M40 334 Luke Braun 46 M Eastchester NY 48:03
LOOP 34 M40 1442 Noah Pearce 42 M Ossining NY 48:06
LOOP 35 M40 652 Josh Faust 44 M Bedford NY 48:08
LOOP 36 M18 1889 Jack Welch 16 M Wyckoff NJ 48:11
LOOP 37 M40 1936 Mikhail Yeremeev 46 M Redding CT 48:23
LOOP 38 M40 1391 Matthew O'Halloran 47 M Wilton CT 48:25
LOOP 39 M30 667 Amir Figueroa 32 M New York NY 48:26
LOOP 40 M40 817 Philip Gutry 43 M Old Greenwich CT 48:29
LOOP 41 M30 1565 Christopher Rountos 38 M Redding CT 48:32
LOOP 42 F20 980 Jacqueline Kehoe 29 F New York NY 48:52
LOOP 43 M50 692 Bill Fleming 59 M Northport NY 48:58
LOOP 44 M50 1408 Timothy Oconnell 55 M Ridgefield CT 49:01
LOOP 45 M30 829 Matt Hanley 36 M Ridgewood NJ 49:03
LOOP 46 M50 36 Bill Bradsell 56 M Bedford NY 49:07
LOOP 47 M40 618 Edward Eigel 45 M Bedford NY 49:13
LOOP 48 M50 938 Andy Jackson 51 M Woodbridge CT 49:19
LOOP 49 M20 541 Thomas Davidson 27 M Brookline MA 49:34
LOOP 50 M30 284 James Bennett 35 M Brooklyn NY 49:38
LOOP 51 M30 960 Jared Johnson 36 M Briarcliff Manor NY 49:42
LOOP 52 M18 1535 Mateo Rivera 17 M Pelham NY 49:47
LOOP 53 M30 548 Johnny De Paola 34 M Haskell NJ 49:52
LOOP 54 M30 1904 Daniel White 32 M Cliffside Park NJ 49:55
LOOP 55 M50 1972 James West 57 M Riverside CT 49:56
LOOP 56 M30 611 Nathaniel Eames 34 M Brooklyn NY 50:00
LOOP 57 M18 986 Terence Kelly 15 M South Salem NY 50:00
LOOP 58 M30 1156 Ryan Lynn 34 M New Canaan CT 50:00
LOOP 59 M20 1085 James Leidel 21 M Pound Ridge NY 50:13
LOOP 60 F20 29 Kirby Mosenthal 28 F Briarcliff Manor NY 50:24
LOOP 61 M30 1326 Skyler Mosenthal 30 M Briarcliff Manor NY 50:25
LOOP 62 M30 1271 Jeisson Mendez 37 M Stamford CT 50:30
LOOP 63 M40 1394 Brian O'Rourke 40 M Ridgefield CT 50:34
LOOP 64 M50 1 Tommy Nohilly 50 M Goldens Bridge NY 50:39
LOOP 65 F30 1978 Amy Peloquin 36 F Bedford NY 50:40
LOOP 66 M30 1816 Andrew Vaccaro 32 M Tarrytown NY 50:58
LOOP 67 M40 1023 Wolf Koslow 48 M Tenafly NJ 51:02
LOOP 68 M50 935 Charlie Iselin 54 M Chester CT 51:05
LOOP 69 F13 509 Kelsey Crawford 13 F Waccabuc NY 51:07
LOOP 70 M50 1089 Steve Leslie 52 M Brookfield CT 51:12
LOOP 71 M30 1884 Matthew Weiss 39 M White Plains NY 51:12
LOOP 72 M40 1799 Adam Troso 44 M Chappaqua NY 51:15
LOOP 73 M18 1854 Colin Walsh 17 M Katonah NY 51:18
LOOP 74 F30 1192 Madeleine Marecki 32 F Sleepy Hollow NY 51:21
LOOP 75 M40 1079 Skylar Lee 43 M Bedford NY 51:25
LOOP 76 M40 1804 John Trunik 48 M West Hartford CT 51:27
LOOP 77 M30 642 Abram Falek 38 M Ardsley NY 51:37
LOOP 78 M18 1482 Sam Posner 15 M Cross River NY 51:39
LOOP 79 M50 5 George Buchanan 58 M Shelton CT 51:40
LOOP 80 M40 522 Tom Curley 42 M South Salem NY 51:43
LOOP 81 M30 1134 Lester Look 38 M Croton On Hudson NY 51:43
LOOP 82 M40 551 Edmund Dee 40 M New Rochelle NY 51:45
LOOP 83 M40 1566 Steven Rountos 41 M Danbury CT 51:54
LOOP 84 M18 257 Everett Banks 14 M Bedford NY 52:02
LOOP 85 M30 1078 Steven Leathers 35 M New York NY 52:06
LOOP 86 M30 1721 Greg Stern 38 M Mamaroneck NY 52:08
LOOP 87 M40 1555 Steve Rooney 47 M New York NY 52:15
LOOP 88 M40 3 Gerry Sullivan 42 M White Plains NY 52:17
LOOP 89 M18 1290 Jackson Mingle 17 M South Salem NY 52:17
LOOP 90 M18 1649 Oliver Shevick 14 M Bedford NY 52:23
LOOP 91 M18 1499 Justin Pufahl 14 M Somers NY 52:23
LOOP 92 M30 1466 Bruce Phillips 37 M Croton On Hudson NY 52:25
LOOP 93 M13 232 J.W. Annicelli 12 M Bedford NY 52:25
LOOP 94 M50 39 Kelsey Nix 56 M Katonah NY 52:30
LOOP 95 M40 47 Frederick Jones 47 M Pound Ridge NY 52:43
LOOP 96 M18 1404 Mitch Obrien 16 M Mamaroneck NY 52:54
LOOP 97 F20 624 Chelsea Ellis 28 F Rye Brook NY 52:55
LOOP 98 M40 1957 Todd Zipper 40 M Armonk NY 52:56
LOOP 99 M50 1986 Tim Evnin 52 M Bedford NY 52:57
LOOP 100 M50 23 Tim Debany 54 M Ridgefield CT 53:00
LOOP 101 M60 1297 Joe Mokszycki 61 M South Salem NY 53:00
LOOP 102 M30 376 Jeff Burns 35 M Gardiner NY 53:02
LOOP 103 M50 235 Daniel Apel 51 M Mountain Lakes NJ 53:04
LOOP 104 M40 677 Nick Finn 48 M Bedford NY 53:05
LOOP 105 M40 383 Sean Cahillane 43 M Bedford NY 53:07
LOOP 106 F40 389 Kirtley Cameron 43 F Bedford NY 53:20
LOOP 107 M40 1140 Josh Lowell 44 M Pound Ridge NY 53:21
LOOP 108 M40 436 Anthony Chiaverini 45 M Fairfield CT 53:24
LOOP 109 M40 1580 Brad Sage 47 M Larchmont NY 53:27
LOOP 110 M40 454 Brian Clinton 41 M New York NY 53:28
LOOP 111 M30 1678 Chad Smith 34 M Middletown NY 53:28
LOOP 112 M40 943 Michael Jacobson 41 M Katonah NY 53:30
LOOP 113 M40 321 Jeffrey Boulanger 41 M New Canaan CT 53:32
LOOP 114 M40 550 Dave Dececco 47 M New York NY 53:35
LOOP 115 M50 330 Jan Brajer 51 M Mahopac NY 53:40
LOOP 116 M30 959 Erik Johnson 35 M Mount Kisco NY 53:43
LOOP 117 M50 315 Cliff Bond 50 M Mount Kisco NY 53:43
LOOP 118 M40 300 Tim Biemer 45 M Yorktown Heights NY 53:45
LOOP 119 M50 1088 Lewis Leone 58 M Scarsdale NY 53:50
LOOP 120 M30 1464 Marshall Phelps 39 M Darien CT 53:54
LOOP 121 M40 1589 Douglas Sawyer 49 M Ossining NY 54:03
LOOP 122 M30 1601 Bryan Schleppy 35 M Avon CT 54:04
LOOP 123 M40 441 Mark Cicero 41 M New Haven CT 54:13
LOOP 124 M40 1597 Eric Scheffler 47 M Scarsdale NY 54:17
LOOP 125 M50 1502 Mark Purcell 51 M Bedford Hills NY 54:17
LOOP 126 M40 1444 Alan Peck 48 M Brookfield CT 54:22
LOOP 127 M30 750 Marty Gennusa 30 M New York NY 54:30
LOOP 128 M18 420 Ben Chadwick 14 M Pound Ridge NY 54:32
LOOP 129 M60 451 Lincoln Cleveland 60 M Bedford NY 54:33
LOOP 130 M50 1777 Jim Tignor 50 M Chapel Hill NC 54:37
LOOP 131 M30 1423 William Ozanne 38 M Darien CT 54:38
LOOP 132 M50 1471 Rob Pisciotta 53 M Westhampton Beach NY 54:40
LOOP 133 M40 1676 Fergus Smail 40 M Stamford CT 54:44
LOOP 134 M50 1102 Paul Limmiatis 52 M White Plains NY 54:54
LOOP 135 M50 969 Erik Kaeyer 50 M Wilton CT 54:57
LOOP 136 M40 329 Michael Brady 48 M Kings Park NY 54:58
LOOP 137 F30 786 Emily Grand 34 F Bedford NY 55:00
LOOP 138 M40 1585 William Sargisson 45 M Mount Kisco NY 55:06
LOOP 139 M30 1095 Paul Levine 36 M Bedford NY 55:17
LOOP 140 M40 988 Todd Kendrick 45 M Monroe NY 55:24
LOOP 141 M40 333 Jason Braun 48 M Garrison NY 55:26
LOOP 142 M18 1943 Rishi Young 14 M Mount Kisco NY 55:31
LOOP 143 M50 1421 Frank Owens 59 M Larchmont NY 55:35
LOOP 144 M40 1584 Raf Santaella 41 M Norwalk CT 55:36
LOOP 145 M40 655 Bradley Felix 43 M Valley Cottage NY 55:36
LOOP 146 M30 500 Matthew Cotter 38 M Westport CT 55:39
LOOP 147 M50 1393 Mike O'Neill 53 M New Canaan CT 55:39
LOOP 148 M40 1141 Charlie Luband 49 M Scarsdale NY 55:42
LOOP 149 M40 1662 Chris Singleton 43 M Bedford Hills NY 55:44
LOOP 150 M40 42 Erick Wilson 45 M Stamford CT 55:47
LOOP 151 M30 528 Vincent D'Eramo 37 M Mount Kisco NY 55:49
LOOP 152 M50 1369 Andy Neville 50 M Ridgewood NJ 55:52
LOOP 153 M18 648 Donal Farrell 14 M Pound Ridge NY 55:55
LOOP 154 M50 1880 Brian Weinberg 51 M Longmeadow MA 55:55
LOOP 155 M30 962 Scott Johnson 35 M Danbury CT 55:55
LOOP 156 F20 751 Olivia Gennusa 27 F New York NY 55:57
LOOP 157 M50 1945 Simon Young 51 M Mount Kisco NY 56:00
LOOP 158 F30 1037 Jenny Kurz 30 F White Plains NY 56:04
LOOP 159 F13 1497 Margaret Puccio 11 F Pound Ridge NY 56:08
LOOP 160 M40 1496 Justin Puccio 45 M Pound Ridge NY 56:08
LOOP 161 M30 1190 David Mann 35 M Mount Kisco NY 56:12
LOOP 162 M40 912 David Hulme 49 M Chappaqua NY 56:13
LOOP 163 M30 1065 Stephane Lautner 36 M Pelham NY 56:17
LOOP 164 M40 1988 Glen Kutler 49 M Ridgefield CT 56:20
LOOP 165 M40 499 Brian Cossari 42 M Gaylordsville CT 56:24
LOOP 166 M30 1425 Douglas Palma 39 M Bronxville NY 56:27
LOOP 167 M40 1034 Mark Kuniholm 43 M Hastings On Hudson NY 56:29
LOOP 168 M30 1735 Matthew Struble 32 M New York NY 56:32
LOOP 169 M40 1833 Mark Vincent 47 M Somers NY 56:33
LOOP 170 M50 1950 Eric Zaltas 54 M Montclair NJ 56:36
LOOP 171 M40 1349 Peeter Muursepp 47 M Ridgefield CT 56:38
LOOP 172 M40 1012 Frank Knapp 48 M Darien CT 56:38
LOOP 173 F20 1221 Molly McCann 24 F East Setauket NY 56:38
LOOP 174 M30 1418 Matthew Ostrye 37 M Old Greenwich CT 56:39
LOOP 175 M50 1890 Mark Welch 50 M Wyckoff NJ 56:39
LOOP 176 F40 1249 Laura McKellar 44 F Greenlawn NY 56:44
LOOP 177 M30 347 Andy Bromage 39 M Branford CT 56:47
LOOP 178 M30 1621 Ken Scott 36 M New Fairfield CT 56:47
LOOP 179 M40 1016 Jeffrey Koenig 40 M Katonah NY 56:48
LOOP 180 M13 1934 Mark Yastion 12 M Highland Mills NY 56:48
LOOP 181 F30 1350 Kay Naito 34 F Brooklyn NY 56:48
LOOP 182 M30 335 Gabriel Brecher 38 M Katonah NY 56:51
LOOP 183 F50 306 Teren Block 51 F Ridgefield CT 56:54
LOOP 184 F30 1765 Janine Tedesco 36 F White Plains NY 57:06
LOOP 185 M40 1796 Rudi Trivigno 48 M Wood Ridge NJ 57:07
LOOP 186 M50 1734 Anders Stromquist 55 M Vasteras SWE 57:08
LOOP 187 F30 1564 Pia Roth 39 F New York NY 57:09
LOOP 188 F20 723 Jeannie Friedman 27 F Brookline MA 57:14
LOOP 189 M40 753 Matt Genova 48 M Garden City NY 57:15
LOOP 190 M40 378 John Butler 41 M Larchmont NY 57:20
LOOP 191 M50 1199 James Marple 56 M Mount Kisco NY 57:21
LOOP 192 M50 562 Chris Depalma 50 M Southbury CT 57:22
LOOP 193 M40 1483 Christopher Post 44 M Rhinebeck NY 57:37
LOOP 194 M18 1991 Charlie Rudge 14 M Katonah NY 57:40
LOOP 195 M50 1826 Robert Vara 53 M Carmel NY 57:47
LOOP 196 M40 549 Eddie Dec 42 M Stamford CT 57:49
LOOP 197 M40 293 John Berman 45 M Armonk NY 57:53
LOOP 198 M30 734 Justin Gallagher 36 M Katonah NY 57:55
LOOP 199 M50 818 Jim Hadley 55 M Mount Kisco NY 57:55
LOOP 200 M60 285 Steve Benoit 64 M Westport CT 57:59
LOOP 201 M30 1813 Tim Tuttle 37 M Stormville NY 58:01
LOOP 202 M60 1696 Chris Spain 60 M Katonah NY 58:04
LOOP 203 F30 1135 Stephanie Loscalzo 31 F Burlington VT 58:09
LOOP 204 M18 1946 Walker Young 17 M Croton On Hudson NY 58:14
LOOP 205 M20 342 Edward Bricker 28 M Brooklyn NY 58:15
LOOP 206 M30 1337 Jim Munz 38 M Mamaroneck NY 58:16
LOOP 207 M13 1389 Finnbar O'Halloran 10 M Wilton CT 58:18
LOOP 208 F40 1406 Lindsay Obrig 44 F Valley Cottage NY 58:20
LOOP 209 M30 1742 Matt Sullivan 31 M New York NY 58:21
LOOP 210 M20 1474 Dan Podesla 29 M Bedford NY 58:22
LOOP 211 M13 13 Sam MacDonald 13 M Mount Kisco NY 58:33
LOOP 212 M40 910 David Hughes 46 M Tenafly NJ 58:41
LOOP 213 F40 1797 Teri Trivigno 45 F Wood Ridge NJ 58:43
LOOP 214 M18 1853 Chris Walsh 15 M Katonah NY 58:49
LOOP 215 F50 1789 Kerry Tomson 52 F Mount Kisco NY 58:50
LOOP 216 M40 950 John Jenkins 45 M Huntington Station NY 58:51
LOOP 217 M50 1891 Paul Welch 52 M Wilton CT 58:54
LOOP 218 M40 1096 Steven Levy 45 M Yonkers NY 58:54
LOOP 219 M18 1398 Brenden Oates 17 M South Salem NY 58:56
LOOP 220 M30 1198 Colby Marple 30 M Norwalk CT 58:57
LOOP 221 M40 1620 John Scott 47 M Brooklyn NY 58:59
LOOP 222 M40 1213 Whit Matthews 42 M New Canaan CT 59:07
LOOP 223 M30 1432 Nick Parks 39 M Bronxville NY 59:07
LOOP 224 M40 1411 Robert Oden 45 M Bedford NY 59:08
LOOP 225 M30 889 David Hintz 32 M Goldens Bridge NY 59:11
LOOP 226 M40 1207 Larry Martin 45 M Cross River NY 59:12
LOOP 227 M50 1930 Steven Wurst 55 M Brookfield CT 59:13
LOOP 228 M50 1588 Vincent Savino 50 M Garden City NY 59:15
LOOP 229 M30 1704 Zachary Staszak 38 M New Fairfield CT 59:17
LOOP 230 F30 1703 Natalie Staszak 34 F New Fairfield CT 59:17
LOOP 231 M30 213 Luke Albrecht 38 M Newtown CT 59:17
LOOP 232 M50 1280 Bob Meyjes 54 M Darien CT 59:18
LOOP 233 M40 718 William Fraioli 42 M Pleasantville NY 59:20
LOOP 234 F18 1427 Molly Palma 15 F Bronxville NY 59:23
LOOP 235 M50 821 Andrew Hall 51 M Sandy Hook CT 59:24
LOOP 236 M50 892 Peter Hofmann 58 M North Salem NY 59:27
LOOP 237 M50 1912 Lee Willett 54 M South Salem NY 59:30
LOOP 238 M18 559 Nick Dente 15 M New Rochelle NY 59:30
LOOP 239 M40 203 Thomas Accordino 42 M Mount Kisco NY 59:31
LOOP 240 M40 1259 Richard McMorrow 46 M Wingdale NY 59:34
LOOP 241 M20 226 Calin Aman 25 M Katonah NY 59:43
LOOP 242 M50 883 Brian Hetherington 53 M New Canaan CT 59:44
LOOP 243 M40 531 Christian Dacunha 45 M Sherman CT 59:49
LOOP 244 M50 1395 Chris O'Rourke 53 M Darien CT 59:51
LOOP 245 F40 788 Lia Gravier 45 F Bronxville NY 59:54
LOOP 246 M18 1371 Matthew Neville 16 M Ridgewood NJ 59:59
LOOP 247 F50 1839 Dee Vogt 57 F Huntington NY 1:00:01
LOOP 248 M50 1001 John Kilgallon 53 M Bedford Hills NY 1:00:02
LOOP 249 M40 1614 Stephen Scholz 42 M Monroe CT 1:00:08
LOOP 250 M40 1898 Damien Whelan 43 M South Salem NY 1:00:09
LOOP 251 M50 1377 Adam Norris 51 M Norwalk CT 1:00:11
LOOP 252 M30 424 Rowan Chantal 31 M Floyd VA 1:00:13
LOOP 253 M40 1247 Raymond McGuire 44 M Brookfield CT 1:00:14
LOOP 254 M30 1099 Steve Lewis 35 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:00:16
LOOP 255 M50 1773 Jeffrey Thompson 54 M Hopewell Junction NY 1:00:18
LOOP 256 M13 1153 Ty Lynch 13 M Larchmont NY 1:00:20
LOOP 257 M40 1152 Robert Lynch 44 M Larchmont NY 1:00:20
LOOP 258 F40 1636 Rose Shabet 45 F Darien CT 1:00:21
LOOP 259 M30 681 Michael Firer 35 M Pleasantville NY 1:00:24
LOOP 260 M50 1885 Neil Weiss 55 M New Rochelle NY 1:00:28
LOOP 261 M40 1327 Sean Mosher-Smith 47 M Brooklyn NY 1:00:40
LOOP 262 M40 1351 Graham Nalle 43 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:00:44
LOOP 263 M30 827 Baker Hamilton 34 M Rego Park NY 1:00:46
LOOP 264 M20 535 Connor Daly 26 M Wantagh NY 1:00:48
LOOP 265 F13 914 Katie Hulme 13 F Chappaqua NY 1:00:52
LOOP 266 M50 1536 Victor Rivera 51 M Pelham NY 1:00:57
LOOP 267 M50 1858 Peter Walsh 51 M Katonah NY 1:00:58
LOOP 268 M30 607 Christopher Dutko 34 M Brooklyn NY 1:00:58
LOOP 269 M50 1817 Charles Vaccaro 54 M Patterson NY 1:01:00
LOOP 270 M40 1509 Jeremy Randol 40 M Bedford NY 1:01:01
LOOP 271 F40 1845 Kerry Voss 45 F Armonk NY 1:01:03
LOOP 272 M30 312 Daniel Boline 36 M New York NY 1:01:03
LOOP 273 F18 507 Cameron Crawford 15 F Waccabuc NY 1:01:05
LOOP 274 M18 1500 Ryan Pufahl 16 M Somers NY 1:01:10
LOOP 275 M40 456 James Clothier 48 M Ridgewood NJ 1:01:13
LOOP 276 M18 982 Aidan Kelley 14 M Katonah NY 1:01:16
LOOP 277 M50 411 Robert Casper 53 M Armonk NY 1:01:17
LOOP 278 M40 265 Alan Bazaar 47 M Katonah NY 1:01:18
LOOP 279 M60 1855 John Walsh 61 M Holmes NY 1:01:18
LOOP 280 M50 658 Simon Fellows 52 M Old Greenwich CT 1:01:19
LOOP 281 M20 1921 Brendan Wolfert 27 M Irvington NY 1:01:19
LOOP 282 M50 380 Bruce Cadenhead 53 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:01:21
LOOP 283 M60 1844 Joseph Vonehr 64 M Southport CT 1:01:23
LOOP 284 M50 1928 Paul Woolley 52 M Fairfield CT 1:01:24
LOOP 285 M30 1840 Evan Volkman 31 M Stamford CT 1:01:26
LOOP 286 M40 768 Andrew Goldberg 46 M Armonk NY 1:01:32
LOOP 287 M30 1062 Michael Larocco 34 M Pearl River NY 1:01:35
LOOP 288 F30 1061 Beth Larocco 35 F Pearl River NY 1:01:35
LOOP 289 M40 1075 Jason Lazar 43 M Armonk NY 1:01:36
LOOP 290 F40 605 Christine Dunnery 48 F New City NY 1:01:37
LOOP 291 M30 746 Paul Geaney 38 M South Salem NY 1:01:37
LOOP 292 M18 616 Zachary Eichenberg 14 M Stamford CT 1:01:40
LOOP 293 M30 1634 John Seward 35 M Brooklyn NY 1:01:40
LOOP 294 F13 299 Sydney Bieber 13 F Katonah NY 1:01:40
LOOP 295 M50 855 Bill Hartnett 54 M Hoboken NJ 1:01:41
LOOP 296 F30 762 Lauren Gim 33 F Valhalla NY 1:01:43
LOOP 297 F18 1787 Cate Tomson 16 F Slingerlands NY 1:01:43
LOOP 298 M50 571 Michael Destasio 53 M Wingdale NY 1:01:53
LOOP 299 M50 1848 Karl Wachter 50 M Katonah NY 1:01:55
LOOP 300 M18 15 Orion Cummings 15 M South Salem NY 1:01:56
LOOP 301 M40 682 David Fischer 44 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:01:57
LOOP 302 M50 1872 Randy Watkins 53 M New Milford CT 1:02:03
LOOP 303 M50 975 Larry Katz 51 M Stamford CT 1:02:05
LOOP 304 M40 1266 Keith Melara 40 M New Windsor NY 1:02:08
LOOP 305 F40 1054 Heidi Langan 45 F Trumbull CT 1:02:11
LOOP 306 F40 1370 Eileen Neville 48 F Ridgewood NJ 1:02:11
LOOP 307 M50 1378 Stu Novick 54 M Larchmont NY 1:02:14
LOOP 308 M60 1694 Greg Sorensen 61 M Mount Kisco NY 1:02:15
LOOP 309 M40 1454 Michael Perlmutter 49 M Chatham NJ 1:02:17
LOOP 310 F30 1216 Danielle Mazzella 39 F Highland NY 1:02:18
LOOP 311 F50 884 Jane Hetherington 51 F New Canaan CT 1:02:20
LOOP 312 M30 1747 Robert Sullivan 39 M Madison NJ 1:02:21
LOOP 313 F40 1955 Jodi Zielinski 42 F Montclair NJ 1:02:23
LOOP 314 M60 277 Steven Benardete 61 M Amenia NY 1:02:23
LOOP 315 F50 18 Susan Hoelzer 50 F New Canaan CT 1:02:26
LOOP 316 M40 248 Tim Baer 41 M Hastings On Hudson NY 1:02:28
LOOP 317 M40 1025 Alex Kozersky 47 M Mount Kisco NY 1:02:28
LOOP 318 M30 1017 Savas Konstadinidis 35 M Stamford CT 1:02:32
LOOP 319 M40 1970 Craig Intinarelli 45 M Katonah NY 1:02:33
LOOP 320 F40 711 Eleanor Fosnot 45 F Pound Ridge NY 1:02:33
LOOP 321 M30 311 Rick Bohlander 31 M Katonah NY 1:02:36
LOOP 322 M30 210 Dan Aitchison 37 M Cross River NY 1:02:37
LOOP 323 F18 1107 Lauren Linekin 19 F Ridgefield CT 1:02:40
LOOP 324 M20 974 Aaron Katz 22 M Stamford CT 1:02:43
LOOP 325 M30 1014 Dwight Knell 30 M Mount Kisco NY 1:02:45
LOOP 326 M50 1265 Chris Meininger 57 M Cincinnati OH 1:02:47
LOOP 327 F40 934 Becky Iselin 41 F Chester CT 1:02:47
LOOP 328 M50 1786 Anders Tomson 50 M Slingerlands NY 1:02:50
LOOP 329 M40 635 Mark Evans 41 M Fairfield CT 1:02:54
LOOP 330 F30 931 Christine Irwin 37 F Bedford NY 1:02:54
LOOP 331 M40 1764 Bill Taylor 46 M Bronxville NY 1:02:54
LOOP 332 M18 252 Bryce Baird-Taylor 14 M Katonah NY 1:02:54
LOOP 333 M18 358 Oliver Brown 18 M Ridgefield CT 1:02:56
LOOP 334 M50 1969 Christopher Jenkins 53 M Katonah NY 1:03:04
LOOP 335 F40 432 Keely Cheslack-Postav 40 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:03:07
LOOP 336 M18 25 Jack McMahon 16 M South Salem NY 1:03:10
LOOP 337 M50 745 Alan Gates 56 M Chatham NJ 1:03:11
LOOP 338 M40 322 Francois Bourdeau 44 M Montreal QC 1:03:11
LOOP 339 F30 1987 Julie Halle 35 F Longuevil QC 1:03:12
LOOP 340 M18 395 Jack Capobianco 15 M South Salem NY 1:03:12
LOOP 341 F30 1306 Deirdre Mooney 34 F Arlington MA 1:03:13
LOOP 342 M30 1400 Richard Oberdorf 35 M Arlington MA 1:03:13
LOOP 343 M50 781 Thomas Gorman 50 M Bayville NY 1:03:20
LOOP 344 M40 1057 Scott Lange 49 M Danbury CT 1:03:20
LOOP 345 M40 1740 John Sullivan 43 M South Salem NY 1:03:22
LOOP 346 F13 796 Jessie Greenstein 13 F Chappaqua NY 1:03:24
LOOP 347 F30 1298 Alison Moncrief Broma 38 F Branford CT 1:03:25
LOOP 348 F30 1260 Erin McNally 38 F Garrison NY 1:03:26
LOOP 349 M18 1188 Jack Mango 15 M South Salem NY 1:03:26
LOOP 350 M40 1876 Alan Wegener 48 M Easton CT 1:03:27
LOOP 351 M20 1434 Paul Parthemore 27 M New York NY 1:03:27
LOOP 352 M50 455 Joseph Cloidt 50 M Armonk NY 1:03:28
LOOP 353 M40 858 Will Hauser 49 M Southbury CT 1:03:28
LOOP 354 M50 1165 David MacDonald 50 M Mount Kisco NY 1:03:30
LOOP 355 M13 10 Ewan MacDonald 10 M Mount Kisco NY 1:03:30
LOOP 356 M40 382 Gerard Cahalan 47 M New Milford CT 1:03:30
LOOP 357 M50 608 Christopher Duvally 59 M Glen Cove NY 1:03:32
LOOP 358 M40 1947 Charles Youngblood 46 M Armonk NY 1:03:32
LOOP 359 M20 989 James Kennedy 26 M New York NY 1:03:44
LOOP 360 M50 498 Faustino Cortina 50 M New Canaan CT 1:03:45
LOOP 361 M13 1397 Aiden Oates 13 M South Salem NY 1:03:45
LOOP 362 M30 1210 Nick Marwell 36 M Katonah NY 1:03:45
LOOP 363 M30 984 Christopher Kelly 38 M Larchmont NY 1:03:47
LOOP 364 M30 1044 Matthew Lagrassa 34 M Greenwich CT 1:03:49
LOOP 365 M40 1595 David Schechtman 42 M Mount Kisco NY 1:03:52
LOOP 366 F40 1295 Karen Miura 48 F Hopewell Junction NY 1:03:54
LOOP 367 M30 687 Kevin Fitzmartin 31 M New Haven CT 1:03:54
LOOP 368 M30 1992 Karry Grand 39 M Bedford NY 1:03:55
LOOP 369 M40 1339 Brian Murphy 42 M Katonah NY 1:03:55
LOOP 370 M18 1907 Ian Wiatric 15 M South Salem NY 1:03:56
LOOP 371 M18 1540 Chris Robinson 16 M Verona NJ 1:03:57
LOOP 372 F30 868 Anne Heinrichs 37 F Eastchester NY 1:03:59
LOOP 373 M30 1181 Joe Malichio 39 M Pound Ridge NY 1:03:59
LOOP 374 F30 911 Leanne Hughs-Gilbert 35 F Ossining NY 1:04:02
LOOP 375 M30 1879 Jeff Wein 37 M Pound Ridge NY 1:04:04
LOOP 376 M50 955 James Johnsen 54 M Darien CT 1:04:05
LOOP 377 M20 1317 Brian Moran 20 M Williston Park NY 1:04:05
LOOP 378 M30 1328 Steve Mott 35 M Larchmont NY 1:04:06
LOOP 379 M18 678 Nicky Finn 14 M Bedford NY 1:04:08
LOOP 380 M50 1347 Thomas Murray 56 M Hauppauge NY 1:04:09
LOOP 381 M30 1681 Iman Smith 38 M Bronx NY 1:04:10
LOOP 382 M40 705 Kevin Ford 49 M Islip NY 1:04:10
LOOP 383 M40 1541 Daniel Robinson 49 M Verona NJ 1:04:10
LOOP 384 M40 755 Robert Gibbons 47 M Wilton CT 1:04:12
LOOP 385 M40 1700 Justin Stanford 40 M Katonah NY 1:04:15
LOOP 386 M40 1042 Chris Lacava 43 M New Milford CT 1:04:17
LOOP 387 M20 331 Alexander Bralower 28 M Roslyn Heights NY 1:04:19
LOOP 388 M60 1714 Mitch Stein 62 M Stamford CT 1:04:20
LOOP 389 F30 1713 Alexandra Stein 32 F Stamford CT 1:04:20
LOOP 390 M30 1883 Dan Weisbard 36 M Stamford CT 1:04:21
LOOP 391 M30 1200 Joey Marra 32 M Brooklyn NY 1:04:22
LOOP 392 M40 1707 James Steele 48 M New Canaan CT 1:04:23
LOOP 393 M50 1002 Al Kim 52 M North Salem NY 1:04:24
LOOP 394 M60 1669 Michael Skrak 66 M New York NY 1:04:27
LOOP 395 F20 1668 Julia Skrak 23 F New York NY 1:04:27
LOOP 396 M40 1431 Douglas Parent 47 M Pelham NY 1:04:28
LOOP 397 M50 1875 Erik Weenink 50 M Mechanicsburg PA 1:04:28
LOOP 398 M13 1857 Owen Walsh 13 M Katonah NY 1:04:30
LOOP 399 M50 1820 Carl Van Der Zandt 52 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:04:30
LOOP 400 M40 1028 Kurt Krestinski 48 M Bronxville NY 1:04:31
LOOP 401 M20 830 John Hannan 25 M New York NY 1:04:32
LOOP 402 M50 467 Frank Colella 54 M Scarsdale NY 1:04:32
LOOP 403 M30 1973 Matthew Morley 34 M Edinburgh UK 1:04:35
LOOP 404 M30 1606 Ronald Schmidt 31 M Nanuet NY 1:04:35
LOOP 405 M18 1776 Ben Tignor 15 M Chapel Hill NC 1:04:40
LOOP 406 M60 1913 Daniel Willey 62 M Stamford CT 1:04:43
LOOP 407 M50 1288 Michael Mindell 53 M New York NY 1:04:44
LOOP 408 F20 1019 Same Kooneeng 28 F New York NY 1:04:44
LOOP 409 M50 1047 Daniel Lamb 55 M New Milford CT 1:04:45
LOOP 410 M30 1911 Alexander Willen 35 M Nyack NY 1:04:49
LOOP 411 F40 820 Karen Haitoff 48 F Katonah NY 1:04:49
LOOP 412 M30 1815 Andrew Urkowitz 34 M Pound Ridge NY 1:04:53
LOOP 413 M40 579 Timothy Dixon 40 M Chappaqua NY 1:05:05
LOOP 414 F50 926 Joyce Ingram 50 F Kings Park NY 1:05:06
LOOP 415 M30 1771 Kimron Thomas 33 M Brooklyn NY 1:05:10
LOOP 416 M40 1171 Brent Magurno 48 M Wappingers Falls NY 1:05:11
LOOP 417 M40 1125 Chris Lodge 48 M Greenwich CT 1:05:16
LOOP 418 M50 1372 Bill Nightingale 53 M Norwalk CT 1:05:18
LOOP 419 M60 1494 Kim Price 63 M Chester CT 1:05:22
LOOP 420 M13 1468 Christopher Pisciotta 10 M Rye NY 1:05:22
LOOP 421 M13 1869 Shane Waring 10 M Carmel NY 1:05:23
LOOP 422 M40 1628 Nicholas Seaver 46 M New Canaan CT 1:05:24
LOOP 423 M30 280 Jordan Benkov 30 M Brooklyn NY 1:05:24
LOOP 424 M30 1798 Joel Troge 34 M Brooklyn NY 1:05:26
LOOP 425 F30 881 Anna Henschel 33 F Westport CT 1:05:27
LOOP 426 M40 1847 Mike Vulpis 49 M Islip Terrace NY 1:05:27
LOOP 427 F40 1477 Bonnie Pope 40 F Ridgefield CT 1:05:35
LOOP 428 F50 940 Kathy Jackson 52 F Woodbridge CT 1:05:37
LOOP 429 M50 1781 John Tobin 53 M Waccabuc NY 1:05:41
LOOP 430 F50 1433 Amy Parsons 55 F Bedford Hills NY 1:05:43
LOOP 431 M30 1951 Adam Zananski 37 M Beacon NY 1:05:46
LOOP 432 M40 1161 Richard Ma 42 M Chappaqua NY 1:05:48
LOOP 433 M50 512 Thomas Cronin 51 M New Canaan CT 1:05:55
LOOP 434 F30 1741 Kathryn Sullivan 33 F Valhalla NY 1:06:00
LOOP 435 M50 1632 Mark Selig 54 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:06:02
LOOP 437 F30 1182 Joanna Malicka 36 F Bridgeport CT 1:06:05
LOOP 438 M60 1508 Mac Rand 63 M Danbury CT 1:06:06
LOOP 439 M50 1056 Kevin Lange 57 M Pleasantville NY 1:06:06
LOOP 440 M40 1842 Anthony Volpicelli 46 M Wappingers Falls NY 1:06:07
LOOP 441 M40 1753 Michael Sweeney 49 M Garden City NY 1:06:08
LOOP 442 M60 1532 Matti Rinta-Tuuri 64 M Fairfield CT 1:06:13
LOOP 443 M40 1560 Martin Rosner 43 M Carmel NY 1:06:18
LOOP 444 F13 546 Sofia De Chiara 13 F Larchmont NY 1:06:28
LOOP 445 F50 1276 Evyan Metzner 52 F Bedford NY 1:06:35
LOOP 446 M20 1954 Richard Zhu 29 M New Haven CT 1:06:38
LOOP 447 M60 1336 Luis Munoz 62 M Greenbrook NJ 1:06:39
LOOP 448 M50 634 Jonathan Evans 54 M Greenwich CT 1:06:42
LOOP 449 M70 725 Rob Fryer 70 M Brewster NY 1:06:46
LOOP 450 M40 414 Rob Cavenagh 49 M Bedford NY 1:06:47
LOOP 451 M40 302 Don Birchenough 49 M Greenwich CT 1:06:55
LOOP 452 M40 1264 Brian Meacham 42 M Woodbridge CT 1:06:56
LOOP 453 M50 775 Heny Goodman 53 M Chappaqua NY 1:07:01
LOOP 454 M20 1720 Michael Stepniewski 25 M Wantagh NY 1:07:01
LOOP 455 M40 1895 Lee Wexler 46 M Mamaroneck NY 1:07:05
LOOP 456 M40 673 Dan Fingleton 45 M Hastings On Hudson NY 1:07:06
LOOP 457 M40 840 Adam Harper 49 M Stamford CT 1:07:14
LOOP 458 M50 790 Sean Gray 51 M New Canaan CT 1:07:16
LOOP 459 M50 927 Walter Ingram 50 M Kings Park NY 1:07:17
LOOP 460 F20 752 Paige Gennusa 24 F New York NY 1:07:22
LOOP 461 M18 795 Daniel Greenstein 15 M Chappaqua NY 1:07:26
LOOP 462 M13 1671 Jack Slattery 13 M Pawling NY 1:07:27
LOOP 463 M13 1809 Liam Tuohy 12 M South Salem NY 1:07:30
LOOP 464 M40 1618 Robert Schweizer 41 M Rye NY 1:07:36
LOOP 465 M18 898 Skyler Holzman 17 M Croton On Hudson NY 1:07:38
LOOP 466 F30 427 Ambyr Chatzopoulos 37 F Basking Ridge NJ 1:07:40
LOOP 467 M40 19 Jimbo Kapp 49 M Summit NJ 1:07:48
LOOP 468 M30 852 Scott Harrison 37 M Bedford NY 1:08:00
LOOP 469 M30 995 Sim Ketchum 38 M Bedford NY 1:08:01
LOOP 470 M30 824 Timothy Hall 38 M Bedford NY 1:08:05
LOOP 471 F30 822 Jane Hall 38 F Bedford NY 1:08:05
LOOP 472 M40 1575 Mick Russell 45 M Larchmont NY 1:08:06
LOOP 473 M40 1424 Steve Pack 47 M Blue Bell PA 1:08:06
LOOP 474 M20 523 Michael Curra 28 M Patterson NY 1:08:07
LOOP 475 M40 683 David Fisher 40 M Ridgefield CT 1:08:09
LOOP 476 M40 703 Carlos Fonseca 47 M South Salem NY 1:08:10
LOOP 477 F40 1927 Amy Woolever 43 F Brooklyn NY 1:08:11
LOOP 478 F50 249 Kathleen Baier 52 F East Islip NY 1:08:12
LOOP 479 F40 1533 Emmanuelle Rivera 49 F Pelham NY 1:08:12
LOOP 480 M30 633 Jeff Evans 37 M Lewes DE 1:08:12
LOOP 481 M40 272 Chris Begansky 41 M Bedford Hills NY 1:08:12
LOOP 482 F30 1600 Samantha Schierle 31 F Mount Vernon NY 1:08:13
LOOP 483 M30 1316 Arthur Moran 33 M Norwalk CT 1:08:18
LOOP 484 F40 985 Louise Kelly 48 F Pelham NY 1:08:18
LOOP 485 F18 262 Julia Bauer 16 F Danbury CT 1:08:19
LOOP 486 F30 1479 Julie Porter 34 F Ridgefield CT 1:08:20
LOOP 487 M40 621 David Elbaum 47 M Chappaqua NY 1:08:20
LOOP 488 F40 1846 Theresa Votano 48 F Carmel NY 1:08:23
LOOP 489 M40 1695 Bob Sorrentino 44 M Westport CT 1:08:26
LOOP 490 M40 434 Kc Chiappa 42 M Arlington MA 1:08:29
LOOP 491 M40 433 Chris Chiappa 46 M Long Island City NY 1:08:29
LOOP 492 M50 1367 Dean Neumann 59 M Northport NY 1:08:30
LOOP 493 M50 1031 Tom Kucinski 53 M Briarcliff Manor NY 1:08:30
LOOP 494 F40 1038 Barbara Kuznetz 43 F Islandia NY 1:08:31
LOOP 495 M50 887 David Hiester 51 M West Milford NJ 1:08:31
LOOP 496 M40 301 Grant Binder 43 M Brooklyn NY 1:08:33
LOOP 497 M50 801 George Grenier 51 M Mohegan Lake NY 1:08:34
LOOP 498 M40 228 Scott Anchin 43 M Armonk NY 1:08:38
LOOP 499 M50 1716 Ed Steins 54 M Bedford NY 1:08:39
LOOP 500 M30 207 Harold Aguas 32 M Carlstadt NJ 1:08:39
LOOP 501 M50 328 Brian Braden 52 M Mount Kisco NY 1:08:39
LOOP 502 F50 435 Susan Chiarulli 55 F Chappaqua NY 1:08:43
LOOP 503 M50 1554 Gene Rooney 58 M Bethpage NY 1:08:44
LOOP 504 M50 1045 Dan Lahey 53 M Port Jefferson NY 1:08:45
LOOP 505 M40 1205 Alan Martin 48 M Westport CT 1:08:52
LOOP 506 M30 1439 Thomas Patterson 31 M New York NY 1:08:55
LOOP 507 F18 1784 Willa Tobin 17 F Waccabuc NY 1:08:56
LOOP 508 M50 521 David Cura 52 M Atlantic Highla NJ 1:09:07
LOOP 509 F50 598 Nancy Doyle-Klein 52 F Columbia NJ 1:09:09
LOOP 510 M50 1293 Keith Mitchell 51 M Darien CT 1:09:10
LOOP 511 F50 1292 Heidi Mitchell 51 F Darien CT 1:09:10
LOOP 512 M40 475 Robert Conklin 47 M Tarrytown NY 1:09:11
LOOP 513 F13 1294 Megan Mitchell 12 F Darien CT 1:09:11
LOOP 514 M20 834 Everett Hansen 23 M Centerport NY 1:09:11
LOOP 515 M50 1941 Jeffrey Young 53 M South Salem NY 1:09:11
LOOP 516 M40 729 Yori Gabay 48 M Stamford CT 1:09:12
LOOP 517 M30 1641 Adam Shapiro 33 M Astoria NY 1:09:13
LOOP 518 F50 1345 Karen Murray 50 F Mamaroneck NY 1:09:14
LOOP 519 M60 43 James Lavin 61 M New York NY 1:09:16
LOOP 520 M50 560 Tom Dente 51 M New Rochelle NY 1:09:17
LOOP 521 M40 1527 Paul Rentz 46 M Naugatuck CT 1:09:17
LOOP 522 M40 1718 Brian Stempel 45 M South Salem NY 1:09:18
LOOP 523 M60 908 Ralph Huber 63 M New York NY 1:09:25
LOOP 524 M30 906 Andrew Huber 35 M Short Hills NJ 1:09:25
LOOP 525 F30 1637 Brooke Shaffner 39 F Brooklyn NY 1:09:25
LOOP 526 M40 478 Sean Connelly 46 M Ridgefield CT 1:09:27
LOOP 527 M50 636 Barry Fagan 55 M Waccabuc NY 1:09:28
LOOP 528 M40 1291 Edward Mitchell 43 M Hoboken NJ 1:09:30
LOOP 529 F40 1150 Kathy Lynch 49 F Mount Kisco NY 1:09:30
LOOP 530 M50 1682 Kerry Smith 53 M New Canaan CT 1:09:30
LOOP 531 F40 458 Renee Codd 47 F New Canaan CT 1:09:32
LOOP 532 F30 925 Nicole Importico 39 F Brooklyn NY 1:09:32
LOOP 533 M40 1435 Matthew Partridge 46 M Ridgefield CT 1:09:33
LOOP 534 M40 443 James Cimador 44 M Greenwich CT 1:09:34
LOOP 535 F30 1548 Halley Rogers 36 F Wappingers Falls NY 1:09:36
LOOP 536 F40 1654 Kate Shumeyko 40 F Pompton Plains NJ 1:09:38
LOOP 537 M60 295 Jon Berry 60 M New York NY 1:09:39
LOOP 538 F40 1706 Jamie Steckler 46 F Ridgefield CT 1:09:39
LOOP 539 M40 397 Paul Capuzzo 44 M Midland Park NJ 1:09:39
LOOP 540 F50 1626 Megan Searfoss 52 F Ridgefield CT 1:09:39
LOOP 541 M50 1212 Matthew Matcovsky 51 M New Rochelle NY 1:09:40
LOOP 542 F30 1974 Sara Morley 33 F Edinburgh UK 1:09:41
LOOP 543 M50 34 Richard Luth 56 M Berlin CT 1:09:46
LOOP 544 M50 206 Anthony Addino 55 M Katonah NY 1:09:48
LOOP 545 M50 835 Flemming Hansen 53 M Centerport NY 1:09:49
LOOP 546 M40 1009 David Klagsbrun 44 M Katonah NY 1:09:51
LOOP 547 M40 1048 Fernando Lamwu 48 M New York NY 1:09:52
LOOP 548 M40 1843 Mike Voltaggio 49 M Bedford NY 1:09:52
LOOP 549 F18 939 Claire Jackson 15 F Woodbridge CT 1:09:55
LOOP 550 M50 594 David Dow 51 M Pound Ridge NY 1:09:55
LOOP 551 M50 1646 Shepard Sherwood 58 M Monroe CT 1:09:59
LOOP 552 F20 392 Lexi Cannon 22 F Pound Ridge NY 1:10:05
LOOP 553 F40 615 Edita Egley 43 F Bedford NY 1:10:06
LOOP 554 M50 1788 Dan Tomson 51 M Mount Kisco NY 1:10:10
LOOP 555 F40 983 Kim Kelley 44 F Katonah NY 1:10:15
LOOP 556 M40 1178 Andrew Maldonado 48 M Armonk NY 1:10:16
LOOP 557 M50 552 Dan Delannoy 53 M Southport CT 1:10:19
LOOP 558 M40 1209 David Martucci 40 M New Canaan CT 1:10:20
LOOP 559 M30 1112 Christopher Littlefield 33 M Nyack NY 1:10:21
LOOP 560 M20 674 Gage Scaglio 21 M Pound Ridge NY 1:10:24
LOOP 561 M60 1738 Dan Sullivan 63 M Pound Ridge NY 1:10:25
LOOP 562 M20 905 Patrick Howe 27 M Fayetteville NY 1:10:26
LOOP 563 F40 1379 Eleanor Nuttall 45 F New York NY 1:10:28
LOOP 564 M40 1449 Jason Pennington 44 M New York NY 1:10:30
LOOP 565 M40 1360 Joshua Nelson 43 M Pound Ridge NY 1:10:31
LOOP 566 M40 1189 Larry Mango 47 M South Salem NY 1:10:33
LOOP 567 M40 204 Greg Ackner 41 M Mount Kisco NY 1:10:37
LOOP 568 M50 40 Joe Kapp 53 M Raritan NJ 1:10:38
LOOP 569 M50 727 Jim Funk 51 M Fairfield CT 1:10:39
LOOP 570 M50 1605 Peter Schmidt 58 M Pleasantville NY 1:10:48
LOOP 571 M50 1686 Steven Smith 53 M Southport CT 1:10:52
LOOP 572 M50 946 Frank Janik 52 M Stamford CT 1:10:53
LOOP 573 M30 1547 Brendan Rogers 36 M Wappingers Falls NY 1:10:58
LOOP 574 F20 923 Maria Ilyukhina 26 F Stamford CT 1:10:58
LOOP 575 M50 1617 Kevin Schwartz 50 M Darien CT 1:10:59
LOOP 576 M40 1924 Ira Wolfson 45 M Mount Kisco NY 1:11:00
LOOP 577 M30 1819 Karl Vamos 32 M Yonkers NY 1:11:04
LOOP 578 M30 1643 Douglas Shaw 38 M Goldens Bridge NY 1:11:05
LOOP 579 F18 1940 Haley Young 14 F West Suffield CT 1:11:07
LOOP 580 M40 1939 Adam Young 44 M West Suffield CT 1:11:11
LOOP 581 F30 999 Robin Kietlinski 36 F New Rochelle NY 1:11:12
LOOP 582 M40 1544 Jeremy Rodman 44 M Southbury CT 1:11:17
LOOP 583 M20 479 Ryan Connolly 29 M Stamford CT 1:11:18
LOOP 584 M40 1557 Billy Roosen 43 M Larchmont NY 1:11:20
LOOP 585 F40 1556 Axelle Roosen 45 F Larchmont NY 1:11:20
LOOP 586 M40 526 Ben Cutler 40 M Larchmont NY 1:11:24
LOOP 587 M50 1586 Alvaro Sarmiento 56 M Purchase NY 1:11:25
LOOP 588 M40 1962 Ron Zussman 49 M Stamford CT 1:11:26
LOOP 589 F40 1736 Andrea Sullivan 49 F Pound Ridge NY 1:11:29
LOOP 590 M13 1392 Jackson O'Neill 12 M Long Island City NY 1:11:31
LOOP 591 M40 319 Bosco Boscarino 45 M East Hampton NY 1:11:31
LOOP 592 M13 297 Zachary Bertin 12 M Pleasantville NY 1:11:31
LOOP 593 M50 1225 Andrew McConnell 51 M Westport CT 1:11:32
LOOP 594 F40 1239 Elizabeth McGoldrick 40 F Pleasantville NY 1:11:32
LOOP 595 F40 1426 Eileen Palma 40 F Bronxville NY 1:11:33
LOOP 596 M40 214 Eric Alemany 41 M Montgomery NY 1:11:33
LOOP 597 M50 492 John Corcoran 52 M New Canaan CT 1:11:34
LOOP 598 M50 651 Stephan Fauerbach 58 M Elmsford NY 1:11:34
LOOP 599 F20 558 Ailish Dennigan 23 F Wilton CT 1:11:35
LOOP 600 M30 1685 Ryan Smith 37 M Bedford Hills NY 1:11:40
LOOP 601 F20 430 Elizabeth Chen 29 F Brooklyn NY 1:11:40
LOOP 602 F50 1608 Louise Schneider 53 F Danbury CT 1:11:43
LOOP 603 M50 1526 Jenaro Reino 55 M Bedford NY 1:11:49
LOOP 604 M50 253 John Baker 57 M Cross River NY 1:11:49
LOOP 605 M40 296 Mark Bertin 49 M Pleasantville NY 1:11:55
LOOP 606 M40 1596 David Schechtman 42 M Mount Kisco NY 1:11:56
LOOP 607 M40 857 Andrew Harwood 49 M Bronxville NY 1:11:56
LOOP 608 M40 245 Christopher Aversano 44 M Wilton CT 1:11:58
LOOP 609 F18 1785 Amelia Tomson 17 F Mount Kisco NY 1:12:00
LOOP 610 F50 481 Kelly Connors 50 F Bronxville NY 1:12:01
LOOP 611 M30 1579 Rhett Sadlon 34 M Stamford CT 1:12:03
LOOP 612 M50 476 Thomas Connell 57 M Pleasantville NY 1:12:04
LOOP 613 F18 1534 Luca Rivera 15 F Pelham NY 1:12:06
LOOP 614 M40 1229 Brian McDermott 41 M Trumbull CT 1:12:08
LOOP 615 M30 1578 Scott Sabo 39 M Bridgeport CT 1:12:09
LOOP 616 F40 1510 Jesse Randol 40 F Bedford NY 1:12:13
LOOP 617 M50 1119 Norman Livingston 57 M Katonah NY 1:12:14
LOOP 618 M30 1653 Brad Shoenfelt 36 M Hopedale MA 1:12:15
LOOP 619 M40 1980 Mehdi Alami 49 M Bedford NY 1:12:16
LOOP 620 M40 1139 Westin Lovy 44 M New Canaan CT 1:12:17
LOOP 621 M50 1227 Brendan McCormick 55 M South Salem NY 1:12:18
LOOP 622 F50 971 Alison Kaplan 52 F Bedford NY 1:12:20
LOOP 623 M40 826 David Hambleton 43 M Stanfordville NY 1:12:23
LOOP 624 F40 580 Nicole Diz 41 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:12:25
LOOP 625 M40 1459 Michael Petrosky 41 M Morrisville PA 1:12:29
LOOP 626 M50 393 Lenny Canora 54 M Stamford CT 1:12:32
LOOP 627 F40 212 Stacy Albanese 49 F Bedford NY 1:12:35
LOOP 628 M50 545 Louis De Chiara 57 M Larchmont NY 1:12:38
LOOP 629 M40 963 Todd Johnson 46 M Greenwich CT 1:12:40
LOOP 630 M13 1521 Finnbar Regan 13 M Pound Ridge NY 1:12:41
LOOP 631 M40 1193 Jonathan Mark 47 M Greenwich CT 1:12:46
LOOP 632 F50 1666 Jerre Skeats 50 F Darien CT 1:12:48
LOOP 633 M50 398 Gil Cardillo 56 M Riverhead NY 1:12:48
LOOP 634 M40 814 Steven Guidi 42 M Brooklyn NY 1:12:52
LOOP 635 F50 1894 Katy Weston 53 F Cross River NY 1:12:54
LOOP 636 M40 1010 Robert Klein 41 M Armonk NY 1:12:57
LOOP 637 M30 1217 William McArthur 39 M South Salem NY 1:13:02
LOOP 638 M40 1731 Adam Stone 47 M Somers NY 1:13:07
LOOP 639 F13 1979 Quinn Alami 13 F Bedford NY 1:13:08
LOOP 640 M60 577 Jim Dipelesi 65 M Kings Park NY 1:13:09
LOOP 641 M40 1616 Justin Schutte 42 M Sayville NY 1:13:15
LOOP 642 M30 578 Jeffrey Dipierro 37 M Middle Island NY 1:13:15
LOOP 643 M50 304 Eric Bittelman 51 M Rye Brook NY 1:13:18
LOOP 644 M30 1456 Adam Perry 34 M Montclair NJ 1:13:19
LOOP 645 F30 1283 Anne Miksza 36 F Montclair NJ 1:13:19
LOOP 646 F40 862 Collette Healy 44 F Mahopac NY 1:13:19
LOOP 647 F30 760 Danyelle Giloth 39 F Bedford Hills NY 1:13:20
LOOP 648 M20 1342 John Cry Baby Murphy 21 M Brooklyn NY 1:13:22
LOOP 649 M40 1953 Jeffrey Zelman 44 M Rye Brook NY 1:13:24
LOOP 650 M50 515 Kevin Cullen 50 M Pelham NY 1:13:25
LOOP 651 F30 1043 Laura Lafreniere 33 F Ridgefield CT 1:13:25
LOOP 652 M13 1519 Calum Regan 10 M Pound Ridge NY 1:13:34
LOOP 653 M40 1523 Shawn Regan 47 M Pound Ridge NY 1:13:34
LOOP 654 M30 218 Alberto Allwood 35 M Brooklyn NY 1:13:34
LOOP 655 F30 527 Laura Cyran 37 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:13:35
LOOP 656 M40 909 Chris Hufferdine 40 M Mount Kisco NY 1:13:36
LOOP 657 F50 1622 Lynn Scott 53 F Mount Kisco NY 1:13:39
LOOP 658 M40 1841 Ray Vollmer 48 M Rye Brook NY 1:13:42
LOOP 659 M50 483 Mark Connors 50 M Bronxville NY 1:13:45
LOOP 660 M40 1675 Craig Sloan 47 M Darien CT 1:13:46
LOOP 661 M50 1073 Philip Lawrence 52 M Mount Kisco NY 1:13:48
LOOP 662 M40 1308 Stephen Mooney 46 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:13:49
LOOP 663 F20 1070 Adele Lawrence 21 F Mount Kisco NY 1:13:51
LOOP 664 M50 1401 Chris Oberhammer 56 M Bethel CT 1:13:52
LOOP 665 F40 1443 Karen Pearson 40 F Bedford Hills NY 1:13:52
LOOP 666 F50 555 Maggie Deluca 57 F North Salem NY 1:13:53
LOOP 667 M50 496 Clifford Corso 55 M Mount Kisco NY 1:13:53
LOOP 668 F30 1465 Fiona Philip 39 F Rye NY 1:13:55
LOOP 669 M40 1413 Jeffrey Olsen 42 M Waterbury CT 1:13:55
LOOP 670 M40 735 Rich Gallagher 45 M New Fairfield CT 1:13:57
LOOP 671 M40 1405 Tom Obrien 47 M Mamaroneck NY 1:13:58
LOOP 672 F40 1692 Michele Soncini 45 F Maplewood NJ 1:14:02
LOOP 673 F30 1384 Jessica Nyren 36 F Rye NY 1:14:03
LOOP 674 M40 1501 Anthony Pulcino 48 M Stony Point NY 1:14:05
LOOP 675 M30 1701 Donald Stankus 32 M Waterbury CT 1:14:05
LOOP 676 F13 7 Mia Jacobson 7 F Katonah NY 1:14:07
LOOP 677 M50 847 John Harris 50 M Elmwood Park NJ 1:14:08
LOOP 678 M40 442 Gerald Cimador 44 M Darien CT 1:14:12
LOOP 679 M18 1273 Ruben Mendoza 16 M Ridgefield CT 1:14:14
LOOP 680 F40 1761 Lori Talucci 45 F Darien CT 1:14:15
LOOP 681 F40 970 Gillian Kaeyer 48 F Wilton CT 1:14:19
LOOP 682 M50 1772 Matt Thomas 54 M Port Chester NY 1:14:26
LOOP 683 M40 567 Chris Desforges 43 M Pound Ridge NY 1:14:27
LOOP 684 F50 1121 Sarah Livingston 53 F Katonah NY 1:14:29
LOOP 685 M40 278 Tim Benedict 48 M Ridgefield CT 1:14:32
LOOP 686 F60 1064 Kim Larson 64 F Washington DC 1:14:33
LOOP 687 M40 529 Matt Dachik 41 M Katonah NY 1:14:37
LOOP 688 M40 1570 Colin Rudd 46 M Pound Ridge NY 1:14:39
LOOP 689 M50 1438 Glenn Patterson 51 M Pound Ridge NY 1:14:40
LOOP 690 F30 1598 Julie Scherr 31 F New York NY 1:14:42
LOOP 691 F30 749 Jennifer Gennosa 38 F Babylon NY 1:14:42
LOOP 692 F40 710 Sylvie Fortin 44 F Fairfield CT 1:14:46
LOOP 693 M40 1219 Don McBride 44 M New Milford CT 1:14:51
LOOP 694 M40 1594 Ed Schall 40 M Katonah NY 1:14:54
LOOP 695 F50 1922 Cheryl Wolff 51 F Stamford CT 1:14:56
LOOP 696 M60 1086 Peter Leidel 60 M Dime Box TX 1:14:57
LOOP 697 F40 561 Sarah Denyer 46 F South Salem NY 1:14:58
LOOP 698 M30 1321 David Morgan 32 M Nyack NY 1:14:59
LOOP 699 F40 1485 Alyson Potenza 41 F Larchmont NY 1:15:02
LOOP 700 M30 1486 Matthew Potenza 38 M Larchmont NY 1:15:02
LOOP 701 M40 1278 Eric Meyers 45 M Bedford NY 1:15:03
LOOP 702 M50 1428 James Palmatier 57 M Beacon NY 1:15:06
LOOP 703 M40 468 Nick Collins 40 M Brooklyn NY 1:15:07
LOOP 704 M60 1984 Angelo Cannarella 60 M Brooklyn NY 1:15:09
LOOP 705 M50 1808 Joseph Tuohy 52 M South Salem NY 1:15:10
LOOP 706 M50 812 David Gugerty 55 M Bayville NY 1:15:11
LOOP 707 M20 1770 Jeff Thomas 29 M Brooklyn NY 1:15:15
LOOP 708 M13 32 Bobby Paletta 13 M Mount Kisco NY 1:15:15
LOOP 709 M50 964 Dana Jones 52 M Ridgefield CT 1:15:18
LOOP 710 F30 1697 Christa Sperling 33 F Brooklyn NY 1:15:19
LOOP 711 M60 1387 Daniel O'Donnell 64 M Smithtown NY 1:15:20
LOOP 712 M40 1800 Robert Troy 42 M Ridgefield CT 1:15:21
LOOP 713 M40 1762 Matt Talucci 46 M Darien CT 1:15:22
LOOP 714 M40 1324 Steve Morrissey 45 M Darien CT 1:15:22
LOOP 715 M40 1529 Javier Revelo 40 M Alpharetta GA 1:15:24
LOOP 716 F30 459 Jennifer Cogan 37 F Briarwood NY 1:15:26
LOOP 717 M18 1074 Phipps Lawrence 18 M Mount Kisco NY 1:15:29
LOOP 718 M13 1269 Zachary Melnick 13 M Katonah NY 1:15:30
LOOP 719 M40 1805 Karl Tsakos 48 M Rye Brook NY 1:15:32
LOOP 720 M40 1824 Drew Vanover 46 M Tarrytown NY 1:15:34
LOOP 721 F40 1825 Jackie Vanover 45 F Tarrytown NY 1:15:35
LOOP 722 M40 282 Jason Benner 45 M Stamford CT 1:15:35
LOOP 723 M40 1929 Eric Wozniak 43 M Bayside NY 1:15:38
LOOP 724 M60 24 John Krasniewicz 66 M Stamford CT 1:15:39
LOOP 725 M50 1172 Thomas Mahady 58 M Teaneck NJ 1:15:40
LOOP 726 M50 949 Christopher Jaworski 59 M Bloomfield NJ 1:15:42
LOOP 727 M30 1733 James Strol 36 M Stamford CT 1:15:44
LOOP 728 M13 1386 Evan O'Connor 13 M Wingdale NY 1:15:48
LOOP 729 M30 1127 Eric Logiudice 30 M Mamaroneck NY 1:15:50
LOOP 730 F40 721 Karen Friedberg 43 F Katonah NY 1:15:53
LOOP 731 M40 628 William Engelbracht 46 M Ossining NY 1:15:53
LOOP 732 M20 1756 Jeffrey Sze 29 M Teaneck NJ 1:15:54
LOOP 733 F20 1403 Sara Oberhammer 27 F Bethel CT 1:15:54
LOOP 734 M18 1305 Aidan Mooney 15 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:15:55
LOOP 735 M30 229 Alan Anders 34 M New York NY 1:15:55
LOOP 736 F30 932 Elizabeth Irwin 35 F New York NY 1:15:56
LOOP 737 M60 1126 Mark Loehr 60 M Old Greenwich CT 1:15:59
LOOP 738 M40 428 Michael Chatzopoulos 42 M Basking Ridge NJ 1:16:02
LOOP 739 M40 1409 Todd Oconnell 49 M Hauppauge NY 1:16:05
LOOP 740 M30 1263 Kevin McPartland 39 M Cross River NY 1:16:07
LOOP 741 M70 73 Dan Ingegno 73 M Shirley NY 1:16:11
LOOP 742 F40 942 Leah Jacobson 41 F Katonah NY 1:16:14
LOOP 743 M40 1407 Brian Ocallaghan 40 M Ridgefield CT 1:16:15
LOOP 744 F30 1793 Jan Triani 38 F Ridgefield CT 1:16:15
LOOP 745 M13 17 Bruce Lenes 12 M Bedford NY 1:16:19
LOOP 746 M30 656 Brett Feller 32 M Beacon NY 1:16:23
LOOP 747 F30 514 Deanna Culbreath 37 F Beacon NY 1:16:24
LOOP 748 F40 1918 Shirley Wittner 49 F South Salem NY 1:16:30
LOOP 749 M20 1838 Josh Vogel 25 M Scarsdale NY 1:16:37
LOOP 750 M40 965 Greg Joslyn 49 M Pound Ridge NY 1:16:52
LOOP 751 F30 622 Brooks Eleck 39 F Bedford NY 1:16:55
LOOP 752 M40 623 Donald Eleck 48 M Bedford NY 1:16:55
LOOP 753 M13 1886 Jacob Weitzman 11 M Cross River NY 1:16:58
LOOP 754 F18 482 Maeve Connors 15 F Bedford Hills NY 1:16:59
LOOP 755 M40 1887 Stuart Weitzman 43 M Cross River NY 1:16:59
LOOP 756 M60 338 Eric Bressler 66 M Cutchogue NY 1:17:00
LOOP 757 F18 913 Ella Hulme 15 F Chappaqua NY 1:17:00
LOOP 758 M20 209 Eric Ahlberg 21 M Fairfield CT 1:17:04
LOOP 759 F40 1030 Dorothy Kucar 41 F Stamford CT 1:17:09
LOOP 760 F40 274 Denise Bell 48 F Carmel NY 1:17:10
LOOP 761 F30 1348 Laura Murray-Faggella 32 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:17:11
LOOP 762 F40 362 Jennifer Bruch 49 F South Salem NY 1:17:13
LOOP 763 M40 1729 Daniel Stoller 46 M Bedford NY 1:17:14
LOOP 764 F18 1730 Sydney Stoller 14 F Bedford NY 1:17:15
LOOP 765 F40 474 Alice Conklin 42 F Tarrytown NY 1:17:16
LOOP 766 F40 915 Kristen Hulme 47 F Chappaqua NY 1:17:16
LOOP 767 F40 1961 Nicole Zussman 47 F Stamford CT 1:17:17
LOOP 768 M40 1576 Bret Rutherford 40 M Scarsdale NY 1:17:17
LOOP 769 M50 26 John Partilla 52 M Bronx NY 1:17:21
LOOP 770 F40 1429 Nicola Palombo 40 F West Harrison NY 1:17:22
LOOP 771 M40 993 Ben Kessler 48 M New Rochelle NY 1:17:24
LOOP 772 M50 1132 Andrew Lombardozzi 50 M Ridgefield CT 1:17:28
LOOP 773 M18 1101 Owen Lieber 17 M Bedford NY 1:17:28
LOOP 774 F40 1520 Erin Regan 47 F Pound Ridge NY 1:17:31
LOOP 775 F40 1615 Melissa Schulz 46 F Brooklyn NY 1:17:33
LOOP 776 M13 1522 Patrick Regan 10 M Pound Ridge NY 1:17:35
LOOP 777 F20 275 Sabrina Bell 24 F Wilton CT 1:17:40
LOOP 778 M50 28 James Reilly 56 M Darien CT 1:17:41
LOOP 779 M50 1552 Brian Rooney 51 M Bedford NY 1:17:41
LOOP 780 M60 1104 Tom Lindon 62 M Tarrytown NY 1:17:46
LOOP 781 M50 1574 Todd Ruppel 59 M Sleepy Hollow NY 1:17:47
LOOP 782 F18 501 Julia Cowie 14 F Garden City NY 1:17:48
LOOP 783 M50 1925 Andy Wong 54 M Brooklyn NY 1:17:50
LOOP 784 F30 1581 Alejandra Salazar 36 F South Salem NY 1:17:51
LOOP 785 F40 533 Dana Dacunha 46 F Sherman CT 1:17:52
LOOP 786 F50 485 Lauren Contorno 52 F Bethel CT 1:17:52
LOOP 787 M40 216 Kurt Allen 44 M Poughkeepsie NY 1:17:53
LOOP 788 M13 269 Remy Becker 10 M Katonah NY 1:17:54
LOOP 789 M40 267 David Becker 42 M Katonah NY 1:17:55
LOOP 790 M40 219 Thomas Almeida 40 M Darien CT 1:17:57
LOOP 791 F50 1861 Wanda Wang 53 F Fort Lee NJ 1:17:59
LOOP 792 M30 802 Fiachra Grisewood 35 M Stamford CT 1:18:03
LOOP 793 M50 1573 James Rugolo 50 M Stirling NJ 1:18:06
LOOP 794 F40 773 Deborah Goldstein 44 F South Salem NY 1:18:08
LOOP 795 M50 231 J.R. Annicelli 51 M Bedford NY 1:18:08
LOOP 796 F40 1206 Kathy Martin 43 F Cross River NY 1:18:10
LOOP 797 M50 1708 Robert Stefanik 51 M Garden City NY 1:18:11
LOOP 798 M30 488 Brian Cooney 37 M South Salem NY 1:18:12
LOOP 799 F18 1572 Anna Rugolo 16 F Stirling NJ 1:18:13
LOOP 800 M40 309 Chris Boege 49 M Bedford NY 1:18:15
LOOP 801 M40 1752 Scott Sutton 47 M Shrub Oak NY 1:18:17
LOOP 802 M50 1137 Glenn Lostritto 50 M Bethpage NY 1:18:19
LOOP 803 F40 1705 Bess Stawkowski 41 F Bethpage NY 1:18:19
LOOP 804 M50 570 John Despagna 53 M Huntington NY 1:18:20
LOOP 805 M20 1837 Tony Vizzo 28 M Bedford NY 1:18:21
LOOP 806 M30 1831 Spencer Vinal 31 M Stamford CT 1:18:23
LOOP 807 M40 776 John Goodrow 48 M Mahopac NY 1:18:27
LOOP 808 M18 1240 Jimmy McGough 14 M Hopewell Junction NY 1:18:27
LOOP 809 M60 805 Peter Gross 62 M Scarsdale NY 1:18:31
LOOP 810 M40 502 Stephen Cowie 47 M Garden City NY 1:18:31
LOOP 811 M40 1658 Dave Simko 49 M Yonkers NY 1:18:32
LOOP 812 M30 400 Kevin Carey 34 M New York NY 1:18:34
LOOP 813 M40 1341 Chris Murphy 44 M Bronxville NY 1:18:35
LOOP 814 F40 438 Jill Chmielewski 41 F Milford CT 1:18:36
LOOP 815 M50 1272 Colin Mendoza 52 M Ridgefield CT 1:18:36
LOOP 816 F40 572 Beth Dexter 41 F Bronxville NY 1:18:39
LOOP 817 F40 1670 Virginia Skrelja 40 F Pleasantville NY 1:18:41
LOOP 818 M20 1495 David Pritchard Ix 29 M Stamford CT 1:18:45
LOOP 819 F30 1098 Sabrina Lewis 30 F Norwalk CT 1:18:47
LOOP 820 M50 1187 John Mangini 50 M Warren NJ 1:18:49
LOOP 821 M50 1531 Gary Ring 58 M South Salem NY 1:18:53
LOOP 822 M40 416 David Celli 49 M Tappan NY 1:18:56
LOOP 823 F50 417 Michele Celli 50 F Tappan NY 1:18:56
LOOP 824 M50 1469 John Pisciotta 51 M Rye NY 1:18:57
LOOP 825 M40 1711 Dereck Steffe 45 M Mount Kisco NY 1:18:58
LOOP 826 F40 1226 Kim McConnie 42 F West Harrison NY 1:19:00
LOOP 827 M40 294 Lyanlex Bernales 41 M New York NY 1:19:00
LOOP 828 F40 534 Cathy Daly 49 F Wantagh NY 1:19:03
LOOP 829 M40 1415 Andrew Opel 43 M Croton On Hudson NY 1:19:03
LOOP 830 M40 324 Patrick Boyd 44 M South Salem NY 1:19:04
LOOP 831 M40 465 Joe Cole 47 M Plainview NY 1:19:05
LOOP 832 M40 966 Ed Joy 44 M Carmel NY 1:19:07
LOOP 833 F30 1414 Danielle Omar 37 F Freeport NY 1:19:07
LOOP 834 M70 70 James McGough 70 M Mahopac NY 1:19:08
LOOP 835 M40 1652 Peter Shiue 47 M Wilton CT 1:19:08
LOOP 836 M50 1919 Michael Wizeman 50 M Gillette NJ 1:19:11
LOOP 837 M40 495 Nick Coronges 44 M Brooklyn NY 1:19:12
LOOP 838 M40 493 Michael Cormier 49 M Pound Ridge NY 1:19:16
LOOP 839 M18 1362 Evan Neu 17 M South Salem NY 1:19:17
LOOP 840 F40 1627 Michelle Seaver 46 F New Canaan CT 1:19:18
LOOP 841 M60 873 Stephen Henderson 61 M Riverside RI 1:19:18
LOOP 842 M50 222 Daniel Alter 50 M Port Chester NY 1:19:21
LOOP 843 F18 1673 Isabel Slingerland 17 F Ossining NY 1:19:22
LOOP 844 M60 486 Carl Cooke 61 M Norwalk CT 1:19:23
LOOP 845 M30 242 Will Arvidson 31 M Scarsdale NY 1:19:23
LOOP 846 M40 1583 Philip Sandler 48 M Katonah NY 1:19:28
LOOP 847 M40 1542 Dean Rock 49 M Chappaqua NY 1:19:28
LOOP 848 F20 1460 Alexandra Pfleging 23 F Oradell NJ 1:19:32
LOOP 849 F40 1745 Nicole Sullivan 40 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:19:37
LOOP 850 M40 747 Jason Geller 42 M Bedford NY 1:19:38
LOOP 851 M40 644 Sean Fallon 46 M Brewster NY 1:19:40
LOOP 852 F40 1959 Jennifer Zogg 41 F North Salem NY 1:19:43
LOOP 853 F40 1257 Marnie McLaughlin 43 F Armonk NY 1:19:47
LOOP 854 F50 1782 Stephanie Tobin 51 F Waccabuc NY 1:19:53
LOOP 855 M40 933 Joseph Isabella 43 M Katonah NY 1:19:58
LOOP 856 M60 885 James Heus 65 M Ridgefield CT 1:19:58
LOOP 857 M40 1203 Greg Marrinan 45 M Stamford CT 1:19:59
LOOP 858 F40 1633 Suzanne Sensbach 48 F New Canaan CT 1:19:59
LOOP 859 M40 1322 Jeff Moroch 47 M Rye Brook NY 1:19:59
LOOP 860 F13 1049 Lulu Landsman 12 F Bedford NY 1:20:01
LOOP 861 F40 1722 Kara Stern 42 F South Salem NY 1:20:01
LOOP 862 M50 426 Andrew Chasen 52 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:20:02
LOOP 863 F40 948 Jennifer Jarl 41 F Pleasantville NY 1:20:03
LOOP 864 M60 352 Richard Brotherton 63 M Brooklyn NY 1:20:08
LOOP 865 M30 1055 Tom Langan 38 M Stormville NY 1:20:12
LOOP 866 F30 888 Becky Hill 32 F Stormville NY 1:20:13
LOOP 867 M50 1971 Jeff Kintzer 51 M Bedford NY 1:20:15
LOOP 868 M40 1307 Kevin Mooney 47 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:20:15
LOOP 869 M40 1050 Michael Landsman 49 M Bedford NY 1:20:16
LOOP 870 M40 1480 Russ Porter 46 M Ridgefield CT 1:20:17
LOOP 871 M18 16 Sam Mangino 16 M Pound Ridge NY 1:20:21
LOOP 872 F50 569 Jennifer Despagna 53 F Huntington NY 1:20:24
LOOP 873 F50 1551 Margaret Roney 52 F Pleasantville NY 1:20:31
LOOP 874 M50 1550 Harry Roney 53 M Pleasantville NY 1:20:31
LOOP 875 F30 1103 Erin Lindon 30 F Tarrytown NY 1:20:38
LOOP 876 F40 1539 Molly Roberts 46 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:20:40
LOOP 877 F30 1275 Heather Metz 37 F White Plains NY 1:20:43
LOOP 878 M13 268 John Becker 9 M Katonah NY 1:20:44
LOOP 879 M40 298 Michael Bieber 45 M Katonah NY 1:20:45
LOOP 880 M50 1319 Jim Moreo 52 M Goldens Bridge NY 1:20:47
LOOP 881 F20 1318 Ally Moreo 20 F Goldens Bridge NY 1:20:48
LOOP 882 M40 1051 Jason Lane 45 M Westport CT 1:20:48
LOOP 883 M40 763 Ben Glotzer 43 M Bedford NY 1:20:49
LOOP 884 M60 1493 Russell Pribanic 63 M Roxbury CT 1:20:51
LOOP 885 F40 994 Andrea Kessner 41 F Rye NY 1:20:57
LOOP 886 M50 1282 Rene Mijne 50 M New Canaan CT 1:20:58
LOOP 887 F40 1767 Autumn Terrill 40 F Rye NY 1:20:59
LOOP 888 M40 956 Craig Johnson 43 M Katonah NY 1:21:03
LOOP 889 F50 372 Susan Burke 52 F South Salem NY 1:21:04
LOOP 890 F50 1629 Eileen Segalman 55 F Ridgefield CT 1:21:10
LOOP 891 M50 21 Dan Wiley 53 M Bronx NY 1:21:17
LOOP 892 M40 590 Jesus Dorado 44 M Glen Oaks NY 1:21:19
LOOP 893 F50 1590 Cindy Scannell 59 F Middlebury CT 1:21:20
LOOP 894 F30 1166 Caroline MacGill 32 F New York NY 1:21:21
LOOP 895 M30 1167 Gordon MacGill 32 M New York NY 1:21:28
LOOP 896 M13 997 Andrew Kiefer 11 M Katonah NY 1:21:34
LOOP 897 F40 653 Jennifer Febles 47 F Greenwich CT 1:21:37
LOOP 898 M40 998 Joe Kiefer 47 M Katonah NY 1:21:37
LOOP 899 F40 599 Alisa Dror 42 F Briarcliff Manor NY 1:21:39
LOOP 900 M18 1440 William Patterson 19 M Millington NJ 1:21:41
LOOP 901 F50 1985 Susan Robinson 58 F Coram NY 1:21:44
LOOP 902 M50 1768 Christopher Terzian 55 M Stamford CT 1:21:46
LOOP 903 F40 1604 Karen Schmidt 47 F New Milford CT 1:21:56
LOOP 904 M60 838 John Hardt 62 M Mount Kisco NY 1:21:57
LOOP 905 M60 1197 Larry Marner 65 M Pound Ridge NY 1:22:04
LOOP 906 M50 856 Tim Hartnett 51 M New Canaan CT 1:22:05
LOOP 907 M40 1577 Matt Ryan 41 M Riverside CT 1:22:05
LOOP 908 F30 680 Julia Firer 35 F Pleasantville NY 1:22:06
LOOP 909 M40 1309 Jonathan Moore 42 M Ridgefield CT 1:22:07
LOOP 910 M50 1323 Geoffrey Morris 51 M Ridgefield CT 1:22:08
LOOP 911 F40 340 Marnie Bretz 48 F Mount Kisco NY 1:22:10
LOOP 912 M50 208 Christopher Ahlberg 55 M Fairfield CT 1:22:10
LOOP 913 M40 1515 David Rappaport 40 M Chappaquachappa NY 1:22:11
LOOP 914 F30 290 Kristen Beriloff 35 F Hoboken NJ 1:22:15
LOOP 915 M40 665 Nick Fiegoli 46 M South Salem NY 1:22:16
LOOP 916 M40 406 Scott Carrizzo 42 M Bethel CT 1:22:17
LOOP 917 M50 1363 Joseph Neu 51 M South Salem NY 1:22:20
LOOP 918 F50 736 Denise Gallo 53 F Norwalk CT 1:22:23
LOOP 919 M60 1680 Clinton Smith 65 M Chappaqua NY 1:22:24
LOOP 920 M50 738 John Galvany 57 M Fair Lawn NJ 1:22:25
LOOP 921 M50 992 Ira Kerner 51 M Greenwich CT 1:22:30
LOOP 922 M40 1651 David Shiffman 49 M Rye Brook NY 1:22:30
LOOP 923 M50 1814 Paul Tyler 51 M Rye Brook NY 1:22:30
LOOP 924 F18 1194 Molly Markhoff 16 F Bedford NY 1:22:33
LOOP 925 M13 8 James MacDonald 8 M Mount Kisco NY 1:22:33
LOOP 926 M50 38 Michael Markhoff 52 M Bedford NY 1:22:33
LOOP 927 F40 1164 Ann MacDonald 41 F Mount Kisco NY 1:22:34
LOOP 928 M50 1220 Joe McCann 59 M Rockville Centr NY 1:22:35
LOOP 929 M50 364 John Brusco 52 M Bronxville NY 1:22:35
LOOP 930 M40 900 William Homes 47 M Darien CT 1:22:40
LOOP 931 M40 709 Fred Forster 44 M Ridgefield CT 1:22:46
LOOP 932 F18 1873 Julie Watson 19 F Commack NY 1:22:49
LOOP 933 F30 630 Kera Engle 30 F Stamford CT 1:22:52
LOOP 934 F30 1868 Patricia Waring 37 F South Salem NY 1:22:52
LOOP 935 M30 1169 Rory MacRae 39 M South Salem NY 1:22:52
LOOP 936 F30 1285 Nikki Miller 35 F Stamford CT 1:22:53
LOOP 937 F40 1719 Amy Stephens 44 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:22:53
LOOP 938 M40 1965 Lou Esposito 46 M Astoria NY 1:22:57
LOOP 939 M40 1545 Hector Rodriguez 40 M Ridgefield CT 1:22:58
LOOP 940 M30 811 Arnoldo Guerrero 38 M Norwalk CT 1:22:58
LOOP 941 M40 1185 Michael Mancuso 45 M New York NY 1:22:59
LOOP 942 F40 737 Elizabeth Gallo 44 F Ridgefield CT 1:22:59
LOOP 943 F30 1241 Patricia McGovern 38 F Pound Ridge NY 1:22:59
LOOP 944 F30 1937 April Yoder 36 F Norwalk CT 1:23:03
LOOP 945 F50 1000 Elizabeth Kilgallon 53 F Bedford Hills NY 1:23:04
LOOP 946 F30 524 Liane Curtis 39 F Waccabuc NY 1:23:08
LOOP 947 F30 991 Anna Kenoff 38 F Bedford NY 1:23:08
LOOP 948 M50 357 John Brown 58 M Cambridge MA 1:23:11
LOOP 949 M18 1982 Ethan Gatfield 16 M Bedford NY 1:23:13
LOOP 950 M50 1561 Guy Ross 50 M New Canaan CT 1:23:14
LOOP 951 F20 1108 Meghan Linekin 22 F Ridgefield CT 1:23:14
LOOP 952 M50 1492 Rick Preziosi 58 M South Salem NY 1:23:14
LOOP 953 F60 1155 Julie Lynn 61 F New Canaan CT 1:23:15
LOOP 954 M40 1748 Sean Sullivan 45 M Cos Cob CT 1:23:15
LOOP 955 F13 276 Marguerite Bellotti 13 F Ridgefield CT 1:23:18
LOOP 956 F40 494 Renae Cormier 45 F Pound Ridge NY 1:23:19
LOOP 957 M20 1176 Dylan Majka 23 M Ridgefield Park NJ 1:23:21
LOOP 958 M20 733 Greg Gallagher 22 M Elmsford NY 1:23:23
LOOP 959 M40 1417 Michael Orth 48 M White Plains NY 1:23:24
LOOP 960 F40 1340 Carolyn Murphy 49 F White Plains NY 1:23:24
LOOP 961 F40 947 Renee Janso 41 F Ridgefield CT 1:23:25
LOOP 962 M40 1453 William Perillo 47 M Stratford CT 1:23:30
LOOP 963 M50 1674 Richard Slingerland 51 M Ossining NY 1:23:32
LOOP 964 M20 808 Silas Grossberndt 20 M Mount Kisco NY 1:23:33
LOOP 965 F18 879 Grace Henrich 18 F South Salem NY 1:23:34
LOOP 966 M40 385 Ernest Cambareri 43 M Mount Kisco NY 1:23:36
LOOP 967 F40 944 Patty Jacobson 48 F New Paltz NY 1:23:40
LOOP 968 F50 945 Stacey Jacobson 56 F Stamford CT 1:23:41
LOOP 969 F13 877 Charlotte Henrich 12 F South Salem NY 1:23:44
LOOP 970 M40 880 Todd Henrich 49 M South Salem NY 1:23:45
LOOP 971 F40 273 Elizabeth Belanger 45 F Sleepy Hollow NY 1:23:47
LOOP 972 M50 1100 Jonathan Lieber 51 M Bedford NY 1:23:52
LOOP 973 F40 1712 Marine Steffe 42 F Mount Kisco NY 1:23:55
LOOP 974 F20 1214 Amy Matula 22 F New York NY 1:23:57
LOOP 975 M13 1893 Eric Weston 13 M Cross River NY 1:24:03
LOOP 976 M40 699 Christopher Foley 48 M Amawalk NY 1:24:03
LOOP 977 M50 865 Anthony Heavey 50 M Garden City NY 1:24:04
LOOP 978 M30 1963 Matt Hamilton 36 M Irvington NY 1:24:06
LOOP 979 M30 399 Jeffrey Carey 36 M Ossining NY 1:24:07
LOOP 980 F40 1717 Sarah Stelter 44 F Pound Ridge NY 1:24:08
LOOP 981 F20 666 Dani Field 27 F White Plains NY 1:24:11
LOOP 982 M50 415 David Ceisler 50 M Katonah NY 1:24:12
LOOP 983 F20 469 Elise Colman 28 F Sharon MA 1:24:12
LOOP 984 M40 292 Mike Berland 49 M Waccabuc NY 1:24:13
LOOP 985 M18 353 Aaron Brotmann 14 M Katonah NY 1:24:15
LOOP 986 M50 1148 Brian Lynch 54 M Katonah NY 1:24:17
LOOP 987 F40 288 Rachael Bergstein 40 F Brooklyn NY 1:24:19
LOOP 988 F40 1015 Stephanie Knight 46 F Marlboro NY 1:24:20
LOOP 989 M50 604 Lee Dunn 51 M Redding CT 1:24:22
LOOP 990 M50 484 Thomas Connors 50 M Bedford Hills NY 1:24:24
LOOP 991 M13 480 Declan Connors 10 M Bedford Hills NY 1:24:25
LOOP 992 M40 897 Steve Holtam 44 M New Canaan CT 1:24:29
LOOP 993 M40 641 Peter Fagan 48 M Bethel CT 1:24:32
LOOP 994 F40 640 Jeannine Fagan 47 F Bethel CT 1:24:33
LOOP 995 M40 1191 Dave Manning 47 M Westport CT 1:24:44
LOOP 996 M20 1792 Jon Torres 24 M Hartsdale NY 1:24:54
LOOP 997 M18 1365 Daniel Neuburger 18 M Katonah NY 1:24:55
LOOP 998 F18 1366 Leigh Neuburger 16 F Katonah NY 1:24:55
LOOP 999 M40 1215 Cesar Mauras 44 M Westfield NJ 1:24:56
LOOP 1000 F50 1801 Jeanette Trujillo 55 F Norwalk CT 1:24:58
LOOP 1001 F50 1990 Nisa Geller 51 F Katonah NY 1:25:02
LOOP 1002 M50 1989 Jeff Tannenbaum 54 M Katonah NY 1:25:07
LOOP 1003 M30 1802 Matt Trumbley 36 M Prospect CT 1:25:09
LOOP 1004 F30 836 Christina Hanson 34 F Bronx NY 1:25:16
LOOP 1005 M30 565 Nicholas Derobertis 31 M Somers NY 1:25:17
LOOP 1006 M50 1116 Jeff Livingston 59 M Katonah NY 1:25:17
LOOP 1007 F30 1850 Biviana Walker 32 F Greenwich CT 1:25:25
LOOP 1008 M30 1851 Michael Walker 31 M Greenwich CT 1:25:25
LOOP 1009 M50 1655 Charles Sichel-Outcal 52 M Scarsdale NY 1:25:26
LOOP 1010 M50 659 Trevor Fellows 53 M Old Greenwich CT 1:25:27
LOOP 1011 F30 412 Giesele Castronova 34 F North Falmouth MA 1:25:33
LOOP 1012 F30 1180 Jennifer Malichio 34 F Norwalk CT 1:25:34
LOOP 1013 F30 774 Julia Gooding 31 F Chappaqua NY 1:25:37
LOOP 1014 F20 1613 Daria Schoch 28 F New York NY 1:25:56
LOOP 1015 M40 251 Michael Baione 48 M New York NY 1:25:56
LOOP 1016 F18 1966 Morgan Fost 15 F Pound Ridge NY 1:25:58
LOOP 1017 M50 712 Paul Fost 53 M Pound Ridge NY 1:25:58
LOOP 1018 M18 1763 Tim Tamallanca 18 M Easton CT 1:26:02
LOOP 1019 M30 761 Justin Giloth 39 M Bedford Hills NY 1:26:12
LOOP 1020 F40 1472 Melinda Pittis 49 F Thornwood NY 1:26:13
LOOP 1021 F30 815 Jillian Gumbel 34 F Waccabuc NY 1:26:18
LOOP 1022 M30 600 Jason Drucker 36 M Armonk NY 1:26:18
LOOP 1023 F30 601 Jill Drucker 34 F Armonk NY 1:26:22
LOOP 1024 F30 1255 Mika McLane-Bowes 33 F South Salem NY 1:26:24
LOOP 1025 M60 33 Geoff Steadman 65 M Norwalk CT 1:26:25
LOOP 1026 M50 713 Eric Foxhall 52 M Peekskill NY 1:26:27
LOOP 1027 M50 1709 Mark Stefanov 59 M Avon CT 1:26:30
LOOP 1028 F60 1710 Michele Stefanov 60 F Avon CT 1:26:31
LOOP 1029 F30 1329 Melissa Buchanan 35 F Stamford CT 1:26:37
LOOP 1030 M50 957 Doug Johnson 51 M Wilton CT 1:26:40
LOOP 1031 F30 1184 Cristina Mancini 30 F Hartsdale NY 1:26:40
LOOP 1032 F30 928 Katie Intervallo 30 F Carmel NY 1:26:42
LOOP 1033 F30 1441 Nina Patton 30 F Brewster NY 1:26:53
LOOP 1034 M30 266 Christopher Bean 36 M Astoria NY 1:26:55
LOOP 1035 M30 332 Paul Brauer 36 M Bronxville NY 1:26:55
LOOP 1036 M30 1448 Dan Pennessi 36 M Bronxville NY 1:26:56
LOOP 1037 M60 629 Al Engelsher 60 M Huntington NY 1:26:59
LOOP 1038 F18 1852 Alice Walsh 16 F Bedford Hills NY 1:27:05
LOOP 1039 F50 1179 Diane Malichio 52 F Pound Ridge NY 1:27:09
LOOP 1040 M40 1335 Chris Munch 47 M White Plains NY 1:27:10
LOOP 1041 M50 1619 John Scott 55 M Mount Kisco NY 1:27:23
LOOP 1042 F18 1623 Mia Scott 14 F Mount Kisco NY 1:27:24
LOOP 1043 M60 941 Eric Jacobson 60 M Scarsdale NY 1:27:25
LOOP 1044 F40 1304 Leasa Moon 49 F Branford CT 1:27:25
LOOP 1045 F30 1208 Alexandra Martinez 35 F Glen Cove NY 1:27:27
LOOP 1046 M30 1661 Stuart Sinclair 36 M Norwalk CT 1:27:32
LOOP 1047 M30 305 Sean Blaney 33 M Hamden CT 1:27:36
LOOP 1048 M60 255 Lawrence Balick 63 M Brooklyn NY 1:27:36
LOOP 1049 F13 1489 Brooke Predham 12 F Sherman CT 1:27:36
LOOP 1050 F13 532 Courtney Dacunha 13 F Sherman CT 1:27:38
LOOP 1051 F13 1488 Avery Predham 12 F Sherman CT 1:27:38
LOOP 1052 F30 1881 Sarah Weingarten 33 F Norwalk CT 1:27:41
LOOP 1053 M60 1503 Sean Quinn 61 M Larchmont NY 1:27:45
LOOP 1054 M20 1683 Kyle Smith 25 M Trenton NJ 1:27:47
LOOP 1055 M30 1090 Avi Lesman 38 M Briarwood NY 1:27:48
LOOP 1056 M50 1639 Michael Shanahan 50 M Stamford CT 1:27:52
LOOP 1057 F40 566 Eileen Derosa 48 F Yorktown Heights NY 1:27:52
LOOP 1058 F30 890 Stephanie Hitchcox 30 F Nanuet NY 1:27:55
LOOP 1059 M50 402 Ken Carmel 56 M Ronkonkoma NY 1:27:55
LOOP 1060 M70 27 Nick Ohnell 75 M Greenwich CT 1:27:59
LOOP 1061 F13 1744 Miriam Sullivan 13 F Pound Ridge NY 1:27:59
LOOP 1062 M40 1723 Lee Stevens 49 M Katonah NY 1:28:00
LOOP 1063 M13 1724 Mark Stevens 13 M Katonah NY 1:28:01
LOOP 1064 F20 371 Sara Burfeind 24 F Midland Park NJ 1:28:01
LOOP 1065 M13 797 Mason Greenstein 13 M Chappaqua NY 1:28:07
LOOP 1066 M13 596 Harrison Dow 11 M Pound Ridge NY 1:28:12
LOOP 1067 F40 799 Michelle Greenwald 46 F Hastings On Hudson NY 1:28:14
LOOP 1068 M50 1334 Ray Mullins 54 M New City NY 1:28:17
LOOP 1069 F30 1665 Shana Skaletsky 39 F New York NY 1:28:20
LOOP 1070 M13 12 Sawyer Cummings 13 M Bedford NY 1:28:21
LOOP 1071 M13 11 Declan Whelan 11 M South Salem NY 1:28:25
LOOP 1072 F40 1899 Kara Whelan 41 F South Salem NY 1:28:26
LOOP 1073 M40 1780 David Tobey 42 M Sparta NJ 1:28:36
LOOP 1074 M50 1964 John Baitsell Jr 53 M Mount Kisco NY 1:28:39
LOOP 1075 M50 1162 James Macaluso 54 M Wyckoff NJ 1:28:46
LOOP 1076 M60 66 Chris Cassone 66 M Patterson NY 1:29:05
LOOP 1077 M20 1631 Danny Selert 26 M Westfield NJ 1:29:09
LOOP 1078 F20 1462 Victoria Pfleging 26 F New York NY 1:29:09
LOOP 1079 M50 1461 Edward Pfleging 53 M Oradell NJ 1:29:09
LOOP 1080 M50 369 Ted Burbage 52 M Bronxville NY 1:29:12
LOOP 1081 M20 1528 Kurt Rethorn 26 M Hope RI 1:29:13
LOOP 1082 M40 1490 John Predham 48 M Sherman CT 1:29:13
LOOP 1083 M30 1656 Jorlui Sillau 39 M Bronx NY 1:29:19
LOOP 1084 M30 1005 Josh King 37 M Brooklyn NY 1:29:23
LOOP 1085 M50 351 Rick Brooks 56 M Greenwich CT 1:29:33
LOOP 1086 F50 1882 Cindy Weinstein 50 F Cross River NY 1:29:37
LOOP 1087 M40 99 Robert Cummings 49 M South Salem NY 1:29:46
LOOP 1088 F20 317 Praba Boominathan 26 F New Haven CT 1:29:48
LOOP 1089 M50 1033 Paul Kuehner 52 M Ridgefield CT 1:29:57
LOOP 1090 F18 1032 Grace Kuehner 17 F Ridgefield CT 1:29:59
LOOP 1091 M30 1664 Nick Sistarenik 37 M Croton On Hudson NY 1:30:02
LOOP 1092 F30 215 Laura Alessi 33 F Centreville VA 1:30:04
LOOP 1093 F20 916 Jordan Hunt 26 F White Plains NY 1:30:04
LOOP 1094 M60 1832 Geoffrey Vincent 62 M Brooklyn NY 1:30:08
LOOP 1095 F20 520 Sylvia Cunningham 24 F New York NY 1:30:08
LOOP 1096 F18 1877 Zoe Wegener 14 F Easton CT 1:30:08
LOOP 1097 M40 349 Tom Bromage 42 M Pound Ridge NY 1:30:09
LOOP 1098 F40 348 Katherine Bromage 43 F Pound Ridge NY 1:30:10
LOOP 1099 F50 1364 Cheryl Neuburger 51 F Katonah NY 1:30:10
LOOP 1100 M40 978 Jonathan Keegan 44 M Pound Ridge NY 1:30:12
LOOP 1101 F30 1186 Geordan Mandell 31 F Stamford CT 1:30:14
LOOP 1102 F50 35 Karen Reilly 54 F Darien CT 1:30:14
LOOP 1103 F50 554 Liz Dellavecchio 56 F North Salem NY 1:30:15
LOOP 1104 F50 869 Alexandra Heller 55 F Bedford NY 1:30:21
LOOP 1105 F40 264 Robin Baumgarten 41 F Brooklyn NY 1:30:25
LOOP 1106 F30 355 Danielle Brown 35 F Hoboken NJ 1:30:30
LOOP 1107 F30 730 Laurel Gaffney 38 F Eastchester NY 1:30:32
LOOP 1108 F30 1829 Christie Verschoor 34 F Rye NY 1:30:32
LOOP 1109 M40 1159 Paul Lyons 45 M South Salem NY 1:30:33
LOOP 1110 F40 1157 Julia Lyons 46 F South Salem NY 1:30:33
LOOP 1111 F60 1549 Monique Rogers 64 F Washington Depot CT 1:30:40
LOOP 1112 M50 1691 Bruce Sommer 57 M Merrimack NH 1:30:41
LOOP 1113 F50 359 Susan Brown 55 F Merrimack NH 1:30:41
LOOP 1114 F40 1149 Debbie Lynch 48 F Wilton CT 1:30:44
LOOP 1115 F40 1422 Tracey Owens 47 F Westport CT 1:30:45
LOOP 1116 M40 1262 Kevin McNeill 48 M Bronxville NY 1:30:51
LOOP 1117 F50 1635 Mea Sgaglio 52 F Pound Ridge NY 1:30:58
LOOP 1118 M40 536 David Danzak 43 M Stratford CT 1:31:01
LOOP 1119 F40 537 Robin Danzak 42 F Stratford CT 1:31:01
LOOP 1120 F50 504 Mary Ann Cox 55 F New Rochelle NY 1:31:10
LOOP 1121 F40 1828 Jessica Velez 41 F Poughkeepsie NY 1:31:17
LOOP 1122 M18 1470 Nicholas Pisciotta 16 M Rye NY 1:31:19
LOOP 1123 M50 1083 Dean Leggiero 50 M Yonkers NY 1:31:30
LOOP 1124 M50 1863 Anthony Waring 51 M Larchmont NY 1:31:31
LOOP 1125 F40 1935 Marie Jane Yau 48 F Brooklyn NY 1:31:33
LOOP 1126 M50 473 William Cone 58 M Glastonbury CT 1:31:35
LOOP 1127 M40 238 Mike Armstrong 47 M Danbury CT 1:31:41
LOOP 1128 M50 1775 Kevin Thornton 53 M Stony Brook NY 1:31:44
LOOP 1129 F40 1878 Sharon Weider 46 F Smithtown NY 1:31:44
LOOP 1130 F30 1138 Sylvia Louie 34 F Ossining NY 1:31:57
LOOP 1131 F18 689 Caroline Flanagan 14 F Garden City NY 1:32:01
LOOP 1132 M40 690 Matt Flanagan 49 M Garden City NY 1:32:01
LOOP 1133 F50 581 Lisa Dominici 53 F Rye NY 1:32:03
LOOP 1134 F50 576 Shari Dipaola 57 F Mamaroneck NY 1:32:04
LOOP 1135 F40 1060 Dorothy Lanier 46 F Bedford NY 1:32:06
LOOP 1136 M40 437 Jonathan Childs 44 M Pound Ridge NY 1:32:07
LOOP 1137 F40 1310 Lisa Moore 43 F Ridgefield CT 1:32:08
LOOP 1138 M50 1346 Michael Murray 55 M Greenwich CT 1:32:15
LOOP 1139 M50 1874 Bill Weeks 57 M Briarcliff Manor NY 1:32:17
LOOP 1140 M40 741 David Garcia 48 M Ossining NY 1:32:20
LOOP 1141 F13 449 Grace Cleveland 10 F Bedford NY 1:32:21
LOOP 1142 F13 452 Sophia Cleveland 12 F Bedford NY 1:32:21
LOOP 1143 M13 1332 Sean Mulleady 12 M Pound Ridge NY 1:32:26
LOOP 1144 M40 1129 George Lombardi 47 M Katonah NY 1:32:30
LOOP 1145 M40 707 Jonathan Forman 43 M Mount Vernon NY 1:32:34
LOOP 1146 F18 891 Katharina Hockenberge 19 F Mount Vernon NY 1:32:35
LOOP 1147 F18 1130 Paige Lombardi 17 F Katonah NY 1:32:41
LOOP 1148 M18 1983 Reed Gatfield 16 M 1:32:42
LOOP 1149 M40 1419 Alex Outwater 45 M Katonah NY 1:32:44
LOOP 1150 M13 1420 Evan Outwater 10 M Katonah NY 1:32:44
LOOP 1151 F50 1201 Amy Marrazzo 55 F Scarsdale NY 1:32:52
LOOP 1152 M50 1151 Paul Lynch 52 M Wilton CT 1:32:58
LOOP 1153 F40 1732 Ellen Story 47 F Mount Vernon NY 1:32:59
LOOP 1154 F30 1677 Lindsay Smallwood 32 F Stamford CT 1:33:04
LOOP 1155 M40 1458 Stephen Petricone 49 M Norwalk CT 1:33:15
LOOP 1156 F40 506 Laura Cramer 46 F Norwalk CT 1:33:15
LOOP 1157 M70 74 Lewis Thornton 74 M Medford NY 1:33:22
LOOP 1158 F50 1856 Liz Walsh 52 F Bedford Hills NY 1:33:27
LOOP 1159 F30 619 Christine Eisenhower 31 F Schenectady NY 1:33:31
LOOP 1160 F40 505 Beth Craig 45 F Somers NY 1:33:34
LOOP 1161 M50 1146 Joseph Lundy 54 M Brooklyn NY 1:33:44
LOOP 1162 M60 1412 John Oleary 64 M Stratford CT 1:33:47
LOOP 1163 F40 1376 Kim Nohilly 48 F Goldens Bridge NY 1:33:49
LOOP 1164 F50 508 Doreen Crawford 56 F Waccabuc NY 1:33:52
LOOP 1165 F40 977 Sarah Katz 44 F Ridgefield CT 1:34:10
LOOP 1166 F50 1281 Kristina Mickool 51 F Ridgefield CT 1:34:10
LOOP 1167 F50 732 Constance Gallager 53 F Pound Ridge NY 1:34:12
LOOP 1168 M40 1932 Allon Yaron 45 M Brooklyn NY 1:34:24
LOOP 1169 M60 31 Joe Stanley 63 M Preston CT 1:34:29
LOOP 1170 F30 1917 Gwendolyn Wisely 38 F Rumson NJ 1:34:29
LOOP 1171 F40 1563 Patty Roth 43 F Trumbull CT 1:34:36
LOOP 1172 F40 1228 Angela McDermott 41 F Trumbull CT 1:34:36
LOOP 1173 F60 1693 Kathy Soohoo 64 F New Rochelle NY 1:34:38
LOOP 1174 M50 798 Robert Greenstein 50 M Chappaqua NY 1:34:42
LOOP 1175 M50 1559 David Rosenbloom 54 M Pound Ridge NY 1:34:44
LOOP 1176 F40 679 Krista Finne 46 F Long Island City NY 1:34:48
LOOP 1177 F40 1537 Jenna Rizzo 41 F Stamford CT 1:34:48
LOOP 1178 M60 1006 Harvey Kipnis 62 M South Salem NY 1:34:51
LOOP 1179 F40 1672 Kathleen Slattery 43 F Pawling NY 1:34:53
LOOP 1180 F40 1491 Kelly Predham 47 F Sherman CT 1:34:53
LOOP 1181 M50 1359 Jeff Neeck 53 M Chappaqua NY 1:34:59
LOOP 1182 M50 1625 Jim Scully 54 M White Plains NY 1:35:04
LOOP 1183 M18 842 Charlie Harper 15 M Stamford CT 1:35:13
LOOP 1184 M50 354 Stephen Brotmann 51 M Katonah NY 1:35:13
LOOP 1185 F50 401 Cheryl Caridad 50 F New Milford CT 1:35:21
LOOP 1186 F30 1769 Vanessa Teter 34 F Meriden CT 1:35:21
LOOP 1187 F40 543 Audrey Day 49 F Sherman CT 1:35:22
LOOP 1188 F40 1860 Valerie Walsh 43 F New Milford CT 1:35:22
LOOP 1189 F40 1910 Alice Wilkinson 44 F New Milford CT 1:35:23
LOOP 1190 M30 221 Artun Alparslan 36 M New York NY 1:35:32
LOOP 1191 F40 1410 Kelley Oday 47 F Redding CT 1:35:37
LOOP 1192 M50 445 Howard Citron 58 M South Salem NY 1:35:38
LOOP 1193 F50 1333 Deborah Mullin 57 F Pound Ridge NY 1:35:39
LOOP 1194 M50 1516 Mike Rau 59 M Midland Park NJ 1:35:49
LOOP 1195 M50 754 Michael Gerwien 50 M Milford CT 1:35:52
LOOP 1196 F40 1948 Susan Youngblood 49 F Armonk NY 1:36:05
LOOP 1197 M40 270 Ryan Becker 40 M Katonah NY 1:36:08
LOOP 1198 M40 224 Steven Altman 48 M Bedford Hills NY 1:36:11
LOOP 1199 M13 223 Joseph Altman 11 M Bedford Hills NY 1:36:13
LOOP 1200 F18 1120 Samantha Livingston 14 F Tarrytown NY 1:36:24
LOOP 1201 F40 1383 Melissa Nyikos 46 F Katonah NY 1:36:24
LOOP 1202 F18 810 Emma Guanieri 15 F Sleepy Hollow NY 1:36:24
LOOP 1203 F40 1144 Lauren Lucciola 48 F Katonah NY 1:36:29
LOOP 1204 F20 573 Sofia Diaz 27 F New Haven CT 1:36:30
LOOP 1205 F30 1592 Cherie Schaible 38 F Mamaroneck NY 1:36:31
LOOP 1206 M40 1593 Damian Schaible 40 M Mamaroneck NY 1:36:33
LOOP 1207 F50 557 Judi Demuro 56 F Yonkers NY 1:36:38
LOOP 1208 F30 368 Ashley Bunn 35 F Stamford CT 1:36:48
LOOP 1209 M40 250 Keith Baines 48 M Jersey City NJ 1:36:56
LOOP 1210 M13 289 Sebastian Bergstein 10 M Brooklyn NY 1:37:01
LOOP 1211 M40 287 Jeremy Bergstein 43 M Brooklyn NY 1:37:07
LOOP 1212 M40 832 Eric Hansen 40 M Ridgefield CT 1:37:08
LOOP 1213 M60 553 Mark Delieto 62 M Shelton CT 1:37:17
LOOP 1214 F50 1267 Elizabeth Melillo 51 F Northport NY 1:37:25
LOOP 1215 F40 50 Liane Gelman-Wegener 47 F 1:37:26
LOOP 1216 M40 1931 Phil Yarnall 49 M North Salem NY 1:37:29
LOOP 1217 F40 1195 Kate Marlowe 49 F North Salem NY 1:37:31
LOOP 1218 M50 1343 Keith Coney Isl Murph 53 M Brooklyn NY 1:37:34
LOOP 1219 F18 1250 Breann McKeon 19 F Staten Island NY 1:37:35
LOOP 1220 F20 1252 Kasey McKeon 21 F Staten Island NY 1:37:35
LOOP 1221 F40 1008 Julie Kirkpatrick 40 F Pound Ridge NY 1:37:37
LOOP 1222 M40 1313 David Morabito 48 M Katonah NY 1:37:38
LOOP 1223 F40 1315 Sarah Morabito 48 F Katonah NY 1:37:38
LOOP 1224 M13 739 Jacob Garced 13 M Hopewell Junction NY 1:37:48
LOOP 1225 M40 740 Marco Garced 49 M Hopewell Junction NY 1:37:48
LOOP 1226 F30 225 Jennifer Alvarez 34 F North Salem NY 1:37:56
LOOP 1227 M30 1642 Eric Shapiro 30 M Melville NY 1:37:57
LOOP 1228 F20 1607 Samantha Schmidt 27 F Melville NY 1:37:57
LOOP 1229 F50 807 Hephzibah Grossberndt 50 F Mount Kisco NY 1:38:14
LOOP 1230 F40 1204 Ruth Marshall 45 F Bedford NY 1:38:18
LOOP 1231 F40 704 Elena Fonseca 48 F South Salem NY 1:38:26
LOOP 1232 M40 1091 Gus Lesnevich 48 M Enola PA 1:38:28
LOOP 1233 M50 778 Mark Gordon 57 M Cross River NY 1:38:29
LOOP 1234 F40 1052 Maureen Lane 41 F New York NY 1:38:32
LOOP 1235 F40 664 Julie Fiegoli 48 F South Salem NY 1:38:34
LOOP 1236 M50 1822 Daniel Van Starrenbur 58 M Mount Kisco NY 1:38:34
LOOP 1237 F13 1823 Kiersten Van Starrenb 8 F Mount Kisco NY 1:38:36
LOOP 1238 F40 794 Cindy Greenstein 48 F Chappaqua NY 1:38:48
LOOP 1239 F60 1949 Marianne Zacharia 62 F East Northport NY 1:38:49
LOOP 1240 M50 1568 Santiago Rozas 51 M Pound Ridge NY 1:38:50
LOOP 1241 F50 1569 Trisha Rozas 53 F Pound Ridge NY 1:38:53
LOOP 1242 M40 1243 Marty McGreevy 40 M North Salem NY 1:38:54
LOOP 1243 M20 439 Chris Choi 29 M New Haven CT 1:38:59
LOOP 1244 M30 603 Nat Dumrongmongcolgul 33 M New Haven CT 1:39:03
LOOP 1245 F40 313 Irit Bomer 47 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:39:14
LOOP 1246 F20 564 Maria Derobertis 27 F Somers NY 1:39:15
LOOP 1247 M60 907 Barry Huber 64 M Plymouth CT 1:39:23
LOOP 1248 F30 785 Julia Graham 33 F New York NY 1:39:26
LOOP 1249 M40 1093 Daniel Levine 47 M New York NY 1:39:26
LOOP 1250 F40 1110 Amanda Lippon 40 F New York NY 1:39:27
LOOP 1251 F30 1687 Casey Snedecor 34 F Jersey City NJ 1:39:27
LOOP 1252 F30 1128 Winnie Lok 38 F Brooklyn NY 1:39:29
LOOP 1253 M40 1114 David Livingston 49 M Tarrytown NY 1:39:33
LOOP 1254 F13 1118 Kate Livingston 8 F Tarrytown NY 1:39:34
LOOP 1255 M40 1803 Mike Trumbley 44 M Naugatuck CT 1:39:36
LOOP 1256 F40 1475 Danielle Polizzano 46 F Staten Island NY 1:39:36
LOOP 1257 F30 936 Casey Ives 33 F Norwalk CT 1:39:39
LOOP 1258 F50 325 Sherry Boyd 54 F Trumbull CT 1:39:46
LOOP 1259 M70 71 David Bergstein 71 M Brooklyn NY 1:39:57
LOOP 1260 F50 961 Kimberly Johnson 50 F Wilton CT 1:39:58
LOOP 1261 F30 1077 Angela Leathers 39 F New York NY 1:40:08
LOOP 1262 F30 1663 Megan Sistarenik 39 F Croton On Hudson NY 1:40:19
LOOP 1263 M30 326 Kevin Boyko 37 M Cambridge MA 1:40:51
LOOP 1264 M40 1450 Nelson Pereira 41 M Wilton CT 1:40:55
LOOP 1265 F50 1416 Regina Orelli 51 F Huntington Station NY 1:41:05
LOOP 1266 F50 513 Laurie Crossman 54 F Centerport NY 1:41:09
LOOP 1267 F40 1385 Andrea O'Brien 46 F Centerport NY 1:41:11
LOOP 1268 F50 726 Lori Fuller 53 F Roslyn Heights NY 1:41:12
LOOP 1269 F40 1174 Cindy Mahoney 43 F New Rochelle NY 1:41:12
LOOP 1270 M13 843 Harry Harper 9 M Stamford CT 1:41:22
LOOP 1271 M60 1558 Murray Rosenblith 66 M Brooklyn NY 1:41:28
LOOP 1272 F40 1105 Maria Lindstrom 41 F Mount Kisco NY 1:41:32
LOOP 1273 M13 647 Charlie Farrell 8 M Pound Ridge NY 1:41:41
LOOP 1274 F40 489 Bethany Cooper 42 F Wilton CT 1:41:50
LOOP 1275 F40 1715 Carrie Steins 49 F Bedford NY 1:41:50
LOOP 1276 F50 20 Carol Gamez-Citron 57 F South Salem NY 1:41:56
LOOP 1277 M50 460 Dan Cohen 53 M Bedford Hills NY 1:42:00
LOOP 1278 M30 1903 Craig White 37 M Katonah NY 1:42:04
LOOP 1279 M40 1131 Mark Lombardo 49 M Ridgefield CT 1:42:06
LOOP 1280 F40 1223 Kathy McCarthy 48 F North Salem NY 1:42:13
LOOP 1281 F30 241 Ashley Arvidson 31 F Scarsdale NY 1:42:20
LOOP 1282 M50 260 John Bart 52 M Katonah NY 1:42:35
LOOP 1283 F60 1081 Bonnie Lees 63 F New Fairfield CT 1:42:44
LOOP 1284 F40 612 Nancy Eaves 40 F Bedford NY 1:42:47
LOOP 1285 F30 450 Jill Cleveland 37 F Bedford Hills NY 1:42:50
LOOP 1286 F13 234 Sabrina Antman 13 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:43:00
LOOP 1287 M40 233 Diego Antman 46 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:43:03
LOOP 1288 F40 756 Noelle Gibson 44 F New York NY 1:43:18
LOOP 1289 F50 1067 Kristine Lavigna 51 F Ridgefield CT 1:43:49
LOOP 1290 F40 728 Julie Gabay 48 F Stamford CT 1:44:18
LOOP 1291 F40 972 Elizabeth Kaplan 47 F Stamford CT 1:44:18
LOOP 1292 F50 1170 Mary Maggio 59 F Northport NY 1:45:00
LOOP 1293 F60 1013 Lisa Maya Knauer 60 F Brooklyn NY 1:45:04
LOOP 1294 F50 1109 Sandy Linekin 53 F Ridgefield CT 1:45:07
LOOP 1295 M40 1452 Jesse Perillo 40 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:45:22
LOOP 1296 M50 657 Chris Fellows 50 M Old Greenwich CT 1:45:54
LOOP 1297 F50 1791 Lisa Torregrossa 54 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:45:57
LOOP 1298 M50 937 Tim Ivey 57 M Katonah NY 1:46:17
LOOP 1299 F70 22 Shirley Iselin 73 F Essex CT 1:46:40
LOOP 1300 M60 1830 Ricardo Villarreal 60 M Essex CT 1:46:42
LOOP 1301 M50 668 Stephen Filler 58 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:47:08
LOOP 1302 F60 1123 Denise Locatelli 60 F Ossining NY 1:47:08
LOOP 1303 M50 617 Steve Eidam 51 M Pound Ridge NY 1:47:21
LOOP 1304 F50 586 Joan Dooley 54 F South Salem NY 1:47:23
LOOP 1305 F13 650 Ellie Farrell 12 F Pound Ridge NY 1:48:59
LOOP 1306 M40 1737 D Todd Sullivan 43 M Pound Ridge NY 1:49:13
LOOP 1307 F30 646 Allison Farrell 36 F Pound Ridge NY 1:49:18
LOOP 1308 M40 649 Donald Farrell 40 M Pound Ridge NY 1:49:19
LOOP 1309 F40 205 Jane Adams 45 F Trumbull CT 1:49:19
LOOP 1310 F60 1952 Lee Anne Zarger 63 F New Milford CT 1:49:43
LOOP 1311 F50 291 Marcela Berland 56 F Waccabuc NY 1:51:51
LOOP 1312 F40 1849 Helene Walisever 48 F Scarsdale NY 1:51:57
LOOP 1313 F40 654 Caren Feldman 48 F Scarsdale NY 1:51:58
LOOP 1314 M70 72 Charlie Euston 72 M Woodbury CT 1:52:15
LOOP 1315 F40 1248 Rosemary McGuire 47 F Mahopac NY 1:52:28
LOOP 1316 M60 1084 Seth Leibowitz 60 M Piscataway NJ 1:52:30
LOOP 1317 F30 396 Emily Cappiello 32 F Levittown NY 1:52:33
LOOP 1318 M50 1702 Gregory Stanton 53 M Stamford CT 1:52:38
LOOP 1319 M50 370 Ken Burfeind 59 M Midland Park NJ 1:53:06
LOOP 1320 M50 669 Joe Finan 52 M Boston MA 1:53:52
LOOP 1321 F18 1388 Caitlin O'Dowd 16 F Boston MA 1:53:55
LOOP 1322 F40 1487 Jennifer Pozzi 45 F Cos Cob CT 1:55:05
LOOP 1323 F40 952 Debra Jennings 47 F Staten Island NY 1:55:46
LOOP 1324 F40 386 Jessica Cambareri 45 F Mount Kisco NY 1:56:33
LOOP 1325 F13 387 Julia Cambareri 12 F Mount Kisco NY 1:56:35
LOOP 1326 M30 597 John Dowalo 32 M Levittown NY 1:57:04
LOOP 1327 F18 595 Grace Dow 14 F Pound Ridge NY 1:58:21
LOOP 1328 F40 453 Stacey Cleveland 47 F Bedford NY 1:58:41
LOOP 1329 F50 593 Colette Dow 50 F Pound Ridge NY 1:58:41
LOOP 1330 F40 1867 Norma Waring 43 F Carmel NY 1:59:19
LOOP 1331 F40 670 Sheila Finan 47 F Boston MA 1:59:43
LOOP 1332 F13 336 Claire Breslin 13 F Boston MA 1:59:48
LOOP 1333 F60 886 Jo Ann Hickey 62 F South Salem NY 1:59:51
LOOP 1334 M50 1354 Dan Nascimento 50 M Stamford CT 2:02:10
LOOP 1335 F40 1355 Nicole Nascimento 47 F Stamford CT 2:02:11
LOOP 1336 F50 844 Jennifer Harper 53 F Stamford CT 2:03:42
LOOP 1337 F13 841 Amalie Harper 12 F Stamford CT 2:03:42
LOOP 1338 M13 717 Max Fraiberg 11 M Greenlawn NY 2:03:52
LOOP 1339 F40 715 Erica Fraiberg 43 F Greenlawn NY 2:03:53
LOOP 1340 M40 716 John Fraiberg 43 M Greenlawn NY 2:03:54
LOOP 1341 M50 1660 Burt Simpson 56 M Hillsdale NJ 2:04:00
LOOP 1342 M50 1251 Jim McKeon 53 M Staten Island NY 2:05:52
LOOP 1343 M50 582 Eddie Donlon 50 M Brooklyn NY 2:05:53
LOOP 1344 F50 1253 Lisa McKeon 51 F Staten Island NY 2:05:54
LOOP 1345 F13 388 Marcella Cambareri 13 F Mount Kisco NY 2:11:14
LOOP 1346 F40 1254 Raquel McKinnon 44 F Pound Ridge NY 2:14:44
LOOP 1347 F13 345 Madelyn Broghammer 11 F Pound Ridge NY 2:14:51
LOOP 1348 F40 1751 Paty Susana 41 F Ridgefield CT 2:15:00
LOOP 1349 F30 1242 Dana McGreevy 35 F North Salem NY 2:17:39
LOOP 1350 F30 360 Margaret Browning 37 F Bedford Hills NY 2:17:39
LOOP 1351 F13 1944 Shannon Young 11 F West Suffield CT 2:20:29
LOOP 1352 F40 1942 Kelli Young 42 F West Suffield CT 2:20:35
LOOP 1353 M80 83 John Young 83 M Ridgefield CT 2:23:12
LOOP 1354 F50 490 Shirley Copeland 57 F North Salem NY 2:34:12
AMS 1 M40 1 Luis Francisco 45 M Mahopac NY 31:54
AMS 2 M30 141 Benjamin Hopkins 35 M Larchmont NY 33:28
AMS 3 M30 59 Alexey Chernov 31 M Stamford CT 35:55
AMS 4 M30 19 Jacob Benesch 32 M New York NY 36:11
AMS 5 M18 314 Eamon Sullivan 14 M White Plains NY 36:17
AMS 6 M40 382 David Hambleton 43 M Stanfordville NY 36:39
AMS 7 M30 146 Jeffrey Hussey 31 M Greenwich CT 37:11
AMS 8 M40 136 Todd Henrich 49 M South Salem NY 37:13
AMS 9 M30 152 Jared Johnson 36 M Briarcliff Manor NY 37:26
AMS 10 M40 100 Josh Faust 44 M Bedford NY 37:28
AMS 11 M50 34 Bill Bradsell 56 M Bedford NY 37:28
AMS 12 M40 187 Jared Levy 45 M Ardsley NY 37:31
AMS 13 F20 228 Kirby Mosenthal 28 F Briarcliff NY 37:34
AMS 14 F13 70 Kelsey Crawford 13 F Waccabuc NY 37:41
AMS 15 M40 403 Jaime Conopask 47 M Southport CT 37:44
AMS 16 M40 313 Gerry Sullivan 42 M White Plains NY 37:51
AMS 17 M40 88 Edward Eigel 45 M Bedford NY 38:14
AMS 18 M50 226 Sean Moore 53 M Yonkers NY 38:48
AMS 19 M30 257 Matthew Potenza 39 M Larchmont NY 39:07
AMS 20 M30 253 Bruce Phillips 37 M Croton On Hudson NY 39:18
AMS 21 M30 387 Brenton Greer 38 M Larchmont NY 39:51
AMS 22 M40 209 Colin McCarthy 40 M Scarsdale NY 40:03
AMS 23 M30 385 Juan C. Grisales 37 M Elmsford NY 40:11
AMS 24 M40 178 Skylar Lee 43 M Bedford NY 40:11
AMS 25 M30 95 Abram Falek 38 M Ardsley NY 40:35
AMS 26 M30 203 Roland Mann 36 M New York NY 40:50
AMS 27 M50 158 Mark Klion 55 M Scarsdale NY 41:13
AMS 28 M13 188 Matt Levy 13 M Ardsley NY 41:27
AMS 29 M40 278 Eric Scheffler 47 M Scarsdale NY 41:29
AMS 30 M50 258 Mark Purcell 51 M Bedford Hills NY 41:31
AMS 31 M50 351 Paul Woolley 52 M Fairfield CT 41:33
AMS 32 M40 101 Bradley Felix 43 M Valley Cottage NY 41:38
AMS 33 M40 383 Justin Puccio 45 M Pund Risdge NY 41:53
AMS 34 F20 89 Chelsea Ellis 28 F Rye Brook NY 41:56
AMS 35 M50 235 Stu Novick 54 M Larchmont NY 41:59
AMS 36 M50 193 Paul Limmiatis 52 M White Plains NY 42:03
AMS 37 M50 62 Joseph Cloidt 50 M Armonk NY 42:27
AMS 38 M40 197 Charlie Luband 49 M Scarsdale NY 42:36
AMS 39 M50 87 Randall Ehrlich 50 M Greenwich CT 42:41
AMS 40 M40 26 Paul Blanchard 48 M Yonkers NY 42:44
AMS 41 M18 74 Orion Cummings 15 M South Salem NY 42:53
AMS 42 F40 140 Jennifer Hoogstra 45 F Rye NY 43:13
AMS 43 M30 245 Nick Parks 39 M Bronxville NY 43:33
AMS 44 F40 388 Jamie Steckler 46 F Ridgefield CT 43:34
AMS 45 F30 229 Louise Mullan 37 F Hastings On Hudson NY 43:35
AMS 46 M50 377 Mark Boardman 50 M Bronxville NY 43:54
AMS 47 M30 23 Nick Berry 31 M New York NY 43:54
AMS 48 M30 366 Gabriel Brecher 38 M Katonah NY 44:04
AMS 49 F50 28 Teren Block 51 F Ridgefield CT 44:08
AMS 50 M50 164 Daniel Kortick 50 M Katonah NY 44:11
AMS 51 M30 231 Jim Munz 38 M Mamaroneck NY 44:14
AMS 52 M30 267 Mathias Rumilly 36 M Wilton CT 44:17
AMS 53 M13 357 Shane Waring 10 M Carmel NY 44:47
AMS 54 F40 240 Lindsay Obrig 44 F Valley Cottage NY 45:04
AMS 55 M50 68 Faustino Cortina 50 M New Canaan CT 45:23
AMS 56 F30 282 Jessica Scott 36 F Scarsdale NY 45:25
AMS 57 M18 369 Raymond Fodiman 17 M Scarsdale NY 45:26
AMS 58 M13 190 Jaden Levy 13 M Ardsley NY 45:28
AMS 59 F30 63 Amy Cooper 34 F New York NY 45:29
AMS 60 M40 159 Jeffrey Koenig 40 M Katonah NY 45:30
AMS 61 F50 361 Grace McElroy 50 F Sleepy Hollow NY 45:30
AMS 62 M50 350 Lee Willett 54 M South Salem NY 45:35
AMS 63 M50 341 Pete Walsh 51 M Katonah NY 45:45
AMS 64 M50 326 Charles Vaccaro 54 M Patterson NY 45:52
AMS 65 F18 166 Natacha Kozmann 18 F Scarsdale NY 46:02
AMS 66 M30 208 Andrew Mayer 32 M Oakland CA 46:34
AMS 67 M30 236 Jackson Nurmi 32 M New York NY 46:34
AMS 68 M30 179 Kenneth Lee 38 M Long Island City NY 46:37
AMS 69 F13 79 Sofia De Chiara 13 F Larchmont NY 46:40
AMS 70 F30 281 Samantha Schierle 31 F Mount Vernon NY 47:02
AMS 71 M18 75 Griffin Cummings 19 M South Salem NY 47:15
AMS 72 M40 345 Alan Wegener 48 M Easton CT 47:26
AMS 73 F40 354 Hongwei Zhou 47 F Scarsdale NY 47:28
AMS 74 M50 265 Raymond Rosenblum 52 M South Salem NY 47:31
AMS 75 M30 53 Joseph Caporoso 30 M New York NY 47:35
AMS 76 F40 110 Eleanor Fosnot 45 F Pound Ridge NY 47:35
AMS 77 M18 225 Benjamin Monroe 16 M Purchase NY 47:41
AMS 78 M60 365 John Walsh 61 M Holmes NY 47:45
AMS 79 M13 406 Jake Golden 12 M Oradell NJ 47:46
AMS 80 M40 123 Brian Golden 44 M Oradell NJ 47:51
AMS 81 M60 129 Abraham Golub 60 M Sleepy Hollow NY 48:16
AMS 82 M40 85 Timothy Dixon 40 M Chappaqua NY 48:21
AMS 83 M30 72 Brian Culang 38 M Scarsdale NY 48:23
AMS 84 M40 13 Giovanni Battaglia 43 M Paramus NJ 48:25
AMS 85 M40 57 Paul Chadwick 46 M Pound Ridge NY 48:33
AMS 86 M40 392 Andrew Gorrin 43 M Scarsdale NY 48:40
AMS 87 M30 272 Alex Sanchez 34 M Woodland Park NJ 48:41
AMS 88 M60 177 James Lavin 61 M New York NY 48:44
AMS 89 M18 10 Lukas Augsburg 14 M Ardsley NY 48:47
AMS 90 F13 25 Sydney Bieber 13 F Katonah NY 48:47
AMS 91 M40 381 Curtis Cregan 40 M Hastings On Hudson NY 48:53
AMS 92 M40 244 Jon Paley 43 M Scarsdale NY 49:19
AMS 93 F50 148 Kathy Jackson 52 F Woodbridge CT 49:37
AMS 94 M50 386 Carl Van Der Zandt 52 M Dobbs Ferry NY 49:41
AMS 95 M70 115 Rob Fryer 70 M New Canaan CT 49:41
AMS 96 F20 180 Veronica Leeds 28 F Brewster NY 49:42
AMS 97 M40 310 James Steele 48 M New Canaan CT 49:58
AMS 98 M40 91 William Engelbracht 46 M Ossining NY 50:05
AMS 99 M40 30 George Bodarky 45 M Bronxville NY 50:16
AMS 100 M13 307 Ethan Sommers 12 M Scarsdale NY 50:18
AMS 101 M30 316 Jamie Tessler 39 M Scarsdale NY 50:19
AMS 102 M18 98 Kevin Farley 14 M Little Silver NJ 50:19
AMS 103 M50 312 Mark Stefanov 59 M Winsted CT 50:28
AMS 104 M40 342 Jianlong Wang 48 M Scarsdale NY 50:33
AMS 105 M20 223 Daniel Milstein 22 M New York NY 50:37
AMS 106 M50 78 Louis De Chiara 57 M Larchmont NY 50:48
AMS 107 M30 92 Patrick Fahey 39 M Ossining NY 50:51
AMS 108 M40 264 Jason Riesel 45 M White Plains NY 50:56
AMS 109 F20 144 Maggie Hughes 24 F Yonkers NY 51:04
AMS 110 M40 238 Brian O'Callaghan 41 M Ridgefield CT 51:26
AMS 111 M30 325 Andrew Urkowitz 34 M Pound Ridge NY 51:33
AMS 112 M50 242 Peter Oppenheim 50 M Sleepy Hollow NY 51:37
AMS 113 M40 217 Gary Mendelsohn 46 M Somers NY 51:45
AMS 114 M50 363 Howard Luks 53 M Katonah NY 51:46
AMS 115 M20 38 Mason Brooks 21 M Scarsdale NY 51:50
AMS 116 M20 243 Daniel Ostrower 20 M Ardsley NY 51:52
AMS 117 M18 16 Frankie Belarge 15 M Ardsley NY 51:52
AMS 118 M60 42 Jim Buckley 69 M Yonkers NY 51:57
AMS 119 M13 380 Jackson Bieber 10 M Katonah NY 52:11
AMS 120 M40 24 Michael Bieber 46 M Katonah NY 52:17
AMS 121 M13 400 Christopher Demuth III 12 M New Canaan CT 52:18
AMS 122 M40 401 Chris Demuth Jr 40 M New Canaan CT 52:18
AMS 123 M40 273 Philip Sandler 48 M Katonah NY 52:19
AMS 124 F50 298 Jerre Skeats 50 F Darien CT 52:57
AMS 125 M50 362 Mike Hubbe 52 M Ny NY 52:58
AMS 126 M30 45 Michael Burke 35 M Pleasantville NY 53:12
AMS 127 M18 304 Ben Sommers 14 M Scarsdale NY 53:22
AMS 128 M40 122 Mike Glynn 45 M Valley Cottage NY 53:39
AMS 129 M50 65 John Corcoran 50 M New Canaan CT 53:39
AMS 130 M20 337 Josh Vogel 23 M New York NY 53:40
AMS 131 M50 227 Christopher Morin 53 M Scarsdale NY 53:50
AMS 132 M40 269 Jack Russell 44 M Yorktown Heights NY 53:51
AMS 133 M50 315 Joseph Suozzi 53 M Dobbs Ferry NY 53:51
AMS 134 F50 356 Margarita Sabogal 56 F Hollis NY 53:56
AMS 135 F30 44 Megan Burkarski 31 F Pleasantville NY 53:57
AMS 136 F20 147 Maria Ilyukhina 26 F Stamford CT 53:57
AMS 137 M40 104 Kevin Fiore 47 M Scarsdale NY 54:05
AMS 138 M50 206 Matthew Matcovsky 51 M New Rochelle NY 54:10
AMS 139 F18 374 Claire Jackson 15 F Woodbridge CT 54:21
AMS 140 F40 103 Veronica Finkel 45 F Hawthorne NY 54:23
AMS 141 M40 102 Anthony Ferrari 46 M Valhalla NY 54:24
AMS 142 M40 322 Karl Tsakos 48 M Rye Brook NY 54:28
AMS 143 F20 99 Sylwia Faszczewska 25 F New York NY 54:29
AMS 144 M50 214 Dave Melnick 52 M Katonah NY 54:30
AMS 145 F30 61 Sara Cisco 33 F White Plains NY 55:25
AMS 146 F40 336 David Vogel 48 F Scarsdale NY 56:01
AMS 147 M30 207 Willis Matis 37 M New York NY 56:02
AMS 148 M40 389 Timothy Chizak 47 M Chappaqua NY 56:08
AMS 149 M40 353 Jeffrey Zelman 44 M Rye Brook NY 56:17
AMS 150 F20 370 Hannah Smith 23 F Ardsley NY 56:25
AMS 151 M50 46 Simon Butt 52 M Mount Kisco NY 56:33
AMS 152 M40 373 Steve Cooperman 49 M Ardsley NY 56:54
AMS 153 M50 371 Doug Scherr 50 M Scarsdale NY 56:55
AMS 154 F40 237 Mari Nuzum 49 F Greenwich CT 56:55
AMS 155 M13 215 Zack Melnick 13 M Katonah NY 56:56
AMS 156 M13 143 Benjamin Hudson 7 M Rye NY 56:57
AMS 157 F50 349 Rebecca Wilbur 57 F Shelton CT 57:00
AMS 158 M50 176 Stuart Lang 57 M Scarsdale NY 57:01
AMS 159 F30 254 Rachel Plucinski 32 F Shelton CT 57:02
AMS 160 M40 153 Steven Kahn 47 M Roslyn Heights NY 57:04
AMS 161 M50 37 Brant Brooks 50 M Scarsdale NY 57:15
AMS 162 M50 12 Leland Bass 50 M Old Greenwich CT 57:19
AMS 163 F40 14 Doris Battaglia 44 F Paramus NJ 57:48
AMS 164 M50 77 Peter Curtin 51 M Hawthorne NY 57:57
AMS 165 F40 111 Jennifer Fox 44 F Valhalla NY 57:57
AMS 166 M40 56 Scott Carrizzo 42 M Bethel CT 57:59
AMS 167 F40 156 Rosanne Klein 43 F Scarsdale NY 58:08
AMS 168 F13 344 Joning Wang 11 F Scarsdale NY 58:18
AMS 169 F60 311 Michele Stefanov 60 F Valhalla NY 58:26
AMS 170 F40 150 Renee Janso 42 F Ridgefield CT 58:27
AMS 171 F13 191 Joie Levy 9 F Ardsley NY 58:43
AMS 172 F40 48 Dawn Byck 45 F Scarsdale NY 58:43
AMS 173 F40 398 Christine Hees 49 F Yonkers NY 58:43
AMS 174 F40 86 Christine Doran 49 F Mahwah NJ 58:59
AMS 175 M30 124 Alexander Goldenberg 39 M Brooklyn NY 59:01
AMS 176 M30 125 Jeff Goldsmith 38 M New York NY 59:01
AMS 177 F40 157 Rosanne Klein 43 F Scarsdale NY 59:06
AMS 178 F40 94 Amy Falder 42 F Hastings On Hudson NY 59:06
AMS 179 F40 393 Sarah Evans 40 F Hastings On Hudson NY 59:07
AMS 180 M40 73 Rob Cummings 49 M South Salem NY 59:10
AMS 181 F30 35 Lucy Brandes 36 F Ardsley NY 59:27
AMS 182 M30 262 Antonio Ramos 38 M Mount Vernon NY 59:28
AMS 183 F50 84 Shari Dipaola 57 F Mamaroneck NY 59:30
AMS 184 M60 138 James Heus 65 M Ridgefield CT 59:30
AMS 185 M40 407 P Sea Slob 49 M Bronx NY 59:47
AMS 186 M40 303 Barry Sommers 48 M Chappaqua NY 59:49
AMS 187 F18 137 Eleanor Henrich 18 F South Salem NY 1:00:04
AMS 188 M60 210 Drew McCormack 67 M Tuckahoe NY 1:00:16
AMS 189 M50 135 Steven Hemberger 56 M Briarcliff Manor NY 1:00:17
AMS 190 M40 9 Simon Auerbach 44 M Scarsdale NY 1:00:29
AMS 191 M18 404 Ethan Sciler 18 M Ardsley NY 1:00:48
AMS 192 F30 218 Heather Metz 37 F White Plains NY 1:01:00
AMS 193 F50 364 Kathy Lynch 50 F Mt Kisco NY 1:01:01
AMS 194 M30 296 Craig Sissick 37 M Port Chester NY 1:01:04
AMS 195 M40 126 Eric Goldstein 46 M Chappaqua NY 1:01:09
AMS 196 M50 199 Charles Maher 51 M Katonah NY 1:01:16
AMS 197 M50 299 Richard Slingerland 51 M Ossining NY 1:01:31
AMS 198 F30 6 Leslie Archard 30 F Ny NY 1:01:43
AMS 199 M40 167 David Krangle 48 M Jericho NY 1:01:46
AMS 200 M40 145 Gary Hughes 48 M New City NY 1:01:47
AMS 201 F20 234 Brittany Noe 24 F New York NY 1:02:09
AMS 202 M40 31 Angel Bonet 45 M Glendale NY 1:02:10
AMS 203 F40 165 Isabel Kozmann 47 F Scarsdale NY 1:02:15
AMS 204 F40 266 Jennifer Rosin 49 F Scarsdale NY 1:02:16
AMS 205 F18 343 Joanna Wang 14 F Scarsdale NY 1:02:22
AMS 206 M40 60 Edward Choi 40 M New York NY 1:02:26
AMS 207 M60 41 Robert Buchanan 61 M Brewster NY 1:02:27
AMS 208 M50 318 Jeff Thompson 54 M Hopewell Junction NY 1:02:27
AMS 209 M18 300 Jared Smith 18 M Ardsley NY 1:02:29
AMS 210 M13 202 Nicholas Manessis 13 M Ardsley NY 1:02:29
AMS 211 F50 69 Mary Ann Cox 55 F New Rochelle NY 1:02:58
AMS 212 M50 47 Brian Byck 50 M Scarsdale NY 1:02:58
AMS 213 M30 252 Fabio Petruzziello 36 M Bronxville NY 1:03:15
AMS 214 F30 7 Allison Arest 34 F Scarsdale NY 1:03:26
AMS 215 M50 97 Michael Farley 52 M Little Silver NJ 1:03:32
AMS 216 F20 139 Lisa Hoffman 28 F Ny NY 1:03:33
AMS 217 M50 33 John Braca 56 M New Rochelle NY 1:03:38
AMS 218 M60 328 Enrique Vidal 64 M Yonkers NY 1:03:45
AMS 219 M30 329 Enrique Vidal 38 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:03:45
AMS 220 M40 268 Peter Russell 46 M Eastchester NY 1:04:27
AMS 221 F50 239 Eileen O'Rourke 54 F Bronxville NY 1:04:34
AMS 222 F18 279 Samantha Scheffler 15 F Scarsdale NY 1:04:51
AMS 223 F18 263 Gabriella Randone 17 F Ardsley NY 1:04:51
AMS 224 M60 367 Chris Cassone 66 M Patterson NY 1:05:08
AMS 225 M40 8 Mike Armstrong 47 M Danbury CT 1:05:10
AMS 226 M60 259 Sean Quinn 61 M Larchmont NY 1:05:12
AMS 227 M60 149 Eric Jacobson 60 M Scarsdale NY 1:05:13
AMS 228 F13 50 Sydney Byck 13 F Scarsdale NY 1:05:15
AMS 229 F30 330 Phoebe Villaverde Viggiano 38 F Mahopac NY 1:05:45
AMS 230 F40 378 Christine Linsley 44 F New York NY 1:05:47
AMS 231 F30 309 Sue Stabile 39 F Verona NJ 1:05:50
AMS 232 M40 379 James Linsley 48 M New York NY 1:05:50
AMS 233 M50 289 Jeffrey Silverman 50 M New York NY 1:05:56
AMS 234 M70 241 Nick Ohnell 75 M Greenwich CT 1:06:02
AMS 235 F20 52 Toni Campbell 24 F White Plains NY 1:06:15
AMS 236 M50 283 James Scully 54 M White Plains NY 1:06:17
AMS 237 M50 230 Ray Mullins 54 M New City NY 1:06:48
AMS 238 F30 220 Jaime Miller 32 F New York NY 1:07:00
AMS 239 F13 249 Sofie Petricone 12 F Norwalk CT 1:07:10
AMS 240 M40 301 Andy Sommers 48 M Scarsdale NY 1:07:11
AMS 241 F40 352 Daryl Woolsey 44 F Rye NY 1:07:12
AMS 242 M40 248 Stephen Petricone 49 M Norwalk CT 1:07:18
AMS 243 F30 297 Shana Skaletsky 39 F New York NY 1:07:18
AMS 244 F40 29 Joanna Bloom 42 F Hamden CT 1:07:37
AMS 245 M30 317 Scott Tessler 37 M White Plains NY 1:07:53
AMS 246 F40 205 Ellise Marthaller 47 F Hawthorne NY 1:08:00
AMS 247 M60 128 Andrew Goldwater 60 M Rye Brook NY 1:08:02
AMS 248 M18 224 Jason Monroe 16 M Purchase NY 1:08:11
AMS 249 M50 3 Anthony Addino 55 M Katonah NY 1:08:14
AMS 250 F18 2 Jacqueline Addino 19 F Katonah NY 1:08:14
AMS 251 M60 331 Geoffrey Vincent 62 M Brooklyn NY 1:08:17
AMS 252 F13 216 Lexie Meltzer 13 F Ardsley NY 1:08:32
AMS 253 M40 169 Douglas Krohn 47 M Scarsdale NY 1:08:39
AMS 254 F40 120 Liane Gelman-Wegener 47 F Easton CT 1:09:25
AMS 255 F13 251 Ana Petricone 10 F Norwalk CT 1:10:19
AMS 256 F40 250 Laura Petricone 46 F Norwalk CT 1:10:22
AMS 257 F30 93 Rebecca Fahey 36 F Ossining NY 1:11:06
AMS 258 M18 189 Jett Levy 15 M Ardsley NY 1:11:09
AMS 259 M40 402 Richard Klein 44 M Scarsdale NY 1:11:18
AMS 260 F50 271 Abby Salzman 56 F Scarsdale NY 1:12:29
AMS 261 F50 4 Ruth Ahlers 57 F White Plains NY 1:12:29
AMS 262 F30 130 Denise Gomez-Ramos 38 F Mount Vernon NY 1:13:33
AMS 263 F13 375 Lila Hudson 9 F Rye NY 1:13:37
AMS 264 F18 172 Gabby Krumper 16 F Ardsley NY 1:13:44
AMS 265 F18 339 Jessie Vogel 16 F Scarsdale NY 1:13:45
AMS 266 F18 49 Ashley Byck 16 F Scarsdale NY 1:13:45
AMS 267 F18 201 Katerina Manessis 15 F Ardsley NY 1:13:45
AMS 268 F50 391 Hephzibah Grossbernelt 50 F Mt Kisco NY 1:13:49
AMS 269 F40 196 Jennifer Love 46 F Scarsdale NY 1:14:08
AMS 270 F50 43 Cheryl Bunzel 52 F Scarsdale NY 1:14:08
AMS 271 F50 96 Stephanie Falk Falk 50 F Scarsdale NY 1:14:11
AMS 272 M50 292 Greg Simon 50 M Scarsdale NY 1:14:12
AMS 273 F40 175 Aileen Landes 49 F Scarsdale NY 1:14:12
AMS 274 M18 295 Drew Simon 18 M Scarsdale NY 1:14:13
AMS 275 F18 360 Soli Bloom 17 F Oceanside NY 1:14:26
AMS 276 F40 358 Ivy Bloomn 47 F Oceanside NY 1:14:26
AMS 277 F40 359 Selene Blau 45 F Oceanside NY 1:14:26
AMS 278 F50 376 Pamela Hoyt Hudson 52 F Rye NY 1:14:26
AMS 279 F50 81 Judi Demuro 56 F Yonkers NY 1:15:28
AMS 280 M13 51 Brandon Byck 13 M Scarsdale NY 1:15:29
AMS 281 F20 54 Kristi Caporoso 25 F Ringwood NJ 1:15:37
AMS 282 M20 335 Matthew Vogel 20 M Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:15:45
AMS 283 F50 255 Janet Polstein 58 F Scarsdale NY 1:16:35
AMS 284 F40 36 Danielle Braver 43 F Rye Brook NY 1:16:42
AMS 285 F40 340 Helene Walisever 48 F Scarsdale NY 1:17:34
AMS 286 F40 11 Caren Baruch-Feldman 48 F Scarsdale NY 1:17:34
AMS 287 F60 195 Denise Locatelli 60 F Ossining NY 1:17:36
AMS 288 M40 246 Jesse Perillo 40 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:17:47
AMS 289 F30 131 Meagan Gorton 39 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:17:54
AMS 290 F40 108 Lisa Flicker 44 F Scarsdale NY 1:17:55
AMS 291 F50 397 Angela Hunt 51 F White Plains NY 1:18:04
AMS 292 F40 396 Regina O'Sullivan 46 F White Plains NY 1:18:05
AMS 293 F13 107 Scarlet Fishkind 12 F Purchase NY 1:18:40
AMS 294 F13 412 Remi Silver 9 F Demurel NJ 1:18:46
AMS 295 M40 413 Stephen Silver 49 M Demarest NJ 1:18:47
AMS 296 M40 105 Jason Fishkind 47 M Purchase NY 1:18:51
AMS 297 F50 32 Jackie Braca 54 F New Rochelle NY 1:19:07
AMS 298 M60 142 Kyle Hudson 60 M Rye NY 1:19:09
AMS 299 F20 390 Daphne Sphsasson 25 F Mt Kisco NY 1:19:41
AMS 300 F18 113 Marly Friedman 17 F Scarsdale NY 1:20:06
AMS 301 M50 112 Michael Friedman 51 M Scarsdale NY 1:20:07
AMS 302 F18 182 Courtney Lesser 14 F Ardsley NY 1:22:04
AMS 303 F18 183 Maya Levine 14 F Ardsley NY 1:22:04
AMS 304 F40 394 Kristina Sokich 49 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:22:04
AMS 305 F18 368 Morgan Fodiman 14 F Scarsdale NY 1:22:04
AMS 306 M60 261 Antonio Ramos 62 M Bronx NY 1:22:34
AMS 307 M50 168 Eddie Kreinik 54 M Scarsdale NY 1:22:34
AMS 308 F18 39 Savannah Brooks 18 F Scarsdale NY 1:22:36
AMS 309 F18 355 Grace Korten 16 F Ardsley NY 1:22:50
AMS 310 M18 405 Jason Krumper 16 M Ardsley NY 1:22:53
AMS 311 F18 15 Danielle Belarge 18 F Ardsley NY 1:22:54
AMS 312 F30 347 Ellen White 30 F Greenwich CT 1:23:43
AMS 313 M30 348 Michael White 31 M Greenwich CT 1:23:43
AMS 314 M18 276 Oj Santiago 17 M Jamaica NY 1:24:04
AMS 315 F18 290 Julie Silverman 14 F New York NY 1:25:23
AMS 316 F18 40 Sophie Brooks 14 F Scarsdale NY 1:25:23
AMS 317 F40 410 Danielle Gregory 44 F Tenafly NJ 1:27:03
AMS 318 F40 173 Erica Lackmann 44 F New York NY 1:27:03
AMS 319 F13 174 Ryan Lackmann 8 F New York NY 1:27:04
AMS 320 M40 260 Roberto Ramirez 44 M Katonah NY 1:27:59
AMS 321 F40 71 Vilma Cuevas 42 F Katonah NY 1:28:00
AMS 322 F40 184 Galit Levine 47 F Ardsley NY 1:28:50
AMS 323 F13 395 Ava Sokich 13 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:28:54
AMS 324 F40 181 Ilyse Lesser 46 F Ardsley NY 1:28:54
AMS 325 F30 399 Emily Levison 32 F New York NY 1:28:57
AMS 326 F40 118 Leigh Gansberg 47 F Long Island City NY 1:28:57
AMS 327 F40 121 Ann Marie Gilligan 41 F Yonkers NY 1:29:01
AMS 328 M40 117 Brad Gansberg 48 M Long Island City NY 1:29:02
AMS 329 F50 334 Amy Vogel 50 F Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:29:02
AMS 330 M50 333 Craig Vogel 52 M Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:29:02
AMS 331 F18 409 Olivia Gregory 16 F Tenafly NJ 1:33:48
AMS 332 F18 408 Adi Serok 16 F Tenafly NJ 1:33:48
AMS 333 F40 384 Jocelyn Kelly 48 F Larchmont NY 1:35:19
AMS 334 M40 154 Brendan Kelly 48 M Larchmont NY 1:35:22
AMS 335 F40 82 Kerry Diggin 44 F Yonkers NY 1:36:33
AMS 336 F40 212 Heather McNally 44 F Bronx NY 1:36:38
AMS 337 F50 211 Ursula McIntyre 55 F Yonkers NY 1:36:38
AMS 338 F40 247 Nicole Perkins 45 F Bronx NY 1:36:40
AMS 339 F13 411 Taryn Silver 12 F Demarest NJ 1:39:49
AMS 340 F13 414 Jade Walk 12 F Bergenfield NJ 1:39:52
AMS 341 F40 415 Allison Spitalry 47 F Scarsdale NY 1:40:26
AMS 342 F18 275 Sierra Santiago 14 F Jamaica NY 1:48:10
AMS 343 M40 274 Orlando Santiago 44 M Jamaica NY 1:48:10
WTPE 1 M30 210 Benjamin Hopkins 36 M 33:46
WTPE 2 M40 227 VIRGIL BRETZ 45 M 34:33
WTPE 3 M30 267 Nicholas Peretta 31 M 36:06
WTPE 4 M30 218 Aleksei Chernov 32 M 36:11
WTPE 5 M20 166 Aaron Baldwin 28 M 36:20
WTPE 6 M30 231 Jacob Benesch 32 M 36:23
WTPE 7 M40 219 John McElroy 42 M 36:30
WTPE 8 M40 284 Doug Levens 47 M 36:35
WTPE 9 M50 593 Niels Olsen 51 M 36:41
WTPE 10 M40 213 Todd Henrich 49 M 36:49
WTPE 11 M50 204 Bill Bradsell 56 M 36:57
WTPE 12 M40 154 Tom Curley 43 M 38:15
WTPE 13 F20 201 Kirby Mosenthal 28 F 38:18
WTPE 14 M50 277 Stephen Marsalese 52 M 38:19
WTPE 15 M18 596 Mitch O'Brien 17 M 39:55
WTPE 16 F30 265 Andrea Myers 34 F 40:09
WTPE 17 M50 105 Paul Limmiatis 52 M 40:39
WTPE 18 M50 281 Robert Schoff 57 M 40:46
WTPE 19 M18 250 Darian York 18 M 41:07
WTPE 20 M40 155 Skylar Lee 44 M 41:36
WTPE 21 M20 246 Holden Quinn 20 M 42:24
WTPE 22 M50 274 Gordon Schnell 53 M 42:28
WTPE 23 M20 258 Lo Saechao 21 M 42:53
WTPE 24 M60 298 Joe Mokszycki 61 M 43:12
WTPE 25 M40 278 Mark Abrahamsen 46 M 43:51
WTPE 26 M60 299 Tony Muffatti 61 M 44:03
WTPE 27 M30 138 Jared Gell 37 M 44:16
WTPE 28 M30 272 Igor Shatalov 32 M 44:30
WTPE 29 F50 133 Teren Block 51 F 44:41
WTPE 30 M50 168 Charles Vaccaro 54 M 44:54
WTPE 31 M20 150 Edward Bricker 28 M 45:25
WTPE 32 M40 135 Robert Schweizer 41 M 45:54
WTPE 33 M50 296 Mike Paletta 51 M 46:04
WTPE 34 M20 243 Benjamin Lundquist 21 M 46:07
WTPE 35 M20 252 Jordan Davis 22 M 46:10
WTPE 36 F50 134 Katherine Jackson 52 F 46:15
WTPE 37 M18 245 Ben Westerberg 19 M 46:20
WTPE 38 F30 148 Laura Cyran 37 F 46:29
WTPE 39 M20 240 Brandon Roy 21 M 46:32
WTPE 40 M20 190 Michael Curra 29 M 46:34
WTPE 41 M60 151 John Walsh 62 M 46:44
WTPE 42 M20 241 Armando Melendez 21 M 46:45
WTPE 43 M30 212 Matt Art 39 M 46:46
WTPE 44 M50 592 Gregory Stanton 53 M 46:47
WTPE 45 M30 128 Dan Weisbard 37 M 46:49
WTPE 46 M30 194 Matthew Feinberg 36 M 46:56
WTPE 47 M40 287 Jeffrey Koenig 40 M 47:02
WTPE 48 M60 282 Dean Bolt 63 M 47:09
WTPE 49 M60 229 Nick Jubok 61 M 47:14
WTPE 50 M20 248 Benjamin Lawry 20 M 47:20
WTPE 51 M18 253 Daniel Marks 18 M 47:41
WTPE 52 M50 279 Jim Lally 50 M 47:46
WTPE 53 M60 159 Lincoln Cleveland 60 M 48:01
WTPE 54 F18 300 Sydney Bieber 14 F 48:15
WTPE 55 M50 264 Pete Walsh 51 M 48:19
WTPE 56 M50 283 Terry Rychlik 50 M 48:34
WTPE 57 M40 195 William Engelbracht 47 M 48:40
WTPE 58 M18 251 Jaquan Byrd 19 M 48:44
WTPE 59 F13 254 Katie Hulme 13 F 48:48
WTPE 60 M50 126 Neil Weiss 55 M 48:51
WTPE 61 M40 171 David Elbaum 47 M 48:54
WTPE 62 F50 179 Amie Meleshkewich 51 F 48:57
WTPE 63 M40 594 Damien Whelan 44 M 49:00
WTPE 64 M50 124 Jeffrey Thompson 55 M 49:03
WTPE 65 M18 257 Malcom Wyche-Ortiz 19 M 49:06
WTPE 66 M50 266 Dan Kortick 50 M 49:35
WTPE 67 M50 226 Paul Woolley 53 M 49:42
WTPE 68 M18 242 Robert Rosazza 19 M 49:59
WTPE 69 F30 224 Julie Santorella 39 F 50:05
WTPE 70 M40 288 Justin Stanford 40 M 50:07
WTPE 71 M18 162 Justin Pufahl 14 M 50:51
WTPE 72 M30 122 Andrew Urkowitz 34 M 50:57
WTPE 73 F40 199 Jessica Anderson 48 F 51:01
WTPE 74 F40 200 Jaymie Pavolonis 46 F 51:08
WTPE 75 F50 211 Mary Cate Devey 51 F 51:16
WTPE 76 M40 104 Brian OCallaghan 41 M 51:20
WTPE 77 F60 109 Abigail Scudder 64 F 51:25
WTPE 78 F40 178 Lilia Wills 41 F 51:29
WTPE 79 F40 214 Dianne Rosemark 47 F 51:31
WTPE 80 M20 269 Nicholas Williams 20 M 51:39
WTPE 81 M30 158 Michael Propst 37 M 51:40
WTPE 82 M40 209 Dan Soi 41 M 51:43
WTPE 83 M40 177 Mark Meleshkewich 49 M 51:58
WTPE 84 M40 185 Martin Rosner 43 M 52:09
WTPE 85 M40 207 James Steele 48 M 52:12
WTPE 86 M40 172 Jack Russell 44 M 52:14
WTPE 87 M20 238 Christopher Mattos 29 M 52:17
WTPE 88 M50 221 John Corcoran 53 M 52:19
WTPE 89 M18 270 Michael McBroom 18 M 52:21
WTPE 90 M20 260 Sean Raftery 20 M 52:25
WTPE 91 M13 590 Jackson Bieber 11 M 52:34
WTPE 92 M40 167 Timothy Dixon 40 M 52:42
WTPE 93 F40 234 Kristen Noble 43 F 52:44
WTPE 94 F40 263 Elizabeth Gallo 45 F 52:49
WTPE 95 F20 591 Maria Ilyukhina 26 F 53:00
WTPE 96 M70 268 Jim Buckley 70 M 53:02
WTPE 97 M50 297 Chris Oberhammer 56 M 53:48
WTPE 98 F20 276 Jessica Lagomarsino 27 F 54:08
WTPE 99 F30 256 Kimberly Kendra 36 F 54:17
WTPE 100 M50 181 Mark Loftus 57 M 54:47
WTPE 101 F50 145 Jerre Skeats 50 F 54:52
WTPE 102 M40 156 Brian Yomtov 42 M 54:55
WTPE 103 M20 275 Oleksii Korniienko 27 M 55:32
WTPE 104 F40 137 Renee Janso 42 F 55:37
WTPE 105 M40 597 Edward Mitchell 43 M 55:44
WTPE 106 M30 192 Jean Bennett 38 M 55:56
WTPE 107 F40 114 Jennifer Joynt 40 F 56:02
WTPE 108 M60 280 Laurence Marner 65 M 56:06
WTPE 109 M50 102 Matthew Matcovsky 51 M 56:09
WTPE 110 M50 187 Simon Butt 52 M 56:24
WTPE 111 M40 232 KYLE KEOGH 46 M 56:31
WTPE 112 F40 203 Nicola Palombo 40 F 56:57
WTPE 113 M50 291 Andrew Chasen 52 M 57:04
WTPE 114 F50 180 Victoria Metz 54 F 57:11
WTPE 115 M40 294 John Davitt 46 M 57:24
WTPE 116 M40 595 Tom O'Brien 47 M 57:35
WTPE 117 M18 163 Ryan Pufahl 16 M 57:39
WTPE 118 M18 164 Jimmy Mcgough 15 M 57:44
WTPE 119 M70 165 James Mcgough 70 M 57:50
WTPE 120 F20 247 Roxana Gizynski 20 F 57:59
WTPE 121 M40 225 Russ Porter 46 M 58:10
WTPE 122 M40 125 Kevin Lewis 45 M 58:27
WTPE 123 M40 140 Christopher Aversano 45 M 58:56
WTPE 124 F40 202 Ellen Duggan 47 F 59:09
WTPE 125 F40 132 Kimberly Stigliano 42 F 59:11
WTPE 126 F40 191 Elizabeth Belanger 45 F 59:34
WTPE 127 F20 249 Mercy Allen 20 F 59:41
WTPE 128 F30 196 Samantha Heller 35 F 59:54
WTPE 129 F30 205 Emily Keating 39 F 59:57
WTPE 130 M40 149 Sean Fallon 47 M 1:00:36
WTPE 131 M50 208 Steven Hemberger 56 M 1:00:39
WTPE 132 M70 141 Jack Quinn 74 M 1:01:14
WTPE 133 F20 261 Natalia Rivera Rivera 21 F 1:02:31
WTPE 134 F50 139 Mary Ann Cox 56 F 1:02:40
WTPE 135 F40 107 Stacey Walker 40 F 1:02:47
WTPE 136 F40 106 Tracy Growney 47 F 1:02:49
WTPE 137 F18 235 Candice Nonas 15 F 1:02:52
WTPE 138 F40 127 Autumn Terrill 40 F 1:02:57
WTPE 139 F40 130 Andrea Kessner 41 F 1:03:00
WTPE 140 F20 239 Taylor Winfield 26 F 1:03:04
WTPE 141 M30 129 Nathanael West-Rosenthal 37 M 1:03:08
WTPE 142 F50 108 Shari Dipaola 58 F 1:03:21
WTPE 143 M30 182 Matt Hamilton 37 M 1:03:33
WTPE 144 F30 188 Almudena Bosch 35 F 1:03:38
WTPE 145 M18 273 Sean Michael 18 M 1:03:50
WTPE 146 M50 123 Charles Maher 51 M 1:03:53
WTPE 147 F30 136 Christie Verschoor 35 F 1:03:58
WTPE 148 F40 153 Erika Sutcliffe 42 F 1:04:07
WTPE 149 M30 175 Artun Alparslan 36 M 1:04:17
WTPE 150 F40 152 Laurie Leavy 48 F 1:04:22
WTPE 151 F40 115 TARA FORD 43 F 1:04:26
WTPE 152 F50 236 Eileen Segalman 56 F 1:04:46
WTPE 153 F30 233 Christine Eisenhower 31 F 1:04:49
WTPE 154 F18 215 Zoe Wegener 15 F 1:04:53
WTPE 155 F40 228 Gretchen Mullin 44 F 1:05:02
WTPE 156 F30 198 Alexa Marshall 38 F 1:05:08
WTPE 157 M50 197 Fred Marshall 54 M 1:05:11
WTPE 158 M70 119 Ernst Ohnell 75 M 1:05:32
WTPE 159 F40 216 Liane Gelman-Wegener 48 F 1:07:15
WTPE 160 F40 271 Elena Fonseca 49 F 1:10:02
WTPE 161 F40 223 Karen Haitoff 48 F 1:10:13
WTPE 162 F50 147 Judi DeMuro 56 F 1:10:24
WTPE 163 F50 103 Sherry Boyd 54 F 1:10:26
WTPE 164 F40 186 Caren Baruch-Feldman 48 F 1:10:50
WTPE 165 F40 220 DEBBIE BAHL 47 F 1:12:15
WTPE 166 M60 244 Timothy Mills 64 M 1:15:38
WTPE 167 F13 255 Maiki Muursepp 13 F 1:18:21
WTPE 168 M18 259 Allie DeVoe 14 M 1:18:25
WTPE 169 F50 290 Hephzibah Grossberndt 50 F 1:20:20
WTPE 170 F20 289 Daphne Sasson 25 F 1:20:25
WTPE 171 F50 237 Lisa Torregrossa 54 F 1:23:16
WTPE 172 M40 286 Jesse Perillo 40 M 1:29:23
WTPE 173 M40 217 Alan Wegener 49 M 1:54:00
WTPE 174 M50 230 Joseph Cloidt 50 M 1:55:00
SBB 1 M40 234 Luis Fransisco 46 M 46:48.3
SBB 2 M30 158 Benjamin Hopkins 36 M Larchmont, NY 48:47.5
SBB 3 M40 113 VIRGIL BRETZ 45 M mount kisco, NY 49:51.8
SBB 4 M30 117 Aleksei Chernov 32 M Stamford, CT 51:34.1
SBB 5 M40 237 David Hambleton 44 M 52:37.9
SBB 6 M20 105 Aaron Baldwin 28 M Ossining, NY 52:56.8
SBB 7 M40 157 Todd Henrich 49 M South Salem, NY 52:57.5
SBB 8 M30 106 Matt Bedoukian 37 M Redding, CT 53:21.2
SBB 9 M50 184 Stephen Marsalese 52 M Rye Brook, NY 53:35.2
SBB 10 M50 112 Bill Bradsell 56 M Bedford, NY 53:39.1
SBB 11 M40 176 Doug Levens 47 M Cheshire, CT 53:46.2
SBB 12 M40 123 Tom Curley 43 M South Salem, NY 53:50.2
SBB 13 M40 135 Ted Erkkila 43 M White Plains, NY 54:32.0
SBB 14 M40 233 Jaime Conopask 48 M 54:50.2
SBB 15 M50 210 Sergio Saad 51 M Ridgefield, CT 55:06.5
SBB 16 M30 187 William McArthur 39 M South Salem, NY 55:39.8
SBB 17 M20 229 Dylan Wolf 29 M Stamford, CT 55:41.4
SBB 18 M40 108 Guy Benn 41 M Croton On Hudson, NY 56:08.5
SBB 19 M30 180 Lester Look 39 M Croton On Hudson, NY 56:20.6
SBB 20 F30 196 Andrea Myers 34 F Danbury, CT 56:22.9
SBB 21 M40 166 Jason Kaufman 48 M Ridgefield, CT 58:02.2
SBB 22 M60 232 James Kelly 64 M 59:22.6
SBB 23 M40 239 Brian Clinton 41 M 59:50.4
SBB 24 M50 178 Paul Limmiatis 52 M White Plains, NY 1:00:05.4
SBB 25 M50 212 gordon schnell 53 M Pound Ridge, NY 1:00:06.0
SBB 26 M40 172 Skylar Lee 44 M Pound Ridge, NY 1:00:34.0
SBB 27 M40 236 Erick Wilson 46 M 1:01:04.4
SBB 28 M50 205 Mark Purcell 51 M Bedford Hills, NY 1:01:21.7
SBB 29 M60 235 Joe Mokszycki 61 M 1:02:09.2
SBB 30 M20 114 Edward Bricker 28 M Brooklyn, NY 1:02:15.1
SBB 31 F30 241 Emily Bocklet 37 F 1:03:11.9
SBB 32 M30 103 Luke Albrecht 39 M newtown, CT 1:04:01.6
SBB 33 M50 188 Robert McGill 53 M Ridgefield, CT 1:04:21.4
SBB 34 F30 107 Britt Benn 36 F Croton On Hudson, NY 1:04:26.7
SBB 35 M30 151 Stephen Goldstein 31 M New Rochelle, NY 1:04:54.8
SBB 36 M50 218 Charles Vaccaro 54 M Patterson, NY 1:05:02.2
SBB 37 M30 242 Gregory Stern 39 M 1:05:26.6
SBB 38 M40 148 Ike Gibbs 42 M Cos Cob, CT 1:05:30.6
SBB 39 M50 160 David Hulme 50 M Chappaqua, NY 1:05:46.4
SBB 40 F50 110 Teren Block 51 F Ridgefield, CT 1:05:53.9
SBB 41 F30 149 Allison Glasband 39 F Darien, CT 1:06:30.8
SBB 42 F40 144 Ellie Fosnot 46 F Pound Ridge, NY 1:06:32.7
SBB 43 M60 222 John Walsh 62 M Holmes, NY 1:06:53.6
SBB 44 M50 238 Peter Hofmann 58 M 1:06:54.4
SBB 45 F30 125 Laura Cyran 37 F Hastings On Hudson, NY 1:07:51.3
SBB 46 M10 208 Eduardo Saad 16 M Ridgefield, CT 1:08:34.3
SBB 47 M60 165 Nick Jubok 61 M Yorktown Heights, NY 1:08:48.9
SBB 48 M40 179 Christopher Lodge 49 M Greenwich, CT 1:08:50.4
SBB 49 M20 124 Michael Curra 29 M Patterson, NY 1:08:51.5
SBB 50 M10 203 Justin Pufahl 14 M Somers, NY 1:09:00.1
SBB 51 M40 116 Paul Chadwick 46 M Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:07.6
SBB 52 M20 224 Brian Watroba 28 M New York, NY 1:09:10.0
SBB 53 M40 183 Richard Ma 42 M Chappaqua, NY 1:09:23.4
SBB 54 M40 213 Robert Schweizer 41 M Rye, NY 1:09:32.1
SBB 55 F20 174 Veronica Leeds 29 F Brewster, NY 1:10:23.1
SBB 56 F30 192 Jonela Molla 32 F Astoria, NY 1:10:24.0
SBB 57 F20 159 Maggie Hughes 24 F Bronxville, NY 1:11:05.3
SBB 58 M50 230 Paul Woolley 53 M Fairfield, CT 1:11:07.6
SBB 59 M40 190 Richard McMorrow 46 M Wingdale, NY 1:11:14.0
SBB 60 M40 240 Damien Whelan 44 M 1:11:20.7
SBB 61 M50 223 Pete Walsh 51 M Katonah, NY 1:11:44.6
SBB 62 M40 133 David Elbaum 47 M Chappaqua, NY 1:11:46.2
SBB 63 M40 226 Alan Wegener 49 M Easton, CT 1:12:11.3
SBB 64 M60 118 Lincoln Cleveland 60 M Bedford, NY 1:12:14.1
SBB 65 M50 119 Joseph Cloidt 50 M Armonk, NY 1:12:17.2
SBB 66 M50 219 Carl Van Der Zandt 52 M Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:12:42.9
SBB 67 M20 207 Michael Remache 28 M East Elmhurst, NY 1:12:44.3
SBB 68 M70 146 Rob Fryer 70 M New Canaan, CT 1:13:23.1
SBB 69 M40 134 William Engelbracht 47 M Ossining, NY 1:13:33.0
SBB 70 F30 191 Heather Metz 37 F White Plains, NY 1:14:17.9
SBB 71 F40 138 amy falder 42 F Hastings On Hudson, NY 1:14:41.6
SBB 72 F10 161 Katie Hulme 13 F Chappaqua, NY 1:15:05.0
SBB 73 F30 201 Fiona Philip 39 F Rye, NY 1:15:24.0
SBB 74 M40 214 Justin Stanford 41 M Katonah, NY 1:15:26.5
SBB 75 M20 225 Kevin Watroba 24 M New York, NY 1:15:50.3
SBB 76 F20 120 Shona Cooper 28 F Ridgefield, CT 1:16:03.4
SBB 77 M20 193 Logan Moore 29 M Bedford, NY 1:16:41.4
SBB 78 F30 200 Amy Peloquin 36 F Bedford, NY 1:16:41.9
SBB 79 M40 152 John Goodrow 49 M Mahopac, NY 1:17:09.2
SBB 80 F30 167 Kimberly Kendra 36 F Sleepy Hollow, NY 1:17:16.0
SBB 81 M40 141 Carlos Fonseca 48 M South Salem, NY 1:17:30.7
SBB 82 M30 202 Henry Philip 38 M Rye, NY 1:17:33.3
SBB 83 M10 127 Christopher DeMuth III 10 M New Canaan, CT 1:18:29.3
SBB 84 M40 128 Chris DeMuth Jr 40 M New Canaan, CT 1:18:31.0
SBB 85 F40 199 Nicola Palombo 40 F West Harrison, NY 1:19:28.0
SBB 86 M30 173 Eugene Leeds 35 M Brewster, NY 1:19:50.6
SBB 87 F40 155 Karen Haitoff 48 F Katonah, NY 1:21:07.7
SBB 88 M50 231 Dan Kortick 50 M 1:21:08.2
SBB 89 M50 186 Matthew Matcovsky 51 M New Rochelle, NY 1:22:16.3
SBB 90 F40 181 Kathy Lynch 49 F mount kisco, NY 1:22:50.0
SBB 91 M20 126 RAFAEL DE SA IRIO 29 M Danbury, CT 1:23:05.9
SBB 92 M50 101 Anthony Addino 56 M Katonah, NY 1:23:17.8
SBB 93 M40 122 Robert Cummings 49 M South Salem, NY 1:23:59.7
SBB 94 M40 177 Kevin Lewis 45 M Pound Ridge, NY 1:24:18.6
SBB 95 F40 215 Marnie Steffe 42 F mount kisco, NY 1:26:45.0
SBB 96 M50 175 Mark Lefkowitz 51 M Woodcliff Lake, NJ 1:27:35.5
SBB 97 M50 145 Eric Foxhall 52 M Peekskill, NY 1:27:43.5
SBB 98 M70 189 James Mcgough 70 M Mahopac, NY 1:28:11.4
SBB 99 F40 168 Elisabeth LaCoille 49 F Ridgefield, CT 1:28:41.9
SBB 100 F40 115 Nicole Butterfield 48 F Mamaroneck, NY 1:30:01.1
SBB 101 M50 197 Chris Oberhammer 56 M Bethel, CT 1:30:05.9
SBB 102 M40 139 Sean Fallon 47 M Brewster, NY 1:30:07.4
SBB 103 F10 227 Zoe Wegener 15 F Easton, CT 1:30:11.0
SBB 104 F30 220 Christie Verschoor 35 F Rye, NY 1:31:09.4
SBB 105 F30 221 Priscilla Villavicencio 34 F New City, NY 1:31:55.4
SBB 106 F30 211 Alejandra Salazar 36 F South Salem, NY 1:31:58.4
SBB 107 M70 206 Jack Quinn 74 M New Paltz, NY 1:32:31.4
SBB 108 M50 164 Tim Ivey 58 M Katonah, NY 1:32:50.7
SBB 109 M70 198 Nick ohnell 75 M Greenwich, CT 1:36:01.5
SBB 110 F30 132 Christine Eisenhower 31 F Schenectady, NY 1:36:13.6
SBB 111 F40 142 Elena Fonseca 49 F South Salem, NY 1:37:39.7
SBB 112 M50 194 Ray Mullins 54 M New City, NY 1:38:04.8
SBB 113 F50 111 Sherry Boyd 54 F Trumbull, CT 1:38:34.7
SBB 114 F30 243 Jacqueline DeRobertis 31 F 1:39:52.5
SBB 115 F50 228 Gail Welch 56 F Stamford, CT 1:43:35.6
SBB 116 M30 129 Nicholas DeRobertis 32 M Somers, NY 1:44:03.1
SBB 117 F50 102 Lynda Ahl-Reilly 50 F Hartsdale, NY 1:49:33.3
SBB 118 F30 244 Christina Kozlowski 30 F 1:58:05.7
SBB 119 F30 154 ROSSY GUALPA 37 F Corona, NY 2:10:00.0
SBB 119 M40 185 mauricio martinez 41 M Merrick, NY 2:10:00.0
RTF 1 M20 737 Didier Morelli 28 M Ridgewood NY 31:47
RTF 2 M40 650 Luis Francisco 46 M Mahopac NY 32:17
RTF 3 M30 4 Benjamin Hopkins 36 M Larchmont NY 33:53
RTF 4 M40 7 Virgil Bretz 45 M Mount Kisco NY 34:01
RTF 5 M40 720 John McElroy 42 M Danbury CT 34:34
RTF 6 M18 2 Eamonn Sullivan 14 M White Plains NY 34:41
RTF 7 M40 667 David Hambleton 44 M Stanfordville NY 35:12
RTF 8 M40 1133 Zandy Mangold 44 M Brooklyn NY 35:26
RTF 9 M20 252 Andrew Karp 29 M Brooklyn NY 35:29
RTF 10 M40 846 Brian Sleigh 47 M Ridgefield CT 35:31
RTF 11 M40 884 Matthew O'Halloran 47 M Wilton CT 36:05
RTF 12 M30 601 Matt Bedoukian 37 M Redding CT 36:18
RTF 13 M30 1205 Elmer Weaver 33 M Cortlandt Manor NY 36:20
RTF 14 M30 602 Jacob Benesch 32 M New York NY 36:39
RTF 15 M40 9 Tom Curley 43 M South Salem NY 36:46
RTF 16 M40 704 Robert Lynch 45 M Larchmont NY 36:52
RTF 17 M40 1 Gerry Sullivan 42 M White Plains NY 37:03
RTF 18 M40 29 Guy Benn 41 M Croton On Hudso NY 37:07
RTF 19 M50 46 Bill Bradsell 56 M Bedford NY 37:11
RTF 20 M13 136 Brendan Distefano 13 M Ridgefield CT 37:58
RTF 21 M30 874 Bryan Wujcik 31 M Croton Falls NY 38:00
RTF 22 F30 182 Lindsey Felling 34 F Larchmont NY 38:01
RTF 23 M30 865 Andrew Vaccaro 33 M Tarrytown NY 38:01
RTF 24 F20 5 Kirby Mosenthal 28 F Briarcliff Mano NY 38:05
RTF 25 M40 64 Sean Cahillane 44 M Bedford NY 38:09
RTF 26 M18 572 Mills Reed 15 M South Salem NY 38:10
RTF 27 M50 1105 Cannonball Buchanan 59 M Shelton CT 38:12
RTF 28 M40 719 Colin McCarthy 40 M Scarsdale NY 38:15
RTF 29 F40 706 Ann MacDonald 41 F Mount Kisco NY 38:24
RTF 30 M30 1120 James Jansen 33 M River Edge NJ 39:07
RTF 31 M18 876 Rishi Young 14 M Mount Kisco NY 39:15
RTF 32 M40 313 Skylar Lee 44 M Pound Ridge NY 39:18
RTF 33 M40 609 John Butler 42 M Larchmont NY 39:23
RTF 34 F18 1222 Kelsey Crawford 14 F Waccabuc NY 39:28
RTF 35 M50 1144 Mark Purcell 51 M Bedford Hills NY 39:32
RTF 36 M30 1143 Matthew Potenza 39 M Larchmont NY 39:36
RTF 37 F20 253 Mary Kauffman 23 F Williamstown MA 39:37
RTF 38 M30 329 Lester Look 39 M Croton On Hudso NY 39:40
RTF 39 M40 880 Frank Knapp 48 M Darien CT 39:48
RTF 40 M40 1135 Peeter Muursepp 48 M Ridgefield CT 39:53
RTF 41 M40 230 Thomas Herman 46 M New Canaan CT 39:57
RTF 42 F30 1131 Stephanie Lasner 32 F Norwalk CT 40:00
RTF 43 M50 768 Randolph Randolph 50 M Mount Kisco NY 40:23
RTF 44 M50 43 Cliff Bond 50 M Mount Kisco NY 40:25
RTF 45 M50 838 Gordon Schnell 53 M Pound Ridge NY 40:27
RTF 46 M50 326 Paul Limmiatis 52 M White Plains NY 40:31
RTF 47 M50 1140 Mike O'Neill 53 M New Canaan CT 40:33
RTF 48 M30 331 Matthew Lowenbraun 37 M Irvington NY 40:34
RTF 49 M40 559 Matt Warner 44 M New Canaan CT 40:41
RTF 50 M40 842 Chris Singleton 44 M Bedford Hills NY 40:46
RTF 51 M30 267 Phil Kim 39 M New Canaan CT 40:51
RTF 52 F40 70 Kirtley Cameron 44 F Bedford NY 40:52
RTF 53 F20 1215 Michelle Clark 26 F Dublin OH 40:56
RTF 54 M60 1212 James Kelly 64 M Pughquag NY 41:01
RTF 55 F30 743 Louise Mullan 38 F Hastings On Hud NY 41:06
RTF 56 F30 870 Rachel Wheeler 34 F Brooklyn NY 41:08
RTF 57 M50 621 Joseph Cloidt 50 M Armonk NY 41:11
RTF 58 M30 852 Greg Stern 39 M Mamaroneck NY 41:20
RTF 59 M40 279 Matthew Kmetz 42 M Armonk NY 41:28
RTF 60 F30 633 Virna Di Palma 34 F Brooklyn NY 41:34
RTF 61 M40 1229 Adam Troso 45 M Chappaqua NY 41:37
RTF 62 M40 1160 Eric Scheffler 48 M Scarsdale NY 41:44
RTF 63 F30 28 Britt Benn 36 F Croton On Hudso NY 41:46
RTF 64 M30 14 Luke Albrecht 39 M Newtown CT 41:51
RTF 65 F30 380 Kay Naito 35 F Brooklyn NY 41:51
RTF 66 M30 734 Steven Moore 33 M Cos Cob CT 42:01
RTF 67 F30 42 Emily Bocklet 37 F Katonah NY 42:02
RTF 68 M50 755 Frank Owens 59 M Larchmont NY 42:04
RTF 69 M50 850 Gregory Stanton 54 M Stamford CT 42:10
RTF 70 M30 76 David Castellano 36 M Yorktown Height NY 42:11
RTF 71 M40 235 David Hulme 49 M Chappaqua NY 42:13
RTF 72 M30 116 Jesse Davis 39 M Bronxville NY 42:23
RTF 73 M40 122 Dave Dececco 47 M New York NY 42:25
RTF 74 M30 603 James Bennett 36 M Brooklyn NY 42:40
RTF 75 M13 705 Ty Lynch 13 M Larchmont NY 42:40
RTF 76 M40 836 Steve Santamorena 47 M Brewster NY 42:52
RTF 77 M30 654 Justin Gallagher 37 M Katonah NY 42:56
RTF 78 M50 36 Ken Berry 54 M Carmel NY 42:58
RTF 79 M18 597 Wes Baccay 14 M Chappaqua NY 43:12
RTF 80 M40 33 John Berman 45 M Armonk NY 43:17
RTF 81 M40 585 Luke Ziminsky 45 M Mount Kisco NY 43:27
RTF 82 M40 301 Mark Kuniholm 44 M Hastings On Hud NY 43:35
RTF 83 F20 218 Erin Gunther 22 F Bronxville NY 43:55
RTF 84 M30 774 Eric Rosenfeld 37 M Brooklyn NY 43:55
RTF 85 F50 8 Teren Block 52 F Ridgefield CT 44:02
RTF 86 M40 604 Emmanuel Benoit 48 M Pawtucket RI 44:06
RTF 87 M40 855 Juan Tacuri 42 M Lake Peekskill NY 44:08
RTF 88 M40 156 Kurt Dudas 41 M New York NY 44:12
RTF 89 M30 502 Donald Stankus 33 M Waterbury CT 44:13
RTF 90 M20 770 Brian Reid 22 M New Haven CT 44:16
RTF 91 F30 857 Lindsay Thompson 35 F Greenwich CT 44:22
RTF 92 F30 304 Melissa Landau 34 F New Rochelle NY 44:25
RTF 93 M18 761 Justin Pufahl 14 M Somers NY 44:32
RTF 94 F20 281 Shivani Kochhar 25 F Brooklyn NY 44:50
RTF 95 F30 92 Jess Conway 30 F Carmel NY 45:03
RTF 96 M30 584 Michael Zaro 39 M Bedford NY 45:07
RTF 97 M50 375 Jonathan Murray 50 M Mamaroneck NY 45:09
RTF 98 M40 257 Jonathan Kaye 46 M Brooklyn NY 45:17
RTF 99 M50 861 Timothy Treanor 50 M Chappaqua NY 45:20
RTF 100 M13 259 Oscar H. Poh-Yu Kaye 12 M Brooklyn NY 45:28
RTF 101 F40 835 Nicole Santamorena 43 F Brewster NY 45:30
RTF 102 M40 283 Jeffrey Koenig 40 M Katonah NY 45:30
RTF 103 F40 83 Keely Cheslack-Postav 41 F Hastings On Hud NY 45:34
RTF 104 F30 1170 Jess Setless 30 F Brooklyn NY 45:38
RTF 105 M40 1203 Edward Stickles 49 M Sleepy Hollow NY 45:41
RTF 106 F40 344 Elizabeth McGoldrick 41 F Pleasantville NY 45:46
RTF 107 F20 325 Rachel Libfraind 24 F Princeton Junct NJ 45:47
RTF 108 F50 432 Ruthie Rosenberg 53 F Katonah NY 45:51
RTF 109 M40 1198 Robert Sokolich 44 M Katonah NY 46:05
RTF 110 F50 399 Kate Paletta 53 F Mount Kisco NY 46:07
RTF 111 F20 162 Elizabeth Emery 24 F Stamford CT 46:07
RTF 112 M50 868 Pete Walsh 52 M Katonah NY 46:10
RTF 113 M20 109 Michael Curra 29 M Patterson NY 46:14
RTF 114 M40 1174 Rakesh Sharma 43 M Norwalk CT 46:17
RTF 115 M40 689 Jason Lane 46 M Westport CT 46:19
RTF 116 M40 72 Seth Cameron 44 M Bedford NY 46:22
RTF 117 M13 1195 Hugo Smith 11 M Stamford CT 46:23
RTF 117 M60 1202 Lincoln Cleveland 60 M Bedford NY 46:23
RTF 118 F30 641 Jennifer Eldredge 38 F Darien CT 46:24
RTF 119 M40 664 Steven Guidi 42 M Brooklyn NY 46:25
RTF 120 F40 190 Ellie Fosnot 46 F Pound Ridge NY 46:30
RTF 121 F30 1137 Leiba Rimler 33 F Brooklyn NY 46:30
RTF 122 M30 1208 Jeff Wein 37 M Pound Ridge NY 46:30
RTF 123 F50 682 Kathy Jackson 52 F Woodbridge CT 46:35
RTF 124 M40 686 Glen Kutler 49 M Danbury CT 46:38
RTF 125 M50 110 Bruce Currie 50 M White Plains NY 46:39
RTF 126 F20 280 Jessica Knight 27 F Stamford CT 46:43
RTF 127 M40 406 Nick Parks 40 M Bronxville NY 46:47
RTF 128 M30 712 Joey Marra 32 M Brooklyn NY 46:49
RTF 129 M40 82 Paul Chadwick 46 M Pound Ridge NY 46:53
RTF 130 M18 80 Ben Chadwick 15 M Pound Ridge NY 46:53
RTF 131 M50 75 Greg Cashman 52 M Chappaqua NY 46:56
RTF 132 M50 240 Greg Hurst 50 M Katonah NY 46:59
RTF 133 M40 889 Jeremy Bergstein 44 M Brooklyn NY 46:59
RTF 134 F40 751 Cara O'Shaughnessy 45 F Katonah NY 47:03
RTF 135 F18 120 Sofia De Chiara 14 F Larchmont NY 47:04
RTF 136 M40 250 Nathaniel Jones 43 M Brooklyn NY 47:08
RTF 137 M60 205 Abraham Golub 60 M Tarrytown NY 47:13
RTF 138 F13 883 Fiona O'Halloran 13 F Wilton CT 47:23
RTF 139 M50 578 Paul Woolley 53 M Fairfield CT 47:33
RTF 140 F50 231 Jane Hetherington 51 F New Canaan CT 47:34
RTF 141 M40 622 James Clothier 49 M Ridgewood NJ 47:36
RTF 142 M40 677 William Hunt 43 M Dobbs Ferry NY 47:38
RTF 143 M13 129 Christopher Demuth II 9 M New Canaan CT 47:39
RTF 144 M40 425 Kevin Quigley 45 M Cortlandt Manor NY 47:49
RTF 145 M30 526 Andrew Urkowitz 34 M Pound Ridge NY 47:54
RTF 146 F40 887 Lynn Schuster 49 F Fairfield CT 48:01
RTF 147 M40 886 Matt Parnell 48 M Fairfield CT 48:02
RTF 148 M60 554 John Walsh 62 M Holmes NY 48:05
RTF 149 M40 249 John Jenkins 45 M Huntington Stat NY 48:07
RTF 150 M40 847 Dan Soi 41 M Ridgefield CT 48:12
RTF 151 F40 420 Alyson Potenza 41 F Larchmont NY 48:14
RTF 152 M40 434 Martin Rosner 43 M Carmel NY 48:14
RTF 153 F13 891 Sydney Bieber 13 F Katonah NY 48:16
RTF 154 M40 2222 Dan Vogel 47 M Scarsdale NY 48:20
RTF 155 M50 430 Michael Rodgers 58 M Ridgefield CT 48:32
RTF 156 F40 548 Kerry Voss 46 F Armonk NY 48:39
RTF 157 F30 364 Jennifer Morales 38 F Bronx NY 48:41
RTF 158 F20 150 Kelsey Drain 25 F Brooklyn NY 48:42
RTF 159 F40 510 Amy Stephens 45 F Hastings On Hud NY 48:49
RTF 160 M40 662 John Goodrow 49 M Mahopac NY 48:49
RTF 161 M50 877 Simon Young 52 M Mount Kisco NY 48:51
RTF 162 M50 856 Jeffrey Thompson 55 M Hopewell Juncti NY 48:52
RTF 163 M18 40 Sarah Birkedal 14 M Hastings On Hud NY 48:54
RTF 164 F30 354 Heather Metz 37 F White Plains NY 48:55
RTF 165 F40 642 Christy Leggiero 40 F Yonkers NY 48:56
RTF 166 M50 678 Victor Illonardo 51 M Croton On Hudso NY 48:58
RTF 167 M30 1134 D Morgan 39 M Larchmont NY 48:58
RTF 168 M30 445 Mathias Rumilly 37 M Wilton CT 49:06
RTF 169 M40 684 David Klagsbrun 44 M Katonah NY 49:06
RTF 170 F30 1218 Danielle Ciccone 33 F Norwalk CT 49:06
RTF 171 M60 733 Ed Moore 67 M Cos Cob CT 49:11
RTF 172 F30 1172 Brooke Shaffner 39 F Brooklyn NY 49:13
RTF 173 M40 530 Jason Valdina 44 M New York NY 49:18
RTF 174 M13 39 Zachary Bertin 13 M Pleasantville NY 49:22
RTF 175 F30 112 Laura Cyran 37 F Hastings On Hud NY 49:31
RTF 176 M40 643 William Engelbracht 47 M Ossining NY 49:35
RTF 177 F30 361 Marissa Mitchell 33 F Somers NY 49:35
RTF 178 M40 562 Alan Wegener 49 M Easton CT 49:43
RTF 179 F40 665 Karen Haitoff 48 F Katonah NY 49:47
RTF 180 M40 543 Eddy Vicente 40 M Bronx NY 49:55
RTF 181 M50 415 Trent Pierce 55 M Westminster MD 50:00
RTF 182 M18 762 Ryan Pufahl 16 M Somers NY 50:02
RTF 183 M30 65 Allan Caldwell 30 M New York NY 50:06
RTF 184 F30 66 Julie Caldwell 30 F New York NY 50:07
RTF 185 F30 294 Libby Kraeger 37 F Armonk NY 50:09
RTF 186 M40 130 Chris Demuth Jr 40 M New Canaan CT 50:13
RTF 187 M40 752 David O'Shaughnessy 48 M Katonah NY 50:20
RTF 188 M13 611 James Bysshe 10 M Waccabuc NY 50:26
RTF 189 M30 687 Tony Lam 32 M Brooklyn NY 50:27
RTF 190 F30 837 Julie Santorella 39 F Stamford CT 50:31
RTF 191 M13 890 Jackson Bieber 11 M Katonah NY 50:33
RTF 192 M40 775 Philip Sandler 49 M Katonah NY 50:35
RTF 193 F50 355 Evyan Metzner 53 F Bedford NY 50:38
RTF 194 M50 556 Stephen Walsh 51 M Katonah NY 50:39
RTF 195 M20 246 Ander Iruretagoyena 23 M New York NY 50:43
RTF 196 M40 707 Rory MacRae 40 M South Salem NY 50:44
RTF 197 F20 148 Aly Dowey 24 F Pound Ridge NY 51:04
RTF 198 M50 219 Anthony Heavey 51 M Garden City NY 51:06
RTF 199 M40 1900 Dan Cummings 47 M Croton-On-Hudso NY 51:07
RTF 200 M40 1111 Chris Fabry 48 M Katonah NY 51:13
RTF 201 M70 652 Rob Fryer 70 M New Canaan CT 51:15
RTF 202 M40 547 Ray Vollmer 49 M Rye Book NY 51:15
RTF 203 F13 258 Nadia Mei-Leng Kaye 10 F Brooklyn NY 51:17
RTF 204 M40 750 Brian O'Callaghan 41 M Ridgefield CT 51:17
RTF 205 M50 37 Mark Bertin 50 M Pleasantville NY 51:20
RTF 206 F13 98 Emma Courtney 10 F Brooklyn NY 51:21
RTF 207 M30 63 Thomas Byrne 37 M Pleasantville NY 51:21
RTF 208 F40 341 Jennifer Massouh 42 F Armonk NY 51:27
RTF 209 F40 417 Corrie Pikul 41 F Jackson Heights NY 51:34
RTF 210 F50 864 Jennifer Uniack-Gross 50 F Montrose NY 51:37
RTF 211 F20 234 Catherine Huang 24 F New York NY 51:48
RTF 212 F40 247 Jeanine Isabella 43 F Katonah NY 51:51
RTF 213 M40 389 James Nunan 44 M Bronxville NY 51:59
RTF 214 M13 573 Byron Wilson 12 M Pound Ridge NY 52:14
RTF 215 F40 140 Nicole Diz 42 F Hastings On Hud NY 52:17
RTF 216 M40 1168 Robert Schweizer 41 M Rye NY 52:20
RTF 217 F40 661 Audrey Gherardi 45 F Somers NY 52:23
RTF 218 M40 383 Joshua Nelson 44 M Pound Ridge NY 52:23
RTF 219 F40 1130 Jessica Kuhlman 40 F Peekskill NY 52:28
RTF 220 M18 78 Max Cataldo 15 M Old Tappan NJ 52:29
RTF 221 F30 1164 Samantha Schierle 31 F Mount Vernon NY 52:34
RTF 222 M40 101 Paul Crisalli 41 M Chappaqua NY 52:41
RTF 223 F50 899 Mary Beth Carty 57 F Bronxvillebronx NY 52:41
RTF 224 M50 96 John Corcoran 53 M New Canaan CT 52:51
RTF 225 M40 513 Zachary Stern 45 M New Canaan CT 53:00
RTF 226 M40 185 Robert Fields 46 M New Canaan CT 53:00
RTF 227 M40 1194 Guy Smith 48 M Stamford CT 53:00
RTF 228 F30 869 Patty Waring 37 F South Salem NY 53:01
RTF 229 M50 692 Mark Lefkowitz 51 M Woodcliff Lake NJ 53:03
RTF 230 M40 170 Michael Fabry 47 M Mount Kisco NY 53:06
RTF 231 F40 833 Erika Sandy 40 F Newtown CT 53:10
RTF 232 M50 147 Jim Doucette 52 M Old Greenwich CT 53:12
RTF 233 M30 848 Frank Spinelli 38 M Elmsford NY 53:20
RTF 234 M30 308 Jeremy Lang 39 M West Harrison NY 53:21
RTF 235 F30 1177 Samantha Shinnick 38 F Armonk NY 53:22
RTF 236 M40 575 Jack Wilson 49 M Pound Ridge NY 53:22
RTF 237 F20 691 Jaimie Lee 26 F Brooklyn NY 53:26
RTF 238 M13 357 Max Michael 10 M Brooklyn NY 53:29
RTF 239 M40 410 Thomas Perkins 48 M Tarrytown NY 53:30
RTF 240 F40 673 Norine Hochman 47 F Yorktown Height NY 53:35
RTF 241 M40 1226 Humberto Tapia 43 M Chappaqua NY 53:36
RTF 242 M50 431 Brian Rooney 52 M Bedford NY 53:37
RTF 243 F40 103 Christina Cristiano 45 F Pound Ridge NY 53:40
RTF 244 M70 894 Jim Buckley 70 M Yonkers NY 53:40
RTF 245 F40 207 Ayana Goore 45 F East Orange NJ 53:41
RTF 246 M40 165 Jeff Etelamaki 46 M Katonah NY 53:41
RTF 247 F40 242 Susan Hurst 49 F Katonah NY 53:45
RTF 248 M40 700 Michael Lust 45 M Ridgefield CT 53:45
RTF 249 M13 581 Ford Zamore 13 M Hastings On Hud NY 53:46
RTF 250 F40 402 Nicola Palombo 40 F West Harrison NY 53:47
RTF 251 M40 646 Carlos Fonseca 48 M South Salem NY 53:50
RTF 252 M30 863 Danielle Tullio 33 M West New York NJ 53:53
RTF 253 M40 372 Brian Murphy 45 M Wilton CT 53:54
RTF 254 M30 1129 Steven Krenn 37 M Cortlandt Manor NY 53:57
RTF 255 M50 58 Simon Butt 53 M Mount Kisco NY 54:03
RTF 256 M40 1122 Christopher Kelvin 47 M Katonah NY 54:07
RTF 257 M40 324 Kevin Lewis 45 M Pound Ridge NY 54:14
RTF 258 M40 448 Jack Russell 44 M Yorktown Height NY 54:15
RTF 259 M13 567 Eric Weston 13 M Cross River NY 54:22
RTF 260 M50 717 Robert Mazyk 55 M Cold Spring NY 54:25
RTF 261 M50 739 Geoffrey Morris 52 M Ridgefield CT 54:27
RTF 262 F40 373 Jen Murphy 42 F Darien CT 54:32
RTF 263 M50 291 Michael Kovnat 51 M Brooklyn NY 54:36
RTF 264 F50 844 Ellen Sirot 54 F Mount Kisco NY 54:37
RTF 265 M50 651 Pete Friedrich 56 M Mount Kisco NY 54:37
RTF 266 F30 381 Shelley Nauss 30 F Brooklyn NY 54:40
RTF 267 M13 1221 Bruce Lenes 13 M Bedford NY 54:43
RTF 268 M18 756 Bobby Paletta 14 M Mt Kisco NY 54:46
RTF 269 M50 400 Mike Paletta 51 M Mount Kisco NY 54:47
RTF 270 F40 88 Kristine Cochran 40 F Pleasantville NY 54:47
RTF 271 F30 1142 Adriana Pentz 36 F Sleepy Hollow NY 54:52
RTF 272 F30 226 Kari Henderson 35 F Cortlandt Manor NY 54:53
RTF 273 F50 428 Lori Riley 52 F Storrs Mansfiel CT 54:54
RTF 274 M13 1225 Gardner Heitzman 13 M Bedford NY 54:57
RTF 275 M40 441 Colin Rudd 46 M Pound Ridge NY 54:59
RTF 276 M40 1201 Bernard Hardy 43 M Fort Lee NJ 55:01
RTF 277 M40 32 Seth Berk 41 M Chappaqua NY 55:02
RTF 278 F30 256 Jocelyn Kaye 39 F Brooklyn NY 55:04
RTF 279 F30 62 Julie Byrne 35 F Pleasantville NY 55:05
RTF 280 F40 320 Jennifer Leng 45 F Brooklyn NY 55:12
RTF 281 M30 327 Christopher Littlefield 33 M Nyack NY 55:21
RTF 282 M50 333 Howard Luks 54 M Katonah NY 55:27
RTF 283 M40 371 Brian Murphy 42 M Katonah NY 55:29
RTF 284 M18 81 Harold Chadwick 15 M Pound Ridge NY 55:30
RTF 285 F50 335 Kathy Lynch 50 F Mount Kisco NY 55:34
RTF 286 M30 151 Jason Drucker 37 M Armonk NY 55:35
RTF 287 M40 367 Ryuji Mori 41 M Ossining NY 55:35
RTF 288 M50 669 Cary Handelman 57 M White Plains NY 55:36
RTF 289 F40 577 Shirley Wittner 49 F South Salem NY 55:38
RTF 290 M40 873 William Wright 44 M Pleasantville NY 55:39
RTF 291 M40 862 Karl Tsakos 48 M Port Chester NY 55:47
RTF 292 F40 699 Halley Love 44 F Waccabuc NY 55:52
RTF 293 M30 91 Steve Condon 38 M Armonk NY 56:02
RTF 294 F20 527 Amy Vaccaro 24 F New York NY 56:04
RTF 295 M18 106 Orion Cummings 16 M South Salem NY 56:05
RTF 296 M50 528 Charles Vaccaro 55 M Patterson NY 56:05
RTF 297 M40 248 Joseph Isabella 43 M Katonah NY 56:08
RTF 298 M40 277 Robert Klein 42 M Armonk NY 56:09
RTF 299 F40 221 Brooke Heinen 42 F Sandy Hook CT 56:09
RTF 300 F40 674 Genevieve Holcomb 46 F Croton-On-Hudso NY 56:16
RTF 301 M40 393 Kerry O'Neill 44 M Jackson Heights NY 56:22
RTF 302 M40 203 Ben Glotzer 43 M Bedford NY 56:35
RTF 303 M40 1224 Rachael Bergstein 40 M Brooklyn NY 56:39
RTF 304 F30 245 Katie Intervallo 31 F Carmel NY 56:43
RTF 305 F30 338 Cristina Mancini 31 F Hartsdale NY 56:43
RTF 306 M50 119 Louis De Chiara 57 M Larchmont NY 56:48
RTF 307 F60 1219 Michele Stefanov 60 F Valhalla NY 56:54
RTF 308 M60 1220 Mark Stefanov 60 M Valhalla NY 56:55
RTF 309 M50 615 Andrew Chasen 52 M Cortlandt Manor NY 57:02
RTF 310 F40 195 Tammy Gates 40 F Goldens Bridge NY 57:14
RTF 311 F30 303 Sarah Lambert 39 F Greenwich CT 57:19
RTF 312 F40 60 Nicole Butterfield 49 F Mamaroneck NY 57:28
RTF 313 M40 658 Jason Geller 43 M Bedford NY 57:29
RTF 314 F30 504 Diana Stavrou 35 F Scotch Plains NJ 57:31
RTF 315 M13 356 Charlie Michael 13 M Brooklyn NY 57:34
RTF 316 F40 429 Molly Roberts 47 F Hastings On Hud NY 57:37
RTF 317 F20 56 Julia Bullock 24 F Dobbs Ferry NY 57:39
RTF 318 F18 552 Alice Walsh 17 F Katonah NY 57:39
RTF 319 M50 191 Eric Foxhall 52 M Peekskill NY 57:39
RTF 320 M60 607 Ross Burbank 60 M Bedford NY 57:43
RTF 321 M50 1182 Jon Sichel-Outcalt 50 M Scarsdale NY 57:44
RTF 322 F18 555 Maggie Walsh 15 F Katonah NY 57:45
RTF 323 M30 377 David Nable 37 M Mount Kisco NY 57:46
RTF 324 M50 520 Mark Taylor 51 M Bronx NY 57:48
RTF 325 F30 620 Nicole Chu 36 F Stamford CT 57:49
RTF 326 M70 721 James McGough 70 M Mahopac NY 57:53
RTF 327 M50 44 Nate Booker 51 M Ossining NY 58:00
RTF 328 F40 27 Elizabeth Belanger 45 F Sleepy Hollow NY 58:06
RTF 329 M40 146 Gabriel Dorosz 44 M Brooklyn NY 58:12
RTF 330 M30 769 Dominick Recine 31 M Katonah NY 58:23
RTF 331 F40 659 Penny Geller 43 F Bedford NY 58:27
RTF 332 F30 328 Aileen Loebrich 39 F Chappaqua NY 58:31
RTF 333 F40 358 Sheelyn Michael 46 F Brooklyn NY 58:31
RTF 334 M40 263 Jonathan Keegan 44 M Pound Ridge NY 58:33
RTF 335 M30 1223 David Schassler 36 M Goldens Bridge NY 58:38
RTF 336 F40 168 Sarah Evans 41 F Hastings On Hud NY 58:38
RTF 337 F30 244 Sonia Inamdar 38 F Hastings On Hud NY 58:38
RTF 338 F40 172 Amy Falder 42 F Hastings On Hud NY 58:39
RTF 339 M13 232 Connor Hill 10 M Katonah NY 58:39
RTF 340 F40 233 Whitney Hill 41 F Katonah NY 58:39
RTF 341 M50 111 Mike Curry 57 M Ossining NY 58:45
RTF 342 F30 204 Jill Gola 39 F Slingerlands NY 58:53
RTF 343 F30 48 Lucy Brandes 36 F Ardsley NY 58:54
RTF 344 F40 695 Kara Lombardo 42 F Bedford Hills NY 58:56
RTF 345 F50 866 Laura Villani 50 F Bedford NY 58:58
RTF 346 M40 353 Matthew Memoli 44 M Mount Vernon NY 59:03
RTF 347 M50 336 Charles Maher 51 M Katonah NY 59:14
RTF 348 F40 141 Cathy Donnelly 47 F New York NY 59:15
RTF 349 F40 714 Ellise Marthaller 47 F Hawthorne NY 59:17
RTF 350 F40 763 Ann Ramone 46 F Mount Kisco NY 59:19
RTF 351 F40 113 Noelle D'Agostino 47 F Newtown CT 59:27
RTF 352 F50 197 Pamela Geismar 50 F Mount Kisco NY 59:28
RTF 353 F40 145 Christine Doran 49 F Mahwah NJ 59:34
RTF 354 M40 79 Victor Cataldo 49 M Pearl River NY 59:36
RTF 355 F50 614 Michele Celli 51 F Tappan NY 59:43
RTF 356 F13 238 Katie Hulme 13 F Chappaqua NY 59:45
RTF 357 F30 732 Nikki Miller 36 F Stamford CT 59:45
RTF 358 F40 302 Elisabeth Lacoille 49 F Ridgefield CT 1:00:03
RTF 359 F30 1151 Jeanmarie Sandford 34 F South Salem NY 1:00:07
RTF 360 F18 853 Rebecca Stevens 17 F Katonah NY 1:00:15
RTF 361 M30 412 Fabio Petruzziello 36 M Bronxville NY 1:00:23
RTF 362 M40 222 Eric Heinen 48 M Sandy Hook CT 1:00:26
RTF 363 F30 152 Jill Drucker 34 F Armonk NY 1:00:46
RTF 364 F30 1165 Rosemary Schiumo 33 F Armonk NY 1:00:51
RTF 365 M40 215 Russell Greenspan 41 M Katonah NY 1:00:52
RTF 366 F30 90 Caroline Condon 38 F Armonk NY 1:00:54
RTF 367 M50 747 Andy Neville 50 M Ridgewood NJ 1:00:55
RTF 368 F50 1158 Renee Scapperotti 50 F North Salem NY 1:00:57
RTF 369 F30 61 Sandy Bynum 37 F Pleasantville NY 1:01:03
RTF 370 F40 241 Kristin Hurst 41 F Washington Cros PA 1:01:08
RTF 371 M50 23 Hugh Babowal 50 M Chappaqua NY 1:01:32
RTF 372 F30 639 Jessica Easter 34 F Norwalk CT 1:01:43
RTF 373 M40 144 Matt Donnelly 47 M New York NY 1:01:44
RTF 374 F18 563 Zoe Wegener 15 F Easton CT 1:01:45
RTF 375 F50 99 Mary Ann Cox 56 F New Rochelle NY 1:01:50
RTF 376 F30 1156 Lara Sawamukai 34 F White Plains NY 1:01:53
RTF 377 F30 384 Elizabeth Ng 37 F White Plains NY 1:01:53
RTF 378 F30 397 Vera Oulianova 30 F Staten Island NY 1:01:58
RTF 379 M40 411 Steve Petricone 49 M Rowayton CT 1:02:11
RTF 380 F40 290 Natasha Kosoff 42 F Larchmont NY 1:02:20
RTF 381 F50 634 Tracey Doucette 54 F Old Greenwich CT 1:02:26
RTF 382 F13 1148 Lila Salemi 9 F Pound Ridge NY 1:02:29
RTF 383 F60 149 Joanna Dowey 61 F Pound Ridge NY 1:02:30
RTF 384 F13 1101 Rose Daly 11 F Katonah NY 1:02:30
RTF 385 F40 690 Sarah Lash 46 F Pleasantville NY 1:02:35
RTF 386 F30 744 Louise Nankiinga 30 F Brooklyn NY 1:02:43
RTF 387 F30 541 Christie Verschoor 35 F Rye NY 1:02:47
RTF 388 M60 433 Murray Rosenblith 66 M Brooklyn NY 1:02:48
RTF 389 F40 1147 Jessica Salemi 47 F Pound Ridge NY 1:02:53
RTF 390 F30 161 Christine Eisenhower 31 F Schenectady NY 1:02:55
RTF 391 F50 134 Shari Dipaola 58 F Mamaroneck NY 1:03:24
RTF 392 M60 1114 Dennis Farrell 60 M Stamford CT 1:03:24
RTF 393 F50 553 Elizabeth Walsh 51 F Katonah NY 1:03:34
RTF 394 F40 518 Regina Suhr 40 F Ridgefield CT 1:03:36
RTF 395 M30 131 Nicholas Derobertis 32 M Somers NY 1:03:43
RTF 396 F50 1171 Mea Sgaglio 53 F Pound Ridge NY 1:03:44
RTF 397 M30 668 Matthew Hamilton 37 M Irvington NY 1:03:55
RTF 398 M50 681 Tim Ivey 58 M Katonah NY 1:03:55
RTF 399 F50 322 Shari Levitsky 51 F Mahwah NJ 1:03:58
RTF 400 F40 365 Jennifer Mori 43 F Ossining NY 1:03:58
RTF 401 F18 1163 Samantha Scheffler 15 F Scarsdale NY 1:04:04
RTF 402 F40 1162 Karen Scheffler 49 F Scarsdale NY 1:04:06
RTF 403 F40 426 Rebecca Quigley 46 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:04:22
RTF 404 F20 625 Camille Curry 21 F Tarrytown NY 1:04:28
RTF 405 M50 317 Dean Leggiero 51 M New Rochelle NY 1:05:06
RTF 406 F30 598 Alexandra Baker 38 F Bedford NY 1:05:08
RTF 407 M70 1145 Gangadhar Rocherolle 76 M Stamford CT 1:05:14
RTF 408 M13 1106 Amos Dotson 12 M New York NY 1:05:52
RTF 409 F50 45 Sherry Boyd 54 F Trumbull CT 1:05:54
RTF 410 F40 1109 Theodora Dotson 47 F New York NY 1:06:28
RTF 411 M50 171 Barry Fagan 56 M Waccabuc NY 1:06:28
RTF 412 F13 834 Angie Santamorena 13 F Brewster NY 1:06:30
RTF 413 M50 11 Anthony Addino 56 M Katonah NY 1:06:53
RTF 414 M20 1123 Javed Khadeer 24 M Stamford CT 1:07:09
RTF 415 M70 395 Nick Ohnell 75 M Greenwich CT 1:07:15
RTF 416 F30 41 Laura Blaguszewski 33 F Bronx NY 1:07:24
RTF 417 F20 592 Jacqueline Addino 20 F Katonah NY 1:07:30
RTF 418 M50 1094 Moh Khadeer 50 M Stamford CT 1:07:31
RTF 419 M13 648 Carlos Fonseca Jr 9 M South Salem NY 1:07:36
RTF 420 F30 337 Jennifer Malichio 34 F Norwalk CT 1:07:38
RTF 421 F30 539 Katie Vaz 39 F Chappaqua NY 1:07:39
RTF 422 F40 647 Elena Fonseca 49 F South Salem NY 1:07:42
RTF 423 F40 198 Liane Gelman-Wegener 48 F Easton CT 1:07:56
RTF 424 M50 566 Bob Weireter 58 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:08:03
RTF 425 F40 900 Barbara Clay 47 F Stamford CT 1:08:15
RTF 426 F40 569 Caroline Whalen 43 F Wappingers Fall NY 1:08:35
RTF 427 F40 15 Gillian Aldrich 48 F Maplewood NJ 1:09:01
RTF 428 F40 189 Tara Ford 43 F Bronx NY 1:09:20
RTF 429 F40 312 Laurie Leavy 49 F Brewster NY 1:09:20
RTF 430 F40 418 Dorothy Plechaty 41 F Brooklyn NY 1:09:50
RTF 431 F30 1146 Shaina Rotstein 35 F Katonah NY 1:09:59
RTF 432 F50 897 Jean Cappiello 54 F Nanuet NY 1:10:15
RTF 432 M50 898 John Cappiello 53 M Nanuet NY 1:10:15
RTF 433 F40 351 Tina McNulty 41 F Weston CT 1:10:22
RTF 434 M50 201 Michael Gerwien 51 M Milford CT 1:10:28
RTF 435 F40 1227 Patricia Cortes 49 F Chappaqua NY 1:10:38
RTF 436 M60 851 Geoffrey Steadman 66 M Norwalk CT 1:10:56
RTF 437 F50 127 Judi Demuro 57 F Yonkers NY 1:11:12
RTF 438 F30 164 Kathleen Ennis 38 F White Plains NY 1:11:15
RTF 439 M40 22 Mike Armstrong 47 M Danbury CT 1:11:17
RTF 440 F50 1117 Carol Gamez-Citron 57 F South Salem NY 1:11:19
RTF 441 M30 293 Stephen Kozlowski 32 M North Salem NY 1:11:58
RTF 442 F20 725 Gabriella Diana 28 F New York NY 1:12:07
RTF 443 F20 1193 Meredith Slifkin 20 F New York NY 1:12:16
RTF 444 F50 398 Carol Paik 54 F New York NY 1:12:16
RTF 445 F40 773 Rebecca Rivard 42 F Bedford Hills NY 1:12:25
RTF 446 F40 1214 Caren Feldman 48 F Scarsdale NY 1:13:35
RTF 447 M30 311 Graydon Latson 33 M Laguna Hills CA 1:14:23
RTF 448 F30 310 Brittany Latson 32 F Laguna Hills CA 1:14:23
RTF 449 M40 177 Sean Fallon 47 M Brewster NY 1:15:24
RTF 450 M13 176 Keegan Fallon 6 M Brewster NY 1:15:24
RTF 451 F50 53 Karen Brown 59 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:16:14
RTF 452 F40 587 Kristen McKee 42 F Mahopac NY 1:17:17
RTF 453 F30 636 Rowena Dungca 39 F Elmsford NY 1:22:37
RTF 454 F50 524 Lisa Torregrossa 54 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:24:28
RTF 455 F40 414 Cari Pierce 45 F Westminster MD 1:24:59
RTF 456 F40 100 Laura Cramer 47 F Rowayton CT 1:25:02
RTF 457 F30 292 Christina Kozlowski 31 F North Salem NY 1:26:42
RTF 458 M40 409 Jesse Perillo 40 M Dobbs Ferry NY 1:29:24
RTF 459 F30 211 Meagan Gorton 39 F Dobbs Ferry NY 1:29:25
RTF 460 F50 323 Susan Levy 51 F Scarsdale NY 1:31:57
RRR 1 M20 234 Didier Morelli 28 M Ridgewood NY 45:58
RRR 2 M40 55 Luis Francisco 46 M Mahopac NY 45:59
RRR 3 M40 185 Virgil Bretz 45 M Mount Kisco NY 48:45
RRR 4 M40 192 Michael Collins 47 M Pleasantville NY 49:18
RRR 5 M40 269 John McElroy 42 M Danbury CT 50:43
RRR 6 M40 66 David Hambleton 44 M Stanfordville NY 51:08
RRR 7 M30 179 Jacob Benesch 32 M New York NY 51:22
RRR 8 M40 211 Todd Henrich 49 M South Salem NY 52:04
RRR 9 M50 15 Bill Bradsell 56 M Bedford NY 52:11
RRR 10 M40 32 Tom Curley 43 M South Salem NY 52:37
RRR 11 M30 23 Aleksei Chernov 32 M Stamford CT 52:41
RRR 12 M40 100 William McArthur 40 M South Salem NY 52:44
RRR 13 M18 276 Kevin McMahon 16 M South Salem NY 52:45
RRR 14 M18 246 Mills Reed 17 M Katonah NY 53:11
RRR 15 M20 89 James Leidel 21 M Pound Ridge NY 54:11
RRR 16 M18 236 Mitch Obrien 17 M Mamaroneck NY 54:14
RRR 17 M18 260 Ben Chadwick 15 M Pound Ridge NY 54:59
RRR 18 M40 49 Ted Erkkila 43 M White Plains NY 55:24
RRR 19 M30 226 Alan Lawn 34 M Brooklyn NY 55:25
RRR 20 M30 92 Lester Look 39 M Croton On Hudso NY 56:05
RRR 21 M18 182 Sasha Boguraev 15 M Bedford NY 56:42
RRR 22 M18 80 Jake Koneval 16 M Pound Ridge NY 56:44
RRR 23 M50 184 Jan Brajer 52 M Mahopac NY 56:57
RRR 24 F40 111 Jennifer Morello 48 F Wilton CT 56:59
RRR 25 M18 171 Rishi Young 14 M Mount Kisco NY 57:04
RRR 26 M40 35 Edmund Dee 41 M New Rochelle NY 57:07
RRR 27 M50 288 Kevin Crowley 56 M Mamaroneck NY 57:14
RRR 28 M50 277 Mark Purcell 52 M Bedford Hills NY 57:24
RRR 29 M20 188 Joshua Cann 21 M Great Neck NY 57:27
RRR 30 M40 247 David Rios 41 M New York NY 57:36
RRR 31 M40 235 Peeter Muursepp 48 M Ridgefield CT 58:18
RRR 32 M18 30 Orion Cummings 16 M South Salem NY 59:07
RRR 33 M18 275 Ryan Comstock 16 M South Salem NY 59:26
RRR 34 M40 163 Matt Warner 44 M New Canaan CT 59:43
RRR 35 M40 85 Skylar Lee 44 M Pound Ridge NY 1:00:03
RRR 36 M50 114 Kelsey Nix 56 M Katonah NY 1:00:04
RRR 37 M30 4 Luke Albrecht 39 M Newtown CT 1:00:09
RRR 38 M40 262 Jason Colvin 46 M Bedford Hills NY 1:00:11
RRR 39 M40 12 Emmanuel Benoit 48 M Pawtucket RI 1:00:13
RRR 40 F20 47 Chelsea Ellis 28 F Rye Brook NY 1:00:15
RRR 41 M30 241 Gleb Popoff 37 M Norwalk CT 1:00:18
RRR 42 M40 270 Ivan Milan 41 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:00:22
RRR 43 M40 51 Brad Felix 44 M Valley Cottage NY 1:00:36
RRR 44 M40 290 Brian Clinton 42 M New York NY 1:00:55
RRR 45 M40 201 Kevin Fay 40 M Stamford CT 1:01:22
RRR 46 M40 99 Larry Martin 46 M Cross River NY 1:01:28
RRR 47 M40 132 Steve Santamorena 47 M Brewster NY 1:01:33
RRR 48 M20 16 Edward Bricker 28 M Brooklyn NY 1:01:47
RRR 49 M40 206 Ike Gibbs 42 M Cos Cob CT 1:01:48
RRR 50 M60 108 Joe Mokszycki 61 M South Salem NY 1:02:02
RRR 51 M40 174 Luke Ziminsky 45 M Mount Kisco NY 1:02:29
RRR 52 F30 180 Britt Benn 36 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:02:33
RRR 53 F40 233 Jessica Miller 48 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:02:35
RRR 54 M50 214 David Hulme 50 M Chappaqua NY 1:02:57
RRR 55 M50 169 Paul Woolley 53 M Fairfield CT 1:03:04
RRR 56 M50 134 Martin Schroeter 53 M Mount Kisco NY 1:03:17
RRR 57 M30 97 Colby Marple 30 M Norwalk CT 1:03:31
RRR 58 M50 98 James Marple 56 M Mount Kisco NY 1:03:33
RRR 59 M40 96 Jonathan Mark 47 M Greenwich CT 1:03:53
RRR 60 M50 289 Karl Wachter 51 M Katonah NY 1:04:14
RRR 61 F40 131 Nicole Santamorena 43 F Brewster NY 1:04:22
RRR 62 F30 230 Daniela Marquez 34 F Beacon NY 1:04:41
RRR 63 M50 225 Stan Kroder 52 M Hartsdale NY 1:04:46
RRR 64 M30 286 Josh Jordan 35 M New York NY 1:05:05
RRR 65 M40 278 Eric Scheffler 48 M Scarsdale NY 1:05:16
RRR 66 M40 295 Evin Lederman 48 M Nyack NY 1:05:57
RRR 67 F40 53 Ellie Fosnot 46 F Pound Ridge NY 1:05:58
RRR 68 M50 151 Charles Vaccaro 55 M Patterson NY 1:06:02
RRR 69 M20 33 Michael Curra 29 M Patterson NY 1:06:07
RRR 70 F30 34 Laura Cyran 38 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:06:19
RRR 71 F50 167 Ann Williams 53 F Old Greenwich CT 1:06:26
RRR 72 M50 162 Pete Walsh 52 M Katonah NY 1:06:26
RRR 73 M40 283 Jeremy Bergstein 44 M New York NY 1:06:27
RRR 74 M30 86 Eugene Leeds 35 M Brewster NY 1:06:28
RRR 75 F50 14 Teren Block 52 F Ridgefield CT 1:06:33
RRR 76 M30 221 Chris Kelly 38 M Larchmont NY 1:06:36
RRR 77 M40 175 Alexander Antunovic 42 M Chappaqua NY 1:06:38
RRR 78 M60 160 John Walsh 62 M Holmes NY 1:06:46
RRR 79 M50 154 Robert Vara 53 M Carmel NY 1:06:53
RRR 80 M40 165 Alan Wegener 49 M Easton CT 1:07:04
RRR 81 M40 79 Jeffrey Koenig 40 M Katonah NY 1:07:05
RRR 82 M50 285 Joe Cloidt 50 M Armonk NY 1:07:12
RRR 83 M50 261 Frank Colella 55 M Scarsdale NY 1:07:23
RRR 84 M40 208 Steven Guidi 42 M Brooklyn NY 1:07:31
RRR 85 M30 284 Lucas Lang 38 M Czech Republic CZE 1:07:45
RRR 86 M50 72 Victor Illonardo 51 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:07:46
RRR 87 M40 102 Michael McDermott 48 M Katonah NY 1:07:52
RRR 88 M40 199 John East 44 M Norwalk CT 1:07:59
RRR 89 M30 254 Matthew Spigelman 37 M Larchmont NY 1:08:00
RRR 90 F50 76 Kathy Jackson 52 F Woodbridge CT 1:08:09
RRR 91 M40 46 Nigel Eccles 42 M Mamaroneck NY 1:08:12
RRR 92 M50 256 Timothy Treanor 50 M Chappaqua NY 1:08:18
RRR 93 M30 110 Robert Moore 32 M Bronx NY 1:08:20
RRR 94 F18 240 Virginia Poe 18 F Great Neck NY 1:08:25
RRR 95 M50 146 Gregorio Tellez 53 M Pelham NY 1:08:43
RRR 96 M30 177 Matthew Barrett 39 M Massapequa Park NY 1:08:54
RRR 97 M50 121 Mike Paletta 52 M Mount Kisco NY 1:08:55
RRR 98 M30 112 Steve Mott 35 M Larchmont NY 1:08:56
RRR 99 M40 266 Scott Hynes 43 M Larchmont NY 1:09:38
RRR 100 M40 202 Carlos Fonseca 48 M South Salem NY 1:09:41
RRR 101 M40 21 Paul Chadwick 47 M Pound Ridge NY 1:09:46
RRR 102 M40 248 Martin Rosner 44 M Carmel NY 1:09:48
RRR 103 M30 150 Andrew Urkowitz 35 M Pound Ridge NY 1:10:08
RRR 104 M40 157 David Vogel 48 M Scarsdale NY 1:10:13
RRR 105 M50 81 Dan Kortick 50 M Katonah NY 1:10:15
RRR 106 M40 200 David Elbaum 47 M Chappaqua NY 1:10:25
RRR 107 F40 158 Kerry Voss 46 F Armonk NY 1:10:38
RRR 108 F40 141 Amy Stephens 45 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:10:44
RRR 109 M40 60 John Goodrow 49 M Mahopac NY 1:10:48
RRR 110 F30 133 Julie Santorella 39 F Stamford CT 1:10:49
RRR 111 F50 124 Mary-Pat Pfeil 58 F Great Meadows NJ 1:10:51
RRR 112 F30 271 Colleen Stapleton 36 F Pleasantville NY 1:10:57
RRR 113 M60 109 Ed Moore 67 M Cos Cob CT 1:11:11
RRR 114 M40 287 Damien Whelan 44 M South Salem NY 1:11:13
RRR 115 F20 65 Danielle Hallock 27 F Brooklyn NY 1:12:00
RRR 116 M40 122 Nick Parks 40 M Bronxville NY 1:12:42
RRR 117 M50 172 Simon Young 52 M Mount Kisco NY 1:12:46
RRR 118 F30 105 Lindsay McQueen 39 F Stamford CT 1:13:03
RRR 119 M40 48 William Engelbracht 47 M Ossining NY 1:13:33
RRR 120 M50 205 Jamie Galler 55 M Goldens Bridge NY 1:13:37
RRR 121 M40 139 Justin Stanford 41 M Katonah NY 1:13:46
RRR 122 M40 194 Daniel Cummings 48 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:13:51
RRR 123 M50 197 Jim Doucette 52 M Old Greenwich CT 1:14:05
RRR 124 F40 159 Theresa Votano 48 F Carmel NY 1:14:11
RRR 125 F40 142 Michelle Summers 43 F Carmel NY 1:14:17
RRR 126 F30 143 Mariel Swan 36 F Ridgefield CT 1:15:05
RRR 127 M30 144 Mark Swan 38 M Ridgefield CT 1:15:09
RRR 128 M40 239 Andrew Perzel 49 M Lagrangeville NY 1:15:35
RRR 129 F40 24 Jill Chmielewski 41 F Milford CT 1:15:39
RRR 130 M40 135 Robert Schweizer 41 M Rye NY 1:15:48
RRR 131 M20 265 Nicholas Guccione 26 M Fishkill NY 1:16:15
RRR 132 F50 253 Jerre Skeats 50 F Darien CT 1:16:44
RRR 133 M40 8 Giovanni Battaglia 44 M Paramus NJ 1:16:49
RRR 134 M60 82 John Krasniewicz 66 M Stamford CT 1:16:56
RRR 135 F40 231 Anna Marron 40 F Trumbull CT 1:16:58
RRR 136 M50 17 Simon Butt 53 M Mount Kisco NY 1:17:14
RRR 137 M13 37 Christopher Demuth II 9 M New Canaan CT 1:17:17
RRR 138 M40 38 Chris Demuth Jr 40 M New Canaan CT 1:17:18
RRR 139 F30 9 Natalie Beamer 39 F New Rochelle NY 1:17:28
RRR 140 F30 252 Gillian Sciacca 36 F Williamstown MA 1:17:50
RRR 141 M30 198 Seamus Dugan 39 M Emerson NJ 1:17:51
RRR 142 M13 196 William Davitt 10 M Wilton CT 1:17:58
RRR 143 M40 168 Jack Wilson 49 M Pound Ridge NY 1:18:21
RRR 144 M50 137 Daniel Sherwood 52 M Poughquag NY 1:18:25
RRR 145 M70 22 Dan Chasan 74 M Vashon WA 1:18:34
RRR 146 M50 145 Mark Taylor 51 M Bronx NY 1:18:35
RRR 147 M40 219 Ed Joy 45 M Carmelcarmel NY 1:18:36
RRR 148 F50 251 Cindy Scannell 59 F Middlebury CT 1:18:39
RRR 149 13 999 Bandit W/headphones 1:18:42
RRR 150 M40 237 Tom Obrien 48 M Mamaroneck NY 1:18:48
RRR 151 M50 218 Christopher Jaworski 59 M Bloomfield NJ 1:18:50
RRR 152 F20 222 Erin Kittrick 22 F Poughkeepsie NY 1:18:51
RRR 153 M30 28 Chris Cuddy 39 M Bronx NY 1:19:03
RRR 154 M40 257 Karl Tsakos 48 M Port Chester NY 1:19:09
RRR 155 M30 296 Michael Duignon 37 M White Plains NY 1:19:13
RRR 156 F60 39 Elaine Dill 69 F Monson MA 1:19:14
RRR 157 F30 190 Loana Chebutiu 38 F Purdys NY 1:19:19
RRR 158 F18 78 Sera Knobler 19 F Bronx NY 1:19:23
RRR 159 F40 69 Collette Healy 45 F Mahopac NY 1:19:24
RRR 160 F30 83 Sara Kuznik 38 F Katonah NY 1:19:27
RRR 161 F40 164 Sanny Warner 45 F New Canaan CT 1:19:27
RRR 162 F40 20 Jenny Carel 47 F Bronx NY 1:19:28
RRR 163 F30 258 Patricia Waring-Macra 37 F South Salem NY 1:19:34
RRR 164 M40 229 Rory MacRae 40 M South Salem NY 1:19:35
RRR 165 M50 189 Andrew Chasen 52 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:20:09
RRR 166 M40 255 Carlos Alberto Tirado 44 M Quetzaltenango GUAT 1:20:23
RRR 167 M50 245 John Reed 55 M Katonah NY 1:20:51
RRR 168 F30 149 Celia Turner 30 F New York NY 1:20:54
RRR 169 M70 232 James McGough 71 M Mahopac NY 1:21:05
RRR 170 M40 195 John Davitt 46 M Wilton CT 1:21:10
RRR 171